Return Menu

Expo Hellenthal  07/07/2001    Judge : Michael Sosne (USA)

Junior class dog’s (1)

1 EX                       Bohem Time Flies                             Vanhaeren

Open class (5)

1 EX-RCAC(CAC)                Almaglo Cavalier Delabelle

2 EX                                       Sandline Yankee                   Cloes

3 EX                                       Lexus v.d.Sint Anna-Hoeve    Arnold

4 EX                                       Amadeous Melody of the Mine Valley                Erkens

EX                                          Judas Priest du Sac ŕ Malices

Working class (1)

1 EX                                       Django vom Badenemoor                                Baensch

Champion class (4)

1 EX-CAC-BOB                   Nec du Manoir de la Grenouillčre                Cloes

2 EX                                       Showstar Mighty Hunter                  Jens

3 EX                                       Whipcat Fire Island at Courthill                Stock-Oschinski

Baby class bitch’s (2)

1 VP                                       Forever Blue Bo Derek                      Pauleck

Junior class (6)

1 EX                 Zamia Di Mahana                 Delabelle

2 EX                                       Sandline Zhora                                     Cloes

3 EX                                       Ultimate Tango of Gullyridge                Boers

4 EX                                       Briary Zena                                      Korompis

Open class (10)

1 EX-CAC-BOS                    Peperone Paua Shell                          Boers-Sampers

2 EX-RCAC       Woodbrook’s Jeir Creek       Delabelle

3 EX                                       Polar Arabians Alpha Girl                          Schroer

4 EX                                       Briary Xpression                                             Korompis

EX                                          Sandline Ybisa, Whipcat Faithful at Courthill,

                                               Blanche Fury of the Mine Valley, Polar Arabians Day and Night

 

Expo Hellenthal  08/07/2001    Judge : Eric R. White  (USA)

Junior class dog’s (1)

1 EX                       Bohem Time Flies                             Vanhaeren

Open class (4)

1 EX-RCAC(CAC)                Sandline Yankee                   Cloes

2 EX                                       Almaglo Cavalier Delabelle

3 EX                                       Xcess Oskar                     George

4 EX                                       Amadeous Melody of the Mine Valley                Erkens

Champion class (43

1 EX-CAC-BOB                   Nec du Manoir de la Grenouillčre                Cloes

2 EX                                       Whipcat Fire Island at Courthill                Stock-Oschinski

3 VG                                       Showstar Mighty Hunter                  Jens

Junior class (5)

1 EX                                       Sandline Zhora                                     Cloes

2 EX                                       Briary Zena                                      Korompis

3 EX                                       Ultimate Tango of Gullyridge                Boers

Open class (8)

1 EX-CAC-BOS    Zamia Di Mahana      Delabelle

2 EX-RCAC                          Sandline Ybisa                                     Cloes

3 EX                                       Briary Xpression                                             Korompis

4 EX                                       Whipcat Faithful at Courthill                Oschinski

VG                                          Xcess Obsession, Peperone Paua Shell,

Blanche Fury of the Mine Valley