KAMPERSMEETING

ZATERDAG 27/5/2006 ALKEN

hamerslingeren 3,000kg    Cad Dames  Uur=13:34
Reeks:1
	1	798	Akman Gulsun             	LOOI 	28.34m			92	PK
	2	346	Vanoppen Elien           	ACA  	21.11m			92	2e
	3	353	Janssen Jill             	BREE 	13.37m			92	3e
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Sch Dames  Uur=13:35
Reeks:1
	1	2055	Knaepen Ditte            	ACA  	32.27m			89	PK
	2	2064	Aiola Elena              	ADD  	14.46m			89	2e
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Sen Dames  Uur=13:36
Reeks:1
	1	1518	Schillewaert Ann         	LOOI 	39.89m			78	PK
	2	1418	Hoylaerts Ann            	RCT  	34.80m			85	
	3	887	Knaepen Kirsten          	ACA  	18.26m			86	2e
hamer 4,000kg W35,40,45   Mas Dames  Uur=13:38
Reeks:1
	1	3175	Vos Ingrid               	ACA  	35.75m			66	PK W35
	2	2302	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	19.20m			68	2e W35
	3	3006	Seeten Ann               	ACA  	17.10m			63	PK W40
	4	2672	Panis Marie-Claire       	ACA  	14.89m			59	PK W45
hamer 3,000kg W50+   Mas Dames  Uur=13:39
Reeks:1
	1	2728	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	26.81m			48	PK W55
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Cad Heren  Uur=14:37
Reeks:1
	1	1051	Dufresne Romain          	RFCL 	31.52m			92	
	2	289	Vanderheijden Mathias    	ACHL 	30.20m			92	
	3	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	25.27m			91	PK
hamerslingeren 6,250kg    Jun Heren  Uur=14:38
Reeks:1
	1	312	Bruninx Maarten          	ADD  	28.19m			87	PK
hamer 6,000kg M50,M55  Mas Heren  Uur=14:41
Reeks:1
	1	4206	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	37.77m			49	
	2	3375	Ghoos Eugeen             	LOOI 	24.94m			46	PK M55
	3	4044	Schoofs Rene             	ADD  	24.73m			48	2e M55
	4	4253	Knaepen Marc             	ACA  	20.39m			54	PK M50
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Cad Heren MASTERS M70 Uur=14:44
Reeks:1
	1	6827	Thys Franois            	RFCL 	23.43m		Mas	32	
	2	4247	Smets Raymond            	ACA  	21.74m		Mas	35	PK M70
hinkstapspringen          Sch Dames  Uur=15:25
Reeks:1
	1	1978	Bogaerts Kim             	SWIN 	10.00m	+0.5		89	
hinkstapspringen          JSM Dames  Uur=15:26
Reeks:1
	1	9028	Hannon Cindy             	NED  	8.51m	+1.3	Sen	86	
hoogspringen              Sch Heren  Uur=15:28
Reeks:1
	1	2363	Luyckx Benjamin          	DCLA 	1.65m			90	
	2	1831	Verdonck Chiel-Jan       	SACN 	1.50m			89	
hamerslingeren 5,000kg    Sch Heren  Uur=15:34
Reeks:1
	1	2296	Bruninx Brecht           	ADD  	38.38m			90	PK
hamerslingeren 7,260kg    Sen Heren  Uur=15:35
Reeks:1
	1	861	Bruninx Geert            	ATLA 	34.67m			83	PK
	2	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	29.26m			82	2e
	3	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	21.40m			82	3e
hamer 7,260kg M35...45 Mas Heren  Uur=15:37
Reeks:1
	1	3767	Van Rooy Marcel          	ACHL 	30.80m			62	
	2	5114	Vanbrabant Danny         	ACA  	27.18m			59	PK M45
	3	4446	Vandermeulen Rene        	RCT  	18.17m			61	
	4	4167	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	15.40m			58	2e M45
hamer 5,000kg M60+ Mas Heren  Uur=15:37
Reeks:1
	1	4010	Hulsmans Pierre          	LOOI 	20.95m			45	PK M60
kogelstoten 6,000kg       Jun Heren  Uur=15:39
Reeks:1
	1	312	Bruninx Maarten          	ADD  	11.69m			87	
	2	353	Swinnen Rutger           	AVT  	11.33m			88	
	3	685	Clavareau Valentin       	FCHA 	10.16m			88	
kogel 6,000kg M50,M55 Mas Heren  Uur=15:41
Reeks:1
	1	4206	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	8.97m			49	
	2	4253	Knaepen Marc             	ACA  	6.56m			54	
hinkstapspringen          Cad Heren  Uur=15:51
Reeks:1
	1	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	10.85m	+1.7		91	
	2	209	Sommer Pieter            	SWIN 	10.56m	+0.6		92	
hoogspringen              Sen Dames  Uur=16:01
Reeks:1
	1	9028	Hannon Cindy             	NED  	1.40m			86	
kogelstoten 7,260kg       Sen Heren  Uur=16:22
Reeks:1
	1	931	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	12.84m			82	
	2	861	Bruninx Geert            	ATLA 	11.10m			83	
	3	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	9.26m			82	
	4	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	8.37m			82	
kogel 7,260kg M35...45    Mas Heren  Uur=16:23
Reeks:1
	1	6072	Govaerts Peter           	ACA  	9.05m			59	
	2	6106	Verjans Ludwig           	ACA  	7.82m			64	
	3	4167	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	6.86m			58	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Cad Dames  Uur=16:26
Reeks:1
	1	235	El-Azimani Nassira       	SWIN 	27.47m			91	
	2	798	Akman Gulsun             	LOOI 	24.01m			92	
	3	551	Clerx Kelly              	ATLA 	22.23m			92	
	4	346	Vanoppen Elien           	ACA  	21.79m			92	
	5	233	El-Azimani Havia         	SWIN 	20.70m			92	
	6	353	Janssen Jill             	BREE 	17.42m			92	
	7	232	Claes Jente              	SWIN 	14.49m			92	
verspringen               Cad Heren  Uur=16:49
Reeks:1
	1	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	5.83m	+0.6		91	
	2	302	Hendrix Martijn          	AVT  	5.50m	+0.5		91	
	3	209	Sommer Pieter            	SWIN 	5.06m	+1.8		92	
	4	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	4.81m	+1.1		91	
	5	530	Geboers Alexander        	ACA  	4.46m	+1.6		91	
	6	502	Fanton Bart              	ACA  	3.62m	+1.5		92	
kogelstoten 5,000kg       Sch Heren  Uur=17:02
Reeks:1
	1	2890	Martin Patrick           	FCHA 	12.69m			89	
	2	2296	Bruninx Brecht           	ADD  	12.13m			90	
	3	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	GENK 	11.31m			90	
	4	2278	Bex Geoffrey             	ACA  	11.03m			90	
kogel 5,000kg  M60+     Mas Heren  Uur=17:03
Reeks:1
	1	4010	Hulsmans Pierre          	LOOI 	8.83m			45	
	2	3484	D'heu Leo                	ACBR 	7.28m			44	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSM Dames  Uur=17:14
Reeks:1
	1	243	Neven Esther             	AVT  	36.18m		Jun	87	
	2	695	Geukens Inge             	DALO 	33.77m		Sen	85	
	3	788	Van Tichelen Dorien      	SWIN 	33.47m		Sen	86	
	4	1282	Beckers Greet            	ACA  	26.63m		Sen	82	
	5	1518	Schillewaert Ann         	LOOI 	25.97m		Sen	78	
	6	887	Knaepen Kirsten          	ACA  	16.93m		Sen	86	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Mas Dames  Uur=17:15
Reeks:1
	1	2302	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	21.73m			68	
	2	2118	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	18.83m			50	
	3	2728	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	16.23m			48	
verspringen               Cad Dames  Uur=17:33
Reeks:1
	1	232	Claes Jente              	SWIN 	4.29m	+1.7		92	
	2	233	El-Azimani Havia         	SWIN 	4.15m	+0.5		92	
	3	353	Janssen Jill             	BREE 	3.72m	-0.4		92	
verspringen               Sch Dames  Uur=17:33
Reeks:1
	1	1978	Bogaerts Kim             	SWIN 	4.81m	+2.2		89	4.72m	0.6	
verspringen               Mas Dames  Uur=17:33
Reeks:1
	1	2118	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	3.74m	+0.9		50	
hoogspringen              JSM Heren  Uur=17:43
Reeks:1
	1	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	1.55m		Sen	82	
	2	4010	Hulsmans Pierre          	LOOI 	1.20m		Mas	45	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Sch Dames  Uur=17:46
Reeks:1
	1	1848	Hicketick Sarah          	ROBA 	38.66m			89	
	2	2004	Janssen Elien            	AVT  	33.28m			90	
	3	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	33.09m			90	
	4	2055	Knaepen Ditte            	ACA  	24.52m			89	
	5	2064	Aiola Elena              	ADD  	15.67m			89	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Cad Heren  Uur=17:57
Reeks:1
	1	411	Denissen Jelle           	AVT  	14.21m			91	
	2	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	11.53m			91	
	3	23	Verelst Kevin            	LOOI 	11.30m			92	
	4	262	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	10.76m			91	
	5	289	Vanderheijden Mathias    	ACHL 	10.41m			92	
	6	209	Sommer Pieter            	SWIN 	9.69m			92	
	7	657	Coppieters Jordy         	GENK 	9.41m			92	
	8	502	Fanton Bart              	ACA  	6.26m			92	
kogel 4,000kg  M70+     Mas Heren  Uur=17:55
Reeks:1
	1	4247	Smets Raymond            	ACA  	7.82m			35	
verspringen               Sch Heren  Uur=18:32
Reeks:1
	1	2278	Bex Geoffrey             	ACA  	6.36m	+1.4		90	
	2	2890	Martin Patrick           	FCHA 	6.21m	+0.1		89	
	3	1831	Verdonck Chiel-Jan       	SACN 	4.50m	+0.7		89	
verspringen               JSM Heren  Uur=18:33
Reeks:1
	1	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	5.34m	+1.1	Sen	82	
discuswerpen 2,000kg      Sen Heren  Uur=18:36
Reeks:1
	1	931	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	40.24m			82	
	2	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	23.28m			82	
discus 2,000kg M35..45    Mas Heren  Uur=18:38
Reeks:1
	1	3767	Van Rooy Marcel          	ACHL 	30.66m			62	M40
	2	6106	Verjans Ludwig           	ACA  	18.93m			64	M40
	3	4167	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	16.86m			58	M45
discuswerpen 1,750kg      Jun Heren  Uur=18:40
Reeks:1
	1	353	Swinnen Rutger           	AVT  	36.40m			88	
	2	312	Bruninx Maarten          	ADD  	26.72m			87	
	3	685	Clavareau Valentin       	FCHA 	25.77m			88	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Cad Heren  Uur=19:08
Reeks:1
	1	411	Denissen Jelle           	AVT  	49.67m			91	
	2	289	Vanderheijden Mathias    	ACHL 	32.15m			92	
	3	657	Coppieters Jordy         	GENK 	26.75m			92	
	4	302	Hendrix Martijn          	AVT  	22.62m			91	
discus 1,000kg M60+    Mas Heren  Uur=19:10
Reeks:1
	1	4010	Hulsmans Pierre          	LOOI 	27.38m			45	M60
	2	4247	Smets Raymond            	ACA  	20.97m			35	M70
	3	3484	D'heu Leo                	ACBR 	20.29m			44	M60
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sch Dames  Uur=19:29
Reeks:1
	1	1848	Hicketick Sarah          	ROBA 	10.73m			89	
	2	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	10.09m			90	
	3	2055	Knaepen Ditte            	ACA  	7.23m			89	
	4	2064	Aiola Elena              	ADD  	5.99m			89	
kogel 3,000kg W50+ Mas Dames  Uur=19:24
Reeks:1
	1	2118	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	8.27m			50	
	2	2728	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	6.82m			48	 
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Jun Dames  Uur=19:25
Reeks:1
	1	243	Neven Esther             	AVT  	11.06m			87	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sen Dames  Uur=19:27
Reeks:1
	1	695	Geukens Inge             	DALO 	10.12m			85	
	2	788	Van Tichelen Dorien      	SWIN 	9.36m			86	
	3	1518	Schillewaert Ann         	LOOI 	8.39m			78	
kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Mas Dames  Uur=19:28
Reeks:1
	1	2302	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	8.97m			68	W35
	2	3175	Vos Ingrid               	ACA  	8.03m			66	W35
discuswerpen 1,500kg      Sch Heren  Uur=19:32
Reeks:1
	1	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	GENK 	33.00m			90	
	2	2296	Bruninx Brecht           	ADD  	29.85m			90	
	3	2890	Martin Patrick           	FCHA 	29.23m			89	
	4	2235	Neven Michiel            	AVT  	24.38m			90	
discus 1,500kg M50,M55    Mas Heren  Uur=19:33
Reeks:1
	1	4206	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	31.75m			49	M55
kogelstoten 3,000kg       Cad Dames  Uur=19:38
Reeks:1
	1	798	Akman Gulsun             	LOOI 	10.22m			92	
	2	235	El-Azimani Nassira       	SWIN 	9.50m			91	
	3	346	Vanoppen Elien           	ACA  	7.41m			92	
	4	232	Claes Jente              	SWIN 	7.41m			92	
	5	353	Janssen Jill             	BREE 	7.25m			92	
	6	233	El-Azimani Havia         	SWIN 	7.00m			92