About Us

Show results

Update 03/11/2003

Our dogs

Our futur

Update 16/10/2003

The past

Our champions

Gallerie

Update 10/11/2003

New litter Interne

Update 16/06/2003

New pictures at 6 weeks

New litter Externe

Born   02/10/2003

My favorite sites & Link's20/07/03

New dogs

Top Whippet

(update 16/12/2002)

NEWS 

15/06/2003

Contact

 

 

 

Return Menu

Kortrijk Eurodogshow November 16th 2003

Juge : Mrs. Delabelle (BE)

Whippet

Dogs

Young cl.

1 EX Junior BOB Top Gun Des Hauts De Massanne (M.ch. Poisson d’Avil Saggassa x M.ch. Pour Le Plaisir De La Vallée Des Baronnes)                                                Gerona-Gielisse

2 EX Fiefoerniek’s Visconti (Ch. Special Reserve du haras D’Helios x Fiefoerniek’s Victoria)

                                                                                                                      Decruy

3VG Dream And Realitiy’S Byzance (Virgile x Zita Di Petjami)                       Frère

4VG Beau                                                                                                     Beheydt

Open cl.

1 EX CACIB/CAC Syndney Xr De Chambord (Bleu Springs Morning Mist x Mazarine Xr De Chambord)                                                                                                 Gayraud

2 EX RCACIB/RCAC So There Chahcheran At Ramilles (Ch. Play Mec Du Manoir de la Grenouillère x Ramilles Fire Lark)                                                              Prigg

3 EX Hasue Forever Mine (Ch. Cyrano’s Court Jester x Haske Sweet Charity)

                                                                                                                Kucerova Chrpova

4 EX Per-Mobile Yeoman (Per-Mobile Scandinavian Dynamite x Per-Mobile Unreal O’Red)                                                                                                                     Permo

EX Better Do It Ayco Golden Boy, Hunting Free Beachboy, Kangaroo Z Upinku, Per-Mobile Favourite in Black, Whipponga Bluet On Tonturnaround,

Champ.cl.

1 EX Airescot Gold Field (Ch. Statuesque Extortion x Ch. Paris Beatrix of Tiber)

                                                                                                          Rovani/Mc.Cartney/Sakson

2 EX Blue Springs Royal Ascot (Blue Springs Howard x Ch. Silstone Opera Queen)

                                                                                                          Lempereur

3 EX Blue Springs Morning Mist (Sandline Toulouse x Ch. Blue springs Hyena)

                                                                                                          Lempereur

4 EX Blue Spring’s Royalty (Blue Spring’s Howard x Ch. Silstone Opera Queen)

                                                                                                          Vandewiele/VdGraaf

EX Ch. Chalcedon Z Upinku                                                              Kucerova Chrpova

Bitches

Puppy Cl.

VP Ursula Andress Du Haras D’Helios                                               Foulon

Young Cl.

1 EX Chiras With Roots and Wings (Sandline Yankee x Xcalibur With Roots and Wings)                                                                                                     Vansteenwinckel

2 EX Better Do it Born To Stay (Samoems Surabaya Johnny x Delirious Dion)

                                                                                                          Zijlstra

3 EX Golden Peanuts Dolly Buster (Promises Du Sac à Malices x Superfly’s Xcuse My Beauty)                                                                                           Brunn

Open Cl.

1 EX CACIB/CAC BOB BIG BEST IN SHOW

Spinneyhill  Secret Love of Chanynoa (Ch. Spinneyhill All That Jazz At Hammonds x Spinneyhill Sorene)                                                                        Prior   

2 EX Falcongrag Drop Me a Line (Ch. Rum Punch of Falcongrag x Morsefield Latest Edition)                                                                                             Del Priore

3 EX Frontrunner’s Special Connection (Ch. Special Reserve du Haras D’Helios x Frontrunner’s  Love N’Emotion)                                                Vandewiele-VdGraaf

4 EX Blue Springs Tiffany  (Spirit of Falconcrag x Ch. Silkstone Opera Queen)

                                                                                                          Lempereur

EX Aquickstep With Roots and Wings, Keiko Z Upinku, Pacoyma Xr De Chambord, Per-Mobile Catch You Later Boys, Whipponga Back on Stage.

Work cl.

1 EX RCAC/RCACIB Sandy Xr De Chambord (Ch. Percival Xr De Chambord x Ch. Isabeau Xr De Chambord)                                                                          Papillon

2 VG Hunting Free Breakdance (Ch. Lord Lionheart D’Harcourt x Sugar ‘N Spice Ubriska)                                                                                                Foulon

3 VG Xarina of Gasfirst (Darcoury des Enfants de l’Autan x Rebelle El Kahal)  Haas