Return Menu

Expo Hünstetten (D) 19/08/2000  Judge: Dr. Pialorsi Falsina (I)

Junior class dogs (4)

1 EX        Xcess Petit Prince                             George

2 EX        Kent Vom Kleinenberg                Reuys

3 EX        Clodwig Vom Nonnenkloster                Rogga

4 VG        Almaglo Cavalier                   Delabelle

Open class (13)

1 EX-CAC                Xcess Oskar       George

2 EX-RCAC                Superfly’s Victor Vance                Riebel/Semmann/Bunyan

3 EX                        Clanleader Diamond Dream                Somereder

4 EX                        Id Est Mentes                    Lenzen

EX                Koseilata’s James Brown, Duncan Von Der Oelmuhle,

Brezze Of Summer Diamond Dream, Fair-Oak’s Napoleon

VG                Effloresco’s Astral, CH. Nec Du Manoir DE La Grenouillère,

                Danny Boy Van Der Oelmuhle, Any More Von Der Oelmuhle

Working class (1)

1 VG        Charif Lively Pack                             Friedrich

Champion class (4)

1 EX-BOS                               Ch. Idalgo Du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Schick

2 EX                        CH. Hitchcock Vom Kleinen Berg                Reuys

3 EX                        Ch. Adrian Van Der Oelmuhle                 Rommerskirchen

4 EX                        Ch. Mister Emil du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Blum

Babby class Bitch (1)

1 VP        Whipcat Going My Way                        Oschinski

Junior class (1)

1 EX        Eternal Spring Belle Epoque                 Holl

361               VG3

362               VG2

Open class (12)

1 EX-CAC-BOB-RBIS                Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

2 EX-RCAC                Id Est Miss Marple                            Thiel-Oberegge

3 EX                        Xcess Obsession                 George

4 EX                        Effloresco’s Aurelia                 Pechuel-Loesche

EX                           Ch. My Lady Du Manoir de la Grenouillère, Superfly’s Xy As Ecstasy,

                                Angela Diamond Dream

VG                           Koseilata’s Judy Winter, Line Of Fire’s Dragon Girl,

                                Nazomi du Sac à Malices, Joice Vom Kleinen Berg

Champion class (2)

1 EX                        Ch. Whipcat Color Of Night       Oschinski

2 EX                        Orphea Vom Kleinenberg                Stamm

3 EX                        364

Donaueschingen (D) 12-08-2000-08-18 Judge : Dougherty (USA)

Baby class dogs (3)

1 VP        Skytrain’s Phantom of The Oper                        Kuery

2 VP        Hasue I’M A Pepper                                 Fabrizio-Toma

3 P          Skytrain’s Pavaroti                                  Kuery

Junior class (8)

1 EX-JBOB                Almaglo Cavalier                   Delabelle-Carpone

2 EX                        Promise,Promise du Sac à Malices    Mésavage

3 VG                        Xcess Petit Prince                             George

4 VG                        Savuka Spanish Gold                            Sistermann

VG                           Brigadon Platinum , Plainte contre X du Sac à Malices,

Meradith Idol Mojego Serca

Open class (15)

1 EX-CAC                Rivarco Iron Duke                                Gizzarelli

2 EX-RCAC                Ch. Nec du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Cloes-Bourdin

3 EX                        Ch. Fawnbree Harvey Wallbanger                Howarth-Toward

4 EX                        CH. Homo Sapien du Sac à Malices                Winster

EX                           L’Etat c’est Moi du Sac à Malices

VG                           Vialli Vom Rauhen Meer, Id Est Mentes, Marked Motley Of Goldenblue,

Vis Vitalis Per Pello, Meradith Hozy Konkurent,

Koseilata’s James Brown, Id Est Lucifer

 G                            Benito Vom Nonnenkloster, Topnotch By Beachward

Champion class (7)

1 EX                        Ch. B, NL, D, Int Viktor Di Mahana                Delabelle-D’Hont

2 EX                        Ch. Nl, D, Int Taraly Malcom X                                Howarth T

3 EX                        Ch. D, VDH My Knight De La Grenouillère                Howarth

4 EX                        Ch. Int, Pol, Sk Meradith Ewentuality Sukses                Nakonieczna

VG                           Ch. D, VDH Mister Emil Du Manoir De La Grenouillère,

                                Aladin V.D. Mühlehalde, Meradith Final

Baby class Bitch (3)

1 VP                        Whipcat Going My Way                Oschinski

2 VP                        Skytrain’s Papillon                   Küng

3 VP                        Whipcat Gates To Paradies                Reischer

Junior class (7)

1 EX                        Rivarco Gloria Estefan                Turrini

2 VG                        Palonia Manoir de la Grenouillère                Krah-Heiermann

3 VG                        Superfly’s Be God’s Glow                Bunyan

4 VG                        Perle D’Ispahan Du Soufle                Winster

VG                           Passiflora Coccinea du Sac à Malices

Open class (15)

1 EX-CAC                Rivarco Velvet Voice                            Gizzarelli

2 EX-RCAC                Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

3 EX                        Ch. My Lady Manoir de la Grenouillère                Cloes-Bourdin

4 EX                        Xcess Obsession                 George

EX                           Koseilata’s Judy Winter, Marie Coiffe Les Homme Sac à Malices,

                                Junis Black-Moon, Magic Mystery Og Goldenblue

VG                           Id Est Miss Marple, Nahéma Du Sac à Malices, Avalon’s Jolene,

                                Flores Of Whirlwind, Barbwire Von Der Oelmühle,

                                Meradith Hallo Jestem

Working class (1)

1 EX                        Meradith Ale Gracja                               Nakoniescna

Champion class (9)

1 EX-BOB                Courthill Cafe Society                Oschinski

2 EX                        Gatsby’s Sugar N’Spice                Turrini

3 EX                        Martini on The Rocks Sac à Malice     Mésavage

4 EX                        Nevedith Veefa Victoria                Weidmann

EX                           Everlasting The Grashopper, Long Live   Du Sac à Malice,

                                Whipcat Color Of Night, Meradith Bede Twoja

VG                           Calamity Jane Of Wuthering Hei

Donaueschingen (D) 13/08/2000             Judge: Brody (H)

Baby class dogs (1)

1 P                          Hasue I’M Pepper                     Fabrizio-Toma

Junior class ( 6)

1 EX-JBOB                Almaglo Cavalier                   Delabelle-Carpone

2 EX                        Promise, Promise Du Sac à Malice     Mésavage

3 EX                        Meradith Idol Mojego Serca                Nakonieczna

4 EX                        Brigadoon Platinum                  Colombo

VG                           Snap Dog Duryan

Open class (9)

1 EX-CAC                Meradith Hozy Konkurent                Nakonieczna

2 EX-RCAC                Rivarco Iron Duke                                Turrini

3 EX                        L’Etat C’est Moi Du Sac à Malices    Zinqq

4 EX                        Koseilata’s James Brown                Bunyam

EX                           Ch. Nec Du Manoir de la Grenouillère, Vis Vitalis Per Pello

VG                           Faxnbree Harvey Wallbanger, Benito Vom Nonnenkloste

Champion class (7)

1 EX                        Ch. Taraly Malcom X                    Howardt T

2 EX                        Ch. Emil du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Blum

3 EX                        Ch. Viktor Di Mahana                Delabelle-D’Hont

4 EX                        Ch. Meradith Ewentuality Sukces                Nakonieczna

EX                           Ch. My Knight du Manoir De La Grenouillère, Ch. Aladin V.D. Mühlehalde

                                Ch. Meradith Final

Baby class bitch (2)

1 P                          Whipcat Going My Way                Oschinski

2 P                          Whipcat Gates To Paradis                Reischer

Junior class (5)

1 EX                        Rivarco Gloria Estefan                Turrini

2 EX                        Superfly’s Be God’s Glow                Bunyan

3 EX                        Koseilata’s Maria Collins                Brunn

4 EX                        Palonia Du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Krah-Heiermann

Open class (10)

1 EX-CAC-BOB                Rivarco Velvet Voice                            Gizzarelli

2 EX-RCAC                Meradith Hallo Jestem                Nakonieczna

3 EX                        Id Est Miss Marple                            Thiel-Oberegge

4 EX                        Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

EX                           Ch. My Lady Du Manoir De La Grenouillère, Flores Of Whirlwind

                                Koseilata’s Judy Winter

VG                           Superfly’s Xcuse My Beauty, Junis Black-Moon, Barbwire Von Der Oelmühle

Working class (1)

1 EX                        Meradith Ale Gracja                               Nakonieczna

Champion class (5)

1 EX                        Ch. Gatsby’s Sugar N’Spice    Turrini

2 EX                        Ch. Courthill Café Sociéty    Oschinski

3 EX                        Ch. Martini On The Rocks du Sac à Malices    Mésavage

4 EX                        Ch. Whipcat Color Of Night       Oschinski

EX                           Ch. Meradith Bede Twoja