Return Menu

Dortmund 20/10/00

Judge : Sharon Saxon (USA)

Dog’s puppy class (1)

1 VP                        Xcess Petit Prince                             George

Champion class (3)

1 EX-RCAC-RIB                Taraly Malcom X                               Howart

2 EX                        Masterpiece sac Malices                Capitini

3 EX                        Blue Spring Morning Mist                Lempereur

Working class (3)

1 EX                        Crazy Runner’s Valuka                Hanke

2 EX                        Superfly’s Zooey                      Hidburg

3 VG                        Black Magic’s USA Mr Wonderfull                Kirchbrücher

Open class (9)

1 EX-CAC-IB                Promise Promise sac Malices                Mésavage

2 EX                        Almansor’s Ironmann                              Kiack

3 EX                        Showstar Mighty Hunter                Fischer

4 EX                        Eqqus Fänrik Filip Fibbla                Bengstoon

VG                           Odin L’Honorable du Bois de Mélusine, Almaglo Cavalier

Bitch puppy (2)

VP                           Delirious Dusty Dee                               Brom-ter-Beek

VP                           Delirious Dark Djinny                Brom-ter-Beek

Junior class (5)

1 EX                        Samoem’s Song of The Lark                Teilliers

2 EX                        Pagan Glory Sac Malices                Mésavage

3 EX                        Chanel de Hienghene                               Nicolet

4 EX                        Borea Dei Fieschi                     Börmer

VG                           Palonna Du Manoir de la Grenouillère

Champion class (8)

1 EX                        Eqqus Rölleka                    Bengstoon

2 EX                        Briary Vixen                       Korompis

3 EX                        Meryl Streep Sac Malices                Capitini

4 EX                        Whipcat Color Of Night                Oschinski

EX                           Courthill Café Society, Almansor Intel Inside,

                                Samoem’s Switch Bitch

Open class (12)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB  Potion Magique Sac Malices                Mésavage

2 EX-RCAC-RIB                Spinneyhill September Song To Oelmühle Rösner

3 EX                        Barb Wire V.D.Oelmühle                          Heiermann

4 EX                        Xcess Obsession                                George    

EX                           Superfly’s Be Good’s God, Xasonshore Di Mahana,

                                Polar Arabian Betty Barkley, Whipcat Fantasy,

                                Karstia Boogie Woogie, Samoem’s Shine Silently

VG                           Calahorra Misty Morning