Return Menu
 

Expo De Bilt (NL) 28/01/01

Judge dog’s  Flatt (GB)  Bitch’s  Mcleod  (Scotland)

Puppie class dog’s (8)

1              Huis van Bovana Baloo                      Zijdewind

2              Huis van Bovana Brioghmar                Jansen

3              Runner Glen Manoir de la Grenouillčre                Scheerens-Dams

4              Huis van Bovana Binkie                Rensink

Open class dog’s (16)

1 EX-CAC                Amadeous Melody of the Mine Valley                Erkens

2 EX                       Ch. Fire Fox of Herlaers Town     van Essen

3 EX                       Briary Sunsalve                                               Koene

4 EX                       Per-Mobile Exotic Sweede  Winkel-Bosch

EX                          Versace Di Petjami, Fawnbree Wish upon a Star

VG                          Ch. Boxing Helena’s XLNT Man, Mc Cameilla’s Nicanor,

                                Storktown’s Touchwood, Ch. Starlight Express of Gullyridge,

                                Barmoll Bandleader, L’Entente Cordiale Extrajoli

G                             Polleke Phelan van de Fijola Hoeve, Vidi Vita’s Pino

Intermediate class (7)

1 EX                       Almaglo Cavalier                Delabelle-Carpone

2 EX                       Of Summer’s Joy Lucky     Wiersma

3 EX                       Sandline Youngman                Dekimpe

4 EX                       Sandline Yankee                   Cloes

EX                          Ole van de Hooge Bergh

VG                          Huis van Bovana Ailko, Blackjack of Swan’s Corner

Junior class (7)

1 EX                       Reve Orange du Manoir de la Grenouillčre                Bourdin

2 EX                       Zamir Di Mahana                                 Du Maine

3 EX                       Frontrunner’s Velvet Goldmine                               Nielsen

4 VG                       Location el schiras                                               J.M.Will

VG                          Chandara’s Lord Legend Leader, Delirious de Havilland Rapide,

                                Delirious Doodlebug,

Breeder class (6)

1 EX                       Ch. Taraly Malcom X                 T. Howarth

2 EX                       Almansor’s Ironman                           Eppenstein-Kiack

3 EX                       CH. Briary Sea Mist                    Korompis

4 EX                       Ch. Dance of Fire of Herlaers Town                De Gans

EX                          Chuck and Chummy’s Carta, Play Mec du Manoir de la Grenouillčre

Working class (3)

1 EX                       Present Harley van de Groene Golf                          Reuser

2 EX                       Fit for Firing van de Fijola Hoeve                         Grootaers

3 VG                       L’Entente Cordiale Extraxian                                V.Hooydonck

Senior class (4)

1 EX-RCAC                Ch. Lucky Charm of Gullyridge                             Boers

2 EX                       Ch. Bokellas Crčme-de Cassis                              Boers-Sampers

3 VG                       Mc Cameilla’s Kingsize Diamond                               Kloppenburg

4 VG                       Renko Di Mahana                                 V. Hooydonck

Puppies class bitch’s (11)

1-Best Puppie                Of Summer’s Joy Geoleah                 Wiersma

2                              Frontrunner’s High N’Low                                Brandt

3                              Reve Glamour Manoir de la Grenouillčre                Bourdin

4                              Of Summer’s Joy  Georgy Girl                           Post

Open class bitch’s (19)

1 EX                       Boxing Helena’s Xcess                                    Bourdin

2 EX                       Ch. Almansor’s Honky Tonk Woman  Kiack-Eppenstein

3 EX                       Boxing Helena’s Xena                                     Van Aerschot-Dams

4 EX                       Of Summer’s Joy Jolie                                       Koopman

EX                          Frontrunner’s Flads Are Out, Multi Ch. Samoens Sonic Jazz,

                                Xasonshore Di Mahana, Chelridge Cleomedes, Ch. My Lady

                                Du Manoir de la Grenouillčre, Dumbriton Special Love

VG                          Ozanna du Manoir de la Grenouillčre, Riverdance van de Bruinbrand,

                                Sunrise Misty of Gullyridge, Of Summer’s Joy Julia,

                                Sweet Harmony of Gullyridge, Joy, Of Summer’s Joy Judy,

G                             Dyynien Tuuliviiri, Fidenza van de Hooge Bergh

Intermediate class (13)

1 EX                       Frontrunner’s Brains N’Beauty                              v.d.Graaf

2 EX                       Blanche Fury of Mine Valley                     Laeven(handler Boers)

3 EX                       Sandline Ybiza                                                      Cloes

4 EX                       Superfly’s Better Do It                                        Brom-Zijlstra

VG                          Delirious Beautiful Queen Layla, Of Summer’s Joy Larissa,

                                Of Summer’s Joy Lady, You’re my Girl Di Mahana,

                                On her Socks van de Hooge Bergh, Bubble Gum Lady of Swan’s Corner,

                                True Love of Gullyridge

G                             Huis van Bovana Ashley, Snoetje van de Bruinbrand

Junior class bitch (12)

1 EX                       Briary Zena                                      Korompis

2 EX                       Delirious Dark Djinny                          Brom-ter Beek

3 EX                       Whipcat Going My Way                    Oschinski

4 EX                       Frontrunner’s Basic Instincts                Barding

EX                          Woodbrook’s Jeir Creek

VG                          Delirious Dream Queen Scarlett, Poseidon’s Winter Hazel,

                                Du Renard Féerique Fiona, Delirious Dion, Zaomi Di Petjami,

                                Bright Eyes van de Groene Golf, Thirza Lizzy van de Bruindbrand

Breeder class (14)

1 EX-CAC-BOB                Frontrunner’s Love Emotion Brandt

2 EX-RCAC                Briary Xpression                                             Korompis

3 EX                       Ch. Whipcat Color of Night                Oschinski

4 EX                       Ch. Almansor’s Intel Inside     Kiack-Eppenstein

EX                          Zamia Di Mahana, Roze Rood v.d.Bruindbrand,

                                Taraly Once Upon A Dream

VG                          Storktown’s Tapdance, Pavlova du Manoir de la Grenouillčre,

                                Ch. Boxing Helena’s Xotic Xile, Honey Flower of Herlaers Town,

                                Rafiola’s Annabel

Working class (2)

1 VG                       Penny Lane van de Groene Golf                De Jong-Gruijs

2 VG                       Bo Noblesse van de Spaarnemeute                Steenman

Veteran class (3)

1 EX                       Ch. Courthill Crystal Ring                       Oschinski

2 EX                       Furore van de Ijsselvallei                                De Jong-Gruijs

3 VG                       Amourette of the Runaway Rebels                Steenberg-Driesprong