Return Menu

 

Münster 22/07/00
 
Jugde : Miklos  (H)
 

Expo Munster  (D) 22/07/00

Judge: Miklos Levente (H)

Baby class (3)

1 VP                        Oochigea’s Zeus      Tiemann

2VP                         Freetime Vom Gründautal

Junior class (4)

1 EX-JBOB                Crazy Runner’s Xhibit Beetle      Kuhlmann

2 VG                        Roughneck’s Alpha Centauri                Goretzki

3 VG                        Crazy Runner’s Xayenne Pepper                     Schüning

4 VG                        Black Magic’s Zoom Star Express    Senkbeil

Open class (8)

1 EX-RCAC                Beaute Fatale’s Bon Partie                Kampe

2 EX                        Beaute Fatale’s Bonheur                Boemke

3 EX                        T G V Xandrino                 Goretzki

4 EX                        Djamgo Van Badener Moor                Baensch

EX                           Frontrunner’s Head Hunter

VG                           Game Boy Of Good Family , Vento Vom Kleinen Berg

Working class (4)

1 EX-CAC-BOB                Crazy Runner’s Valuka                Hanke

2 EX                        Id Est Laertes                    Lemm

3 EX                        Donovan Vam Gründautal                Küsters

4 VG                        Blach Magic’s USA Mr. Wonderful

Champion class (3)

1 EX                        Vitus Vom Kleinenberg                Knüver

2 EX                        Beaute Fatale’s Apanage                Kampe

3 EX                        Sweet Alliance Anthony                Brinkmann

Baby class (3)

1VP                         Hosta Of Good Family                Kreiger

2 VP                        Fathia Vom Gründautal                Such

3 P                          Hortensia Of Good Family                Kreiger

Junior class (2)

1 EX                        Crazy Runner’s Xarah-Lynn       Lani-Jung

2 VG                        Roughneck’s Arja                   Baggen

Open class (12)

1 EX-CAC-BOS                Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

2 EX                        Beauté Fatale(s Bijou                          Kampe

3 EX                        Florine Vom Kleinenberg                Kamp

4 EX                        Delirious Beautiful Queen Layla                       Arensbergen

EX                           Inspiration El Chiras

VG                           Frontrunner’s Brains N’Beauty , Id Est Jave ,

Black Megic’s Vanessa Redgrave ,  Iphigenie Vom Kleinen Berg

Working class (1)

1 EX-RCAC                Crazy Runner’s Unikum                Lani-Jung  

 

Expo Liège (B) 23/07/00

Judge : Mme A. Kappers-Karlson (S)

 

Junior class dog (1)

1 EX-JBOB                Almaglo Cavalier   Delabelle Carpone

Open class (8)

1 EX-RCAC-RCACIB(CACIB)                Youtheone Di Mahana                Delabelle

2 EX                                       Huilacos Valentino                 Bourdin

3 EX                                       Mephisto de Tahar                  Remars

4 EX                                       Boxing Helena’s XLNT man         Dams-Scheerens

Working class (3)

1 EX        Ch. Lord Lionheart D’Harcourt                                              Gill

Goed        L’Entente Cordiale Xtraxian                                    Van Hooydonck

Champion class (2)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOS         Nec Du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Cloes-Bourdin

 

Open class bitch (10)

1 EX-RCAC-RCACIB  Boxing Helena’s Xcess                Bourdin

2 EX                                       Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

3 EX                                       Opympe de Gabylene                             Baillif

4 EX                                       Boxin Helena’s Xotic Xile                Dams-Scheerens

EX                                          Superfly’s Be God’s Glow

                                               Xenly

                                               Dunbriton Special Love           

                                               Octopussy de Gabylene

Working class (3)

1 EX                                       Tendresse du Chawia                                Savoie

2 VG                                        Sunshine                                  Foulon

G                                             Sugar’N Spice Ubriska                Foulon

Champion class (2)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB        My Lady du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Cloes-Bourdin

Veteran class (1)

1 VG                                        Romane Di Mahana                              Antoine