Return Menu

Expo Bruxelles 08/12/2001  Judge : L. Herdos (H)

Junior class dog (4)

1 EX                Boxing Helena’s Zioncanyon                Seghers G.

2 EX                       Boxing Helena’s Zionutha                               Bollaert R.

3 EX                       Blue Spring’s Royalty                 v.d.Graaf-Vandewiele

4 EX                       Blue Spring Royal Ascot                     Lempereur

Open class (13)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB                Almaglo Cavalier Delabelle D.

2 EX                                       Rumer Glenn du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Scheerens-Dams

3 EX                                       Rève Orange du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Bourdin

4 EX                                       Sandline Yankee                   Cloes-Marion

EX          Ch. Omar Prince of Persia du Hara D’Helios, Versace di Petjami, Jee-Bee’s Royal Sweet Lover

VG          Courthill Cool Jazz, Ni L’Un Ni L’Autre de la Vellée des Baronnies

Champion class (3)

1 EX-RCAC-RCACIB                Starlight Express of Gullyridge                Brouwer J.V.R.

2 EX                                       Boxing Helena’s Xlntman                                Scheerens-Dams

3 EX                                       Nec du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Clos-Marion

Bitch puppie (2)

VP                                          Whipagil Sieste sous les Figuiers Testalat Gilles

Junio class (5)

1 EX-JBOB-BOS                Reine de Saba du Diamand de Gould                Cocquenpot J.L.

2 EX                                       Amour Di Mahana                                            Antkowiak Sophie

3 EX                                       Susan du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Bourdin J.

4 VG                                       Hillsdown Rebecca                                             Cocquenpot-Boulked

Open class (10)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB   Osez Josephine de Nulle Part Ailleur                Testalat

2 EX                                       Rève Glamour du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Bourdin

3 EX                                       Zamia Di Mahana                                 Delabelle D.

4 EX                                       Ykari de Iry-Hemes-Nefer                                  Snyer-De Prycker

EX                                          Sandline Zhora

VG                                          Peperone Paua Shell

Champion class (3)

1 EX-RCAC-RCACIB                My Lady du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Cloes-Marion

2 EX                                       Unabella Di Mahana                                            Delabelle. D .

3 EX                                       Boxing Helena’s Xoticxile                                Scheerens-Dams