OPENINGSMEETING ACA          ZATERDAG 15/4/2006            ALKEN

 

hamerslingeren 3,000kg    Kad Dames  Uur:12:50
 
	1	798	Akman Gulsun             	24.71		92	LOOI 	
	2	346	Vanoppen Elien           	14.37		92	ACA  	
hamer 3,000kg W50+   Vet Dames  Uur:12:51
 
	1	2728	Paps Maria               	25.24		48	LOOI 	
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    JS Dames  Uur:12:52
 
	1	556	Despontin Coralie        	43.51	Jun	88	ARCH 	
	2	1418	Hoylaerts Ann            	32.85	Sen	85	RCT  	
	3	887	Knaepen Kirsten          	19.07	Sen	86	ACA  	
hamer 4,000kg W35,40,45   Vet Dames  Uur:12:53
 
	1	3175	Vos Ingrid               	34.49		66	ACA  	
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Sch Dames  Uur:14:54
 
	1	2484	Vanuytven Valentien      	32.75		89	ACHL 	
	2	2055	Knaepen Ditte            	30.05		89	ACA  	
hamerslingeren 6,000kg    Jun Heren  Uur:14:57
 
	1	652	SUSTELO ANTONIO          	49.22		00	CABW 	
	2	312	Bruninx Maarten          	29.59		87	ADD  	
hamer 6,000kg M50,M55  Vet Heren  Uur:15:00
 
	1	4206	Ooms Gerard              	33.91		49	VMOL 	M55
	2	4253	Knaepen Marc             	19.53		54	ACA  	M50
hamer 5,000kg M60+ Vet Heren  Uur:15:03
 
	1	3532	De Coster Wilfried       	30.02		43	ROBA 	M60
	2	7304	Sustelo Antonio          	28.47		38	IXL  	M65
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Vet Heren  Uur:15:06
 
	1	6827	Thys Francois            	25.37	Vet	32	RFCL 	M70
hamerslingeren 7,260kg    Sen Heren  Uur:15:20
 
	1	953	Van Den Schoor Tim       	45.66		85	ACHL 	
	2	652	SUSTELO ANTONIO          	41.40	Jun	00	CABW 	
	3	3018	Despontin Corentin       	34.51		86	ARCH 	
	4	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	26.46		82	LOOI 	
	5	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	22.29		82	LOOI 	
hamer 7,260kg M40,M45 Vet Heren  Uur:15:31
 
	1	7381	Despontin Thierry        	46.00		58	ARCH 	M45
	2	6288	Gieghase Peter           	45.61		66	VAC  	M35
	3	4445	Lefevre Serge            	37.79		66	RCT  	M35
	4	5600	Dreckmeier Friedhelm*    	37.55		59	DCLA 	M45
	5	5114	Vanbrabant Danny         	31.17		59	ACA  	M45
	6	3482	Buyle Hector             	25.96		64	ZELE 	M40
	7	4446	Vandermeulen Rene        	20.09		61	RCT  	M40
hoogspringen              Sch Dames  Uur:15:40
 
	1	2213	Peeters Jana             	1.45m		90	AVT  	
	2	2056	Appeltans Andrea         	1.35m		89	ACA  	
kogel 6,000kg M50,M55 Vet Heren  Uur:15:54
 
	1	3700	Bobbaers Georges         	10.62		56	ATLA 	M50
	2	9025	Van der Heyden Toon      	10.50		50	DES  	M55
	3	4206	Ooms Gerard              	 8.40		49	VMOL 	M55
kogelstoten 6,000kg       Jun Heren  Uur:15:55
 
	1	312	Bruninx Maarten          	10.19		87	ADD  	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Vet Heren  Uur:15:57
 
	1	4911	Vandebosch Lambert       	11.26	Vet	34	GENK 	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSV Dames  Uur:16:00
 
	1	647	Heemskerk Melissa        	29.35	Sen	83	ATLA 	
	2	3489	Polders Sandra           	26.45	Vet	71	ATLA 	
	3	1418	Hoylaerts Ann            	25.45	Sen	85	RCT  	
	4	2302	Joosten Monique          	24.05	Vet	68	ATLA 	
	5	2915	Busschops Anic           	19.10	Vet	69	LYRA 	
	6	887	Knaepen Kirsten          	16.78	Sen	86	ACA  	
	7	2728	Paps Maria               	16.60	Vet	48	LOOI 	
100 meter                 Kad Heren  Uur:16:02
Reeks:1      Wind : -2.2 
	1	263	Neven Jordy              	16.67		92	ACA  	
100 meter                 JSV Heren  Uur:16:05
Reeks:1      Wind : 0.0 
	1	2031	Vansteenbeeck Chris      	12.38	Sen	80	ADD  	
	2	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	13.51	Sen	82	LOOI 	
	3	4445	Lefevre Serge            	14.44	Vet	66	RCT  	
100 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur:16:08
Reeks:1      Wind : -2.0 
	1	2278	Bex Geoffrey             	12.30		90	ACA  	
	2	2359	Nulens Thomas            	12.52		90	AVT  	
	3	1831	Verdonck Chiel-Jan       	13.62		89	SACN 	
	4	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	14.22		90	GENK 	
100 meter                 Kad Dames  Uur:16:10
Reeks:1      Wind : -1.4 
	1	383	Vanhaeren Saskia         	13.13		91	ATLA 	
	2	434	Dumon Kirsten            	14.20		91	DCLA 	
	3	985	Maes Anne-Katrien        	14.42		91	AVT  	
	4	825	Nulens Marjan            	14.44		92	AVT  	
	5	355	Raskin Indra             	14.45		92	ADD  	
100 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur:16:14
Reeks:1      Wind : -1.7 
	1	2264	Willekens Karen          	14.38		89	VMOL 	
	2	2265	Bex Laura                	14.40		90	AVT  	
100 meter                 JSV Dames  Uur:16:13
Reeks:1      Wind : -1.7 
	1	974	Cops Nele                	14.88	Sen	82	ACA  	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Kad Dames  Uur:16:21
 
	1	798	Akman Gulsun             	22.26		92	LOOI 	
	2	825	Nulens Marjan            	21.73		92	AVT  	
	3	346	Vanoppen Elien           	20.56		92	ACA  	
	4	333	Jeunen Nele              	19.54		91	GENK 	
hinkstapspringen          JSV Heren  Uur:16:27
 
	1	4256	Mievis Benny             	13.51	+2.0	Vet	63	ACA  	
1000 meter                Sch Heren  Uur:16:29
Reeks:1 
	1	1792	Vandeweyer Maarten       	2:55.85		90	ATLA 	
	2	1826	Vandebroek Wesley        	2:57.14		90	ATLA 	
1000 meter                Kad Heren  Uur:16:30
Reeks:1 
	1	668	Reniers Karel            	2:59.12		92	ACA  	
	2	530	Geboers Alexander        	3:09.32		91	ACA  	
1000 meter                Kad Dames  Uur:16:34
Reeks:1 
	1	1376	Prevot Linsy             	3:15.36		91	RFCL 	
	2	486	Bosmans Kim              	3:21.90		91	AVT  	
	3	105	Van Der Velde Nicky      	3:22.83		92	ROBA 	
	4	637	Bleus Emelie             	3:34.14		91	ACA  	
	5	345	Bierwaerts Serafien      	3:34.20		92	ACA  	
1000 meter                Sch Dames  Uur:16:35
Reeks:1 
	1	2091	Vissers Anja             	3:14.74		89	ATLA 	
	2	2249	Bleus Lisa               	3:16.47		90	ACA  	
1000 meter                JSV Dames  Uur:16:37
Reeks:1 
	1	155	Pernet Natascha          	3:11.95	Jun	88	ATLA 	
	2	175	Clerx Natasja            	3:19.55	Jun	87	LOOI 	
	3	2212	Vandormael Marie-Jeanne  	3:24.79	Vet	65	ATLA 	
kogelstoten 7,260kg       Sen Heren  Uur:16:42
 
	1	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	9.00		82	LOOI 	
kogel 7,260kg M40,M45    Vet Heren  Uur:16:46
 
	1	7366	Grailet Bernard          	11.46		63	ACO  	M40
	2	5372	Kozulya Yevgeniy*        	11.31		63	GENK 	M40
	3	3482	Buyle Hector             	10.91		64	ZELE 	M40
	4	6288	Gieghase Peter           	10.77		66	VAC  	M35
	5	4445	Lefevre Serge            	10.21		66	RCT  	M35
	6	6072	Govaerts Peter           	 9.30		59	ACA  	M45
kogel 5,000kg  M60+     Vet Heren  Uur:16:51
 
	1	7304	Sustelo Antonio          	8.60		38	IXL  	M65
	2	3532	De Coster Wilfried       	8.21		43	ROBA 	M60
	3	9029	Knapen Henk              	6.97		    44	DES  	M60
300 meter                 Kad Dames  Uur:16:51
Reeks:1 
	1	383	Vanhaeren Saskia         	43.95		91	ATLA 	
	2	434	Dumon Kirsten            	47.42		91	DCLA 	
300 meter                 Sch Dames  Uur:16:53
Reeks:1 
	1	1884	Bijnens Elisabeth        	47.78		90	ATLA 	
	2	2315	Vanhaelemeesch Ine       	47.83		89	RCT  	
	3	2201	Jacobs Margit            	49.39		89	ATLA 	
300 meter                 Kad Heren  Uur:16:55
Reeks:1 
	1	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	39.54		91	ACA  	
	2	114	Vandebroek Joery         	43.49		92	ATLA 	
	3	657	Coppieters Jordy         	47.73		92	GENK 	
	4	263	Neven Jordy              	54.41		92	ACA  	
300 meter                 Sch Heren  Uur:16:57
Reeks:1 
	1	2359	Nulens Thomas            	39.20		90	AVT  	
	2	1792	Vandeweyer Maarten       	42.22		90	ATLA 	
	3	1831	Verdonck Chiel-Jan       	42.91		89	SACN 	
hoogspringen              JSV Heren  Uur:17:00
 
	1	652	SUSTELO ANTONIO          	1.55m	Jun	00	CABW 	
	2	2031	Vansteenbeeck Chris      	1.45m	Sen	80	ADD  	
	3	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	1.45m	Sen	82	LOOI 	
	4	5494	Mathys Rudi              	1.40m	Vet	57	ACA  	
discuswerpen 1,500kg      Sch Heren  Uur:17:01
 
	1	2296	Bruninx Brecht           	36.17		90	ADD  	
	2	2275	Coppieters Yannick       	34.40		90	GENK 	
	3	2278	Bex Geoffrey             	30.18		90	ACA  	
discus 1,500kg M50,M55    Vet Heren  Uur:17:03
 
	1	3700	Bobbaers Georges         	33.00		56	ATLA 	M50
	2	4206	Ooms Gerard              	31.97		49	VMOL 	M55
discus 1,000kg M60+    Vet Heren  Uur:17:04
 
	1	4911	Vandebosch Lambert       	34.59		34	GENK 	M70
400 meter                 JSV Heren  Uur:17:06
Reeks:1 
	1	249	Donne Thomas             	53.14	Jun	88	AVT  	
	2	2168	Polders Yord             	55.61	Sen	83	ACA  	
	3	5115	Geboers Erik             	58.61	Vet	62	ACA  	
	4	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	59.93	Sen	82	LOOI 	
		2031	Vansteenbeeck Chris      	 NA  	Sen	80	ADD  	
400 meter                 JSV Dames  Uur:17:08
Reeks:1 
	1	2788	Fiddelaers Liliane       	63.42	Vet	61	AVT  	
	2	2673	Laplasse Andrea          	71.52	Vet	66	ACA  	
	3	2212	Vandormael Marie-Jeanne  	72.01	Vet	65	ATLA 	
hinkstapspringen          Sch Dames  Uur:17:11
 
	1	2213	Peeters Jana             	10.32	+1.5		90	AVT  	
	2	2264	Willekens Karen          	10.11	+2.0		89	VMOL 	
	3	2315	Vanhaelemeesch Ine       	 9.69	     +2.3		89	RCT  	9.05	1.6	
hinkstapspringen          JSV Dames  Uur:17:12
 
	1	166	Mommen Nele              	11.07	+1.7	Jun	88	ACA  	
hoogspringen              Kad Dames  Uur:17:13
 
	1	355	Raskin Indra             	1.35m		92	ADD  	
kogelstoten 3,000kg       Heren F33 Uur:17:18
 
	1	1863	Paulissen Bart           	6.00	Sen	74	AVT  	
3000 meter                JSV Heren  Uur:17:25
Reeks:1 
	1	1726	Salden Tom               	 8:58.32	Sen	85	ATLA 	
	2	2173	De Clercq Gunther        	10:44.57	Sen	79	ATLA 	
	3	5764	Brulmans Jean            	10:47.26	Vet	60	ACA  	
	4	4248	Delvaux Paul             	11:36.45	Vet	44	ACA  	
	5	4033	Verjans Eddy             	11:56.04	Vet	55	DCLA 	
	6	4259	Philippaers Guido        	12:38.39	Vet	44	ACA  	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Kad Heren  Uur:17:27
 
	1	531	Verbrugghe Jonas         	11.06		91	ACA  	
	2	657	Coppieters Jordy         	 8.43		92	GENK 	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sch Dames  Uur:17:29
 
	1	1872	Govaerts Sofie           	10.56		90	LOOI 	
	2	1849	Bongers Melissa          	 8.07		90	ATLA 	
	3	2213	Peeters Jana             	 7.21		90	AVT  	
kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Vet Dames  Uur:17:30
 
	1	2302	Joosten Monique          	8.70		68	ATLA 	
	2	2915	Busschops Anic           	8.03		69	LYRA 	
kogel 3,000kg W50+ Vet Dames  Uur:17:30
 
	1	2728	Paps Maria               	6.53		48	LOOI 	
hamerslingeren 5,000kg    Sch Heren  Uur:17:43
 
	1	2296	Bruninx Brecht           	34.38		90	ADD  	
	2	2004	De Boes Bart             	33.53		89	VOLH 	
discuswerpen 1,750kg      Jun Heren  Uur:17:56
 
	1	652	SUSTELO ANTONIO          	37.78		00	CABW 	
	2	312	Bruninx Maarten          	23.44		87	ADD  	
discuswerpen 2,000kg      SV Heren  Uur:18:02
 
	1	953	Van Den Schoor Tim       	37.84	Sen	85	ACHL 	
	2	5680	Becker Ronald            	34.58	Vet	60	LOOI 	M45
	3	7366	Grailet Bernard          	34.44	Vet	63	ACO  	M40
	4	5372	Kozulya Yevgeniy*        	30.82	Vet	63	GENK 	M40
	5	4445	Lefevre Serge            	30.15	Vet	66	RCT  	M35
	6	4044	Schoofs Rene             	30.13	Vet	48	ADD  	M55
	7	6288	Gieghase Peter           	29.98	Vet	66	VAC  	M35
	8	3482	Buyle Hector             	29.16	Vet	64	ZELE 	M40
	9	1239	Schillewaert Frank       	23.90	Sen	82	LOOI 	
	10	1240	Schillewaert Dirk        	20.82	Sen	82	LOOI 	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Heren F33 Uur:18:09
 
	1	1863	Paulissen Bart           	15.58	Sen	74	AVT