Return Menu

WHIPPET year show Genmany 13/05/2001

Issum-Sevelen  Judge : E. Raufelder (D)

Dogs junior class (3)

1 VG       Franklin lively Pack                Bertelsbeck

2 VG                Allegretto’s Ges                  Gronert

Open class (9)

1 EX-CAC                Spinneyhill All That Jazz At Hamond                Randall-Rösner

2 EX-RCAC                Morris vom Kleinenberg                 Kleinenberg

3 EX                       Savuka Spanish Gold                        Sisterman

4 EX                       Hitchcock vom Kleinen Berg                Kleinenberg

EX                          Monet vom Kleinenberg, Koseilata’s James Brown,

                                Polar Arabian’s Candy Man, Vis Vitalis per Pello,

                                Is Est Mentes

Working class (4)

1 EX                       Kent vom Kleinenberg                Reuys

2 EX                       Superfly’s Another Part of Me          Riebel

3 EX                       Present Harley v.d.Groene Golf        Reuser

4 EX                       lively pack Chahrif                         Friedrich

 

Champion class (6)

1 EX-Best dog                Zephir vom Kleinenberg                Friedrich

2 EX                       Adian von der Oelmühle                Rommerskirchen

3 EX                       Avalonia vom Kleinen Berg Mint                Kleinenberg

4 EX                       Mister Emil du Manoir de la Grenouillère                Blum

EX                          Final Z Wawazu Jadwigi

 

Veteran class (2)

1 EX                       Navy vom Kleinenberg                Ratajczak

2 EX                       Murphy vom Kleinenberg                Ratajczak

Bitch Puppie (1)

VP                           Pamela vom Kleinenberg                Kleinenberg

Junior class (15)

1 EX-JBOB                Spinneyhill Sweet Talk                Rösner

2 EX                       Effloresco’s Cresantia                Maiwald

3 EX                       Zamia Di Mahana                         Delabelle

4 EX                       Niobe vom Kleinenberg                Kleinenberg

EX                          Hortensia of Good Family, Angel High on Emotion,

                                Palonia du Manoir de la Grenouillère,

VG                          Hosta of Good Family, Allegretto’s Gioca,

                                Koseilata’s Pretty Woman, O’Leary vom Kleinenberg,

                                Pacific Ocean of Giant Couseway, Koseilata’s Queen Jana,

                                Noel vom Kleinenberg

Open class (16)

1 EX-RCAC                Margeaux vom Kleinenberg                Kleinenberg

2 EX                       Spinneyhill September Song to Oehlm                Rösner

3 EX                       Kirley vom Kleinenberg                 Rebelein

4 EX                       Superfly’s Be God’s Glow                Bunyan M.

EX                          Koseilata’s Jeraldine Chaplin, Polar Arabian’s Burning Fire,

                                Calahorra Misty Morning, Superfly’s Billie Jean,

VG                          Florine vom Kleinenberg, Allegretto’s Fiorella,

                                Dagmar vom Nonnenkloster, Le Rouge vom Kleinenberg,

                                Is Est Kyra

Working class (4)

1 EX-CAC-BOB                Kleopatra vom Kleinenberg                Kleinenberg

2 EX                       Esprit vom Kleinenberg                 Kornstädt

3 EX                       Adele vom Nonnenkloster                     Stamm

Champion class (6)

1 EX                       Beasley vom Kleinenberg                 Kleinenberg

2 EX                       Mesaline de Nikolaiev                         Baumann

3 EX                       Celine vom Kleinenberg                 Kleinenberg

4 EX                       Odina vom Kleinenberg                 Stamm

EX                          id Est Felicitas