Return Menu

Expo KERKEN (D)  23/10/1999

Judge: Matha Heine (D)       38 entry

Dogs Baby class (2)

1 VP                        Kent vom Kleine Berg                Reuys

2 VP                        Delirious Broadways Star                Albers

Junior class (3)

1 EX                       Hitchcock vom Kleine Berg       Reuys

2 EX                       Rikki Tikki V. grüne Fichtelgebirge                Hoch

3 EX                       Avalonia Bruichladdich                Buchholz

Open class                (10)

1 EX-CAC-VDH-BOB                Xcoobydoo Di Mahana                Verachtert

2 EX-RCAC-RVDH    Judas Pries du Sac à Malices                  Schoer

3 EX                       Superfly’s Victor Vance                                Riebel-Semman

4 EX                       Atlantis Diamond Dream                               Somereder

EX                          Breeze os Summer Diamond Dream              Somereder

EX                          Frontrunner’s Head Hunter                           Buchholz

EX                          Frontrunner’s Deafening Silence                  Buchholz

EX                          Ch. Bohem American Gigolo                          Brom

VG                          Highland Hill Music of My Heart                  Pfister-Caune

Champion class (2)

1 EX-VDH                Ch. Adrian von der Oelmühle                Rommerskirchen

2 EX-RVDH                Ch. Levis Straus du Tadjoura                               Buchholz

Bitch Baby class (3)

1 VP                        Superfly’s Better Do It                        Brom-Albers

2 VP                        Kleopatra vom Kleinen Berg                       Kleinenberg-Rottmann

3 VP                        Deliriou’s Better N’Better                  Brom

Junior class (3)

1 EX-JBOB-JBIS                Xasonshore Di Mahana                Delabelle

2 EX                       Don’t Forget Me of Baskerville                Demmerling

3 EX                       Polae Arabian’s Butterfly                                Schoer

Open class (12)

1 EX-CAC-VDH-BOS        Ch. Nl, Int Unabella Di Mahana Delabelle

2 EX-RCAC                Polar Arabian’s Betty Barkley  Nüding

3 EX                       Angela Diamond Dream                   Somereder

4 EX                       Almansor’s Itsy Bitsy                        Langer

EX                          Barb Wire van der Oelmühle

EX                          Ducati vom Kleinen Berg

EX                          Celine vom Kleinen Berg

EX                          Koseilata’s Jeraldine Chaplin

EX                          Nevedith Justa Jewel

EX                          Gillian vom Kleinen Berg

EX                          Highland Hill Mary Legacy

EX                          Polar Arabian’s Black Velvet

Working class (1)

1 VG                       Ushari                                                   Herting

Champion class (1)

1 EX                       Ch. Dts  Samoem’s Sign Your Name                Brom