About Us

Show results

Update 07/09/2003

Our dogs

Our futur

Update 08/04/2003

The past

Our champions

New litter Interne

Update 16/06/2003

New pictures at 6 weeks

New litter Externe

mating  06/09/2003

My favorite sites & Link's20/07/03

New dogs

Top Whippet

(update 16/12/2002)

NEWS 

15/06/2003

Contact

 

 

 

Return Menu

Expo Luxembourg 07/09/2003

Judge : Zeljko Gajic (SLO)

Junior class dog (4)

1 EX                           Top Secret des Hauts de Massane                  Muller

2 EX                           Golden Peanut’s Fire and Ice                           Scherf

3 EX                           Tendre Regard du Chawia                               Savoie

4 EX                           Tea Time du Haras d’Hélios                            Cocquempot

Champion class (6)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB    Dixmoor Never Say Never Again                    Coppel

2 EX-RCAC               Play Mec du Manoir de la Grenouillère            Landsverk

3 EX                           Boxing Helena’s Xlntman                                Scheerens

4 EX                           Masterpiece du Sac à Malices             Capitini

EX       Bohem Time Flies, Promise Promise du Sac à Malices

Working class (1)

1 EX-CAC                  Philaë XR de Chambord                                 Noël

Intermediate class (4)

1 EX-CAC                  Tea Time XR de Chambord                            Gayraud

2 EX-RCAC               Dixmoor Top of the Pops                                Dams-Scheerens

3 EX                           Hunting Free Beachboy                                   Foulon-Marville

4 EX                           Xcess Sinatra                                                  George

Open class (3)

1 EX-CAC-RCACIB  Almaglo Ernest                                    Carpone M.

2 EX-RCAC               Fiefoernik’s Vanderbilt                        Mesavage

3 EX                           Seigneur du Parc de la Hetraie             Dupuis

Junior class bitches (3)

1 EX-Junior BOB        Golden Peanut’s Classic Touch                       Brunn

2 EX                           Bodhifee Di Mahana                                       Laupp

3 EX                            Peperone Polento                                            Gayraud

Champion class (5)

1 EX-CAC-RCACIB  Ch. Zamia Di Mahana                         Delabelle

( New Luxembourg Champion )

2 EX-RCAC               Avalonia Macallam                                          Scheerens

3 EX                           Potion Magique du Sac à Malices                    Capitini

4 EX                           Xcess Obsession                                             George

EX       Psychée XR de Chambord

Working class (3)

1 EX-CAC                  R’J de Gabylène                                             Remars

2 EX-RCAC               Odyssée XR de Chambord                             Lenormand

3 EX                           Sugar ‘N Spice Ubriska                                  Foulon

Intermediate class (7)

1 EX-CAC                  Oakbark Mystery Model                                 Meakin

2 EX-RCAC               Dixmoor the Killing Moon                               Coppel

3 EX                           Salzomaggiore du Sac à Malice                       Brunn

4 EX                           Tootsie XR de Chambord                               Lenormand

EX       Jee-Bee’s Sweet Rose Mary, Surprise-Surprise du Sac à Malices, Xcess Striking Back

Open class (7)

1 EX-CAC-CACIB-BOB      Special Love du Haras d’Hélios           Cocquempot

2 EX-RCAC               Boxing Helena’s August Dawn             Dams-Savoie

3 EX                           Rosella Hightower du Sac à Malices                Mésavage

4 EX                           Almaglo Dyanne                                              Carpone

EX Boxing Helena’s Yumanee, Golden Peanut’s Angelina, Suzy Q des Collines Noires