Return Menu
Expo LUXEMBOURG (L) 25/03/2000

        Judge : M. Fontana (Italy)

 

Puppy dogs (2)

1 VP     Magnum vom Kleinen Berg     Empain Jean

2 VP      De Vill Hurricane                    Garcia Bono

Junior class dogs (3)

1 EX-Junior Ch. Lux –2 BIS junior Youtheone Di Mahana    Delabelle

2 EX                Odin L’Honorable du Boir de Mélusine           Gill

3 EX                Xerutti di Petjami                                            Vanhaeren

Open class (9)

1 EX-CAC-RCACIB            Neuilly Passy de Gabilène            Carpone

2 EX    RCAC                        Versace Di Petjami                 Vanhaeren

3 EX                            Horssewip Gold MacIntosh            Fuss

EX                               Horsewip Gold New Look Dondelayo

                                    Lafayette Lowe XR de Chambord

                                    Lorenzo

                                    Nobody Knows de Castelbouc

                                    O’Malley des Lys de May

Champion class (4)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOS-CH. Lux Viktor Di Mahana            D’Hont-Delabelle

2 EX    RCAC             Simply the Best do Vale Negro            Saqqara’s Kennel

3 EX                            Plaudite Lovelace Larry             Garcia Bono

EX                               Taraly Malcom X

Bitch Puppy (1)

VP                               Plumeline XR de Chambord                   Kumar

Junior class (1)

Absent                         Pasiphae XR de Chambord                   Gayraud

Open class (8) 

1 EX-CAC-RCACIB            Almaglo Baguette            Carpone

2 EX-RCAC               Ombre Pastel du Haras D’Helios            Cocquenpot

3 EX                            None Such d’Escla                            Rebourg

EX                               Ma Fleur du Croquet

                                    Moosty Mellissandre des Lys de May

                                    Nereides du Haras D’Helios

                                    Octopussy de Gabylene

                                    Xasonshore Di Mahana

Champion class (3)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB            Mazarine XR de Chambord            Gayraud

2 EX-RCAC                           Falcongrag Specialite               Cocquenpot

3 EX                                        Superfly’s Pickaninny            Bunyan