Return Menu
 
Klub show Vel'Ké Ul'any  22-05-1999
 
Judge : Marie Christine Delabelle (B)
 
Junior klas dog (1)                                                                 Junior klas bitch (1)
 
1 VG     Armani Blue North                         Zemanova           1 VG         Elbony Rose Supersonic    Janakova
 
Champion klas (2)                                                                Champion klas (1)
 
1 EX-CAC-BOB     Dark Blue Iva Mar        Svenk                             1 EX-CAC     Apollonia Ayort Back    Nemcovi
2 EX -RCAC          Almir Cierny Opal         Augustinova
 
Open klas (5)                                                                         Open klas (3)
 
1 EX-CAC     Arid Efeta             Rigo-Augustinova                         1 EX-CAC    Inka Fort Portal             Hanikova
2 EX-RCAC Domino Plum Brandy    Henschel                              2 EX-RCAC Alkmena Ayort Back    Ryskova
3 EX    Duelano Plum Brandy         Pavlaskova             
4 EX    Gala Boy Iva-Mar               Ciprian                    
Workingklas (1)                                                                Working klas (3)
 
1 EX-CAC     Blazemight Od Maria        Zemanova                           1 EX-CAC     Disco Queen Plum Brandy         Pavlaskova
                                                                                                2 EX -RCAC  Damer Iva-Mar                        Svenk
                                                                                                             3 EX             Desirelles Od Maria                 Ryskova
 
Super Veteranklas (1)                                                                         Veteran klas (2)
 
1 EX     Eldorado De La Fulminanta         Pavlaskova                     1 EX        Celia Z Vlcich Skal         Pavlakova
                                                                                            2 EX         Bosorka Svokra Obrazky Karpat         Nemcovi