About Us

Show results

Update 06/11/2004

Our dogs

Our futur

Update 13/09/2004

The past

Our champions

Gallery

Update 20/08/2004

New litter Externe

Update 24/10/2004

My favorite sites & Link's20/07/03

Top Whippet

(update 19/03/2004)

NEWS 

29/11/2003

Contact

 

 

 

Return Menu

Expo Junior and Veteran Whippet

06/11/2004

Judge: Dogs-  Miss drs.L.K.M. Erhart (NL)

            Bitch – Miss I. De Haan (NL)

Dogs

3 – 5 month (7)

1          Fiefoernik’s Veni Vidi Vici                   v/d Graaf

2          Fiefoernik’s Vvilliam                            Hafkenscheid

3          My Best Man Fionnmae                      Groenendijk

4          Ceremony Fionnmae                           Leeuwenburgh

5 – 7 month (4)

1          Bonarparte                                          Engelmoer

2          Boxing Helena’s Dark Empire  Scheerens

3          Beaufort                                              Gevers

4          Du Renard Féérique Cullinan   van Brug

7 – 9 month (3)

1          Cyrill v/d Bruinbrand                            Hendrik

2          Better Do It Damian                            Staub

3          Better Do It Diamond Neil                   Winkers

9 – 12 month (2)

1          Pitlochry’s Aramis                               Olivier

2          Pitlochry’s Aron                                  Gielisse-Fernhout

12 – 15 month (3)

1          Strippoker’s Cavalli Couture               Toet

2          Bono v/d Bruinbrand                           Matallana

15 – 18 month (1)

1Best dog        Roccobarocco’s Copyright                  Vandewiele

Special klas monorchide-Cryptochide (3)

1          Of Summer’ Joy Mozart                      Visser

2          Allegro v:d Razende Roeltjes   Klarenbeek

3          Aleandro v/d Razende Roeltjes            Contze

11 – 13 year (1)

1          Per Mobile Red Dancer                       Keur

+ 13 year (1)

1          Ch. Sylvan Dwelling’s Quick Sighted   Drijver

Bitch

3 -5 month (3)

1          Weddingday Fionnmae                        Cornelisse

2          Fierfoernik’s Vvilhelmina                     Hafkenscheid

3          Fierfoernik’s Vixen                              Kramer

5 – 7 month (8)

1          Du Renard Feerique Bijou D’Or          Grooteboer

2          Du Renard Feerique Golden Charm     Vos

3          Boxing Helena’s Dark Diamond           Scheerens

4          Bonnechance                                       Bouw

7 – 9 month (17)

1 – BIS Daydream Di Mahana            Delabelle

2          Of Summer’s Joy Melody                    Wiersma-Steur

3          Of Summer’s Joy Mandolin                 Post

4          Arabesque v/d Razende roeltjes           Groot

9 – 12 month (6)

1          Fiefoernik’s Vitra Trix              v d Graaf-Hafkenscheid

2          Barnesmore Ruby Tuesday                  Delabelle

3          Crazy Rhythm at Courthill                    Laeven

4          Mc Kilroy Lesley                                Vasta

12 – 15 month (7)

1          Almansor’s No Angel                          Kiack

2          Delirious Echo of Dark Deejay Lagarde

3          Du Renard Feerique La Perle               Vos

4          Fire Maiden of The Mine Valley          Nieuwenhuizen

7 – 9 year (3)

1          Ch. Almansor’s Honky Tonk Woman  Kiack

2          Joy                                                      Wijnen

3          Petit Fleur v.d.Groene Golf                  Keizer

9 – 11 year (1)

1          Ch. Samoem’s Sign Your Name          Brom

11 – 13 year (1)

1          Concorde Queen v Mackeylands Trots           Dommelen

+ 13 year (1)

1          Pearl of Scapa                                     Wijnen