About Us

Show results

Update 29/03/2003

Our dogs

Our futur

Update 23/02/2003

The past

Our champions

New litter Interne

Update 08/03/2003

New bred

New litter Externe

My favorite sites & Link's29/01/03

UPDATES   (29/03/2003)

New dogs

Show results Di Mahana

Top Whippet

(update 16/12/2002)

NEWS 

05/03/2003

Contact

 

 

 

Return Menu

Luxembourg 29/03/2003

Judge : Urosevic (Ser)

Puppy dog (5)

1 VP                Tayaut de la Juarest                 Duval

2 VP                Top Secret des Hauts de Masane        Muller

3 VP                Tendre Regard du Chawia                   Savoie

4 VP                Avalonia Fishing Admiral                     Kurrek

P                      Boxing Helena’s Bliever          

 

Junior class (3)

1 EX                Marchpast Cool Linen             Kurrek

2 EX                Dixmor Top of The Pops                     Scheerens-Dams

Champion class (5)

1 EX-CAC      Percival XR de Chambord                   Gayraud

2 EX-RCAC   Boxing Helena’s Klntman                    Scheerens-Dams

3 EX                Almaglo Alma                          Ducros

EX       Sandline Yankee, Rush Hour du Sac à Malices

Working class (2)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOS       Philaë XR de Chambord          Noel

2 EX-RCAC   Ramuncho des Deux Moulins d’Isisthan           Duval

Intermediate class (3)

1 EX-CAC      Xces Sinatra                                        George

2 EX-RCAC   Strippoker’s Arrogance                       Groenendijk

3 EX                Golden Peanut’s Astaire                      Scherf

Open class (6)

1 EX-CAC-RCACIB  Scoop du Manoir de la Grenuoillère     Delabelle-Amand

2 EX-RCAC   Almaglo Ernest                        Carpone

3 EX                Roi Bleuet                                           Duval

EX       Aladin v.d.Muhlehalde, Hoesewip Gold Soprano Sun,

Promise-Promise du Sac à Malices

Puppy bitch (2)

1 VP                Tip Top des Hauts de Massane           Muller

2 VP                Tendre Passion du Chawia                  Gallienne

Junior class (5)

1 EX                Strippoker’s By Design                        Groenendijk

2 EX                Toscane of Very Whip             Gallienne

3 Ex                 Jee-Bee’s Sweet Rose Mary               Keller

EX       Golden Peanut’s Classic Touch

VG      Almaglo France

Champion class (8)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB      Octo Pussy de Gabylene          Gallienne

2 EX-RCAC-RCACIB           Pour Le Plaisir de la Vallée des Baronnies       Gerona

3 EX                Psychee XR de Chambord                  Gayraud

EX       Avalonia Macallan, Long Live the Queen du Sac à Malices,

            Nex Orleandes Coursiers de shangaï, Royal Shadow du Clos des Guernazelle,

            Zamia Di Mahana

Working class (2)

1 EX-CAC      Odyssee XR de Chambord                  Lenormand

2 EX-RCAC   Marie Coiffe les Hommes du Sac à Malices     Küng

Intermediate class (2)

1 EX-CAC      Boxing Helena’s Augustdawn   Savoie-Dams

ABS                Golden Peanut’s Angelina                    Brunn

Open class (6)

1 EX-CAC      Boxing Helena’s Yumanee                   Van Aerschot

2 EX-RCAC   No Comment de la Valee des Boronnies         Rigaud

3 EX                Almaglo Delightful                               Ducros

EX       Almaglo Dyane, Salzomaggiore du Sac à Malices,

            Skytrain’s Papillon,