Return Menu

 

Hoogstraten 12/12/99 Judge: Unto Timonen (SF)

Dogs junior class (4)                                                         Bitch junior class (4)

1 EX Yourtheone Di Mahana Delabelle                              1 EX-BOS Xalanadé Di Petjami Macken

2 EX Odin L'Honorable du Bois De Melusine Gill                         2 EX Boxing Helena’s Yumanée V. Aerschot

3 VG Storktows Touchwood Steenbergen                                      3 ZG Yara Di Mahana V. Nieuwenhuizen

G Xavier van Alatan Zailyski V. Langenhoven                             4 ZG Storktows Touchwood Steenbergen

Open class (8)                                                              Open class (7)

1 EX-RCAC-RIB Vatché Di Petjami Macken                                             1 EX-CAC-CACIB

                                                                                                                            Xasonshore Di Mahana Delabelle

2 EX Boxing Helena’s XLNT Man Scheerens-Dams                                  2 EX-RCAC-RIB BoxingHelena’sXenaV.Aerschot

3 EX Xcoobydoo Di Mahana Verarchtert                                     3 EX Vitara Di Petjami Jacob

4 EX Versace Di Petjami Vanhaeren                                                                 4 EX Ozanna Manoir Grenouillère Macken

VG Marathon V de Fijola Hoeve                                                                      EX Elleona Who Needs To Dream

VG L’Entente Cordiale Extra Joli                                                                      EX Xcalubur With Roots and Wings

VG Jimmy                                                                                                              VG Nereides Di Haras D’Helios

G Neptune

Champion class (1)                                                                 Veteran class (1)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB-BIG5                                                                         1 VG    Omahonia vanAlatanZailyskiV.Langenhoven

Viktor Di Mahana D’Hont-Delabelle