KAMPERSMEETING + PK Hamerslingeren          Zondag 15/4/2007       ALKEN

 

hamerslingeren 3,000kg    Cad Dames PK Uur=13:29
Reeks:1
	1	9017	MUURER-FISCHER LIZA      	DUI  	42.36m			92	
	2	859	Akman Gulsun             	LOOI 	30.39m			92	PK CAD
	3	577	VANOPPEN ELIEN           	ACA  	30.08m			92	PK 2e
	4	1205	KNAEPEN FREYA            	ACA  	21.05m			93	PK 3e
	5	741	JANSSEN JILL             	BREE 	13.90m			92	
hamer 3,000kg W50+   Mas Dames PK Uur=13:30
Reeks:1
	1	3344	PAPS MARIA               	LOOI 	26.44m		W55	48	PK W55
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Jun Dames PK Uur=13:31
Reeks:1
	1	686	KNAEPEN DITTE            	ACA  	35.83m			89	PK JUN
hamer 4,000kg W35,40,45   Mas Dames PK Uur=13:34
Reeks:1
	1	3370	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	17.74m			68	PK W35
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Sen Dames PK Uur=13:34
Reeks:1
	1	1553	SCHILLEWAERT ANN         	LOOI 	41.37m			78	PK SEN
	2	2126	HOYLAERTS ANN            	RCT  	36.62m			85	
	3	1698	KNAEPEN KIRSTEN          	ACA  	19.06m			86	PK 2e
hamer 4,000kg W35,40,45   Mas Dames  Uur=13:35
Reeks:1
	1	3012	VOS INGRID               	ACA  	32.54m		W40	66	PK W40
hamer 4,000kg W35,40,45   Mas Dames  Uur=13:35
Reeks:1
	1	3621	PANIS MARIE-CLAIRE       	ACA  	15.33m		W45	59	PK W45
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Sch Dames PK Uur=13:36
		-1	Geen deelnemers          	     	    GP  		No 	00	
hamerslingeren 4,000kg    Cad Heren PK Uur=14:03
Reeks:1
	1	777	JANSSEN ROY              	BREE 	15.04m			92	PK CAD
hamerslingeren 5,000kg    Sch Heren PK Uur=14:04
Reeks:1
	1	2616	Bruninx Brecht           	ADD  	38.61m			90	PK SCHOL
	2	2566	Michotte Pieter          	ACA  	20.64m			91	PK 2e
hamer 6,000kg M50,M55  Mas Heren PK Uur=14:05
Reeks:1
	1	6336	KNAEPEN MARC             	ACA  	21.96m		M50	54	PK M50
hamer 5,000kg M60+ Mas Heren PK Uur=14:05
Reeks:1
	1	3677	THYS FRANCOIS            	RFCL 	22.66m		M70	32	
hamerslingeren 7,260kg    Sen Heren PK Uur=15:08
Reeks:1
	1	2004	BRUNINX GEERT            	ATLA 	35.77m			83	PK SEN
	2	2496	BRUNINX MAARTEN          	ADD  	32.29m			87	PK 2e
	3	2320	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	28.61m			82	PK 3e
	4	2319	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	22.27m			82	
hamer 7,260kg M35...45 Mas Heren PK Uur=15:09
Reeks:1
	1	7360	GIEGHASE PETER			VAC	44.56m		M40	66
	2	5418	LEFEVRE SERGE            	RCT  	39.46m		M40	66																																														
	
hamerslingeren 6,250kg    Jun Heren PK Uur=15:12
		-1	Geen deelnemers          	     	    GP  		No 	00	
hamer 7,260kg M35...45 Mas Heren PK Uur=15:13
Reeks:1
	1	7265	Vanbrabant Danny         	ACA  	30.86m			59	PK M45
	2	5419	VANDERMEULEN RENE        	RCT  	21.92m		M45	61	
	3	4988	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	11.74m			58	PK 2e
hamer 5,000kg M60+ Mas Heren PK Uur=15:14
Reeks:1
	1	5602	Elsen Roger              	LOOI 	21.66m			44	PK M60
verspringen               JSM Dames  Uur=15:34
Reeks:1
	1	3988	Bottin Hilde             	RCT  	4.66m	-1.3	Mas	64	
	2	3344	PAPS MARIA               	LOOI 	3.00m	+0.0	W55	48	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Cad Dames  Uur=15:35
Reeks:1
	1	1205	KNAEPEN FREYA            	ACA  	24.65m			93	
	2	577	VANOPPEN ELIEN           	ACA  	22.62m			92	
	3	1150	KUCZWALSKI HANNE         	AVT  	22.21m			93	
	4	728	Clerx Kelly              	ATLA 	22.11m			92	
	5	98	MALPAS ANAIS             	RFCL 	18.49m			92	
	6	741	JANSSEN JILL             	BREE 	16.84m			92	
kogelstoten 7,260kg       JSM Heren  Uur=16:13
Reeks:1
	1	1805	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	13.22m		Sen	82	
	2	2004	BRUNINX GEERT            	ATLA 	11.93m		Sen	83	
	3	2319	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	8.96m		Sen	82	
	4	2320	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	8.74m		Sen	82	
	5	4988	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	6.29m		Mas	58	
kogel 6,000kg M50,M55 Mas Heren  Uur=16:15
Reeks:1
	1	6336	KNAEPEN MARC             	ACA  	6.90m		M50	54	
verspringen               Cad Heren  Uur=16:19
Reeks:1
	1	1225	VERMEIREN AXEL           	ACA  	4.48m	-5.4		93	
verspringen               JSM Heren  Uur=16:20
Reeks:1
	1	2319	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	5.17m	-6.1	Sen	82	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Cad Heren  Uur=16:46
Reeks:1
	1	780	STEVENS THOMAS           	SPBO 	12.08m			93	
	2	1225	VERMEIREN AXEL           	ACA  	8.88m			93	
	3	777	JANSSEN ROY              	BREE 	8.18m			92	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Sch Dames  Uur=16:46
Reeks:1
	1	2246	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	37.12m			90	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      JSM Dames  Uur=16:48
Reeks:1
	1	1325	Willekens Ines           	VMOL 	41.49m		Sen	86	
	2	1303	GEUKENS INGE             	DALO 	34.40m		Sen	85	
	3	1011	RAGATUSO JULIE           	RFCL 	33.38m		Sen	87	
	4	2022	Beckers Greet            	ACA  	27.23m		Sen	82	
	5	1344	HEEMSKERK MELISSA        	ATLA 	26.78m		Sen	83	
	6	686	KNAEPEN DITTE            	ACA  	25.25m		Jun	89	
	7	1698	KNAEPEN KIRSTEN          	ACA  	18.22m		Sen	86	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Mas Dames  Uur=16:49
Reeks:1
	1	3012	VOS INGRID               	ACA  	26.30m		W40	66	
	2	2913	POLDERS SANDRA           	ATLA 	26.25m		W35	71	
	3	3370	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	25.53m			68	
	4	2355	XHONNEUX MONIQUE         	LACE 	24.79m			59	
	5	3344	PAPS MARIA               	LOOI 	17.84m		W55	48	
	6	2932	DE RAEVE ERIKA           	DCLA 	16.90m		W45	60	
kogel 4,000kg  M70+     Mas Heren  Uur=16:50
Reeks:1
	1	2194	PAULISSEN BART           	AVT  	6.80m		Sen	74	F33-Mi Val
hoogspringen              Sch Heren  Uur=16:51
Reeks:1
	1	2877	De Herdt Gorik           	AT84 	1.60m			90	
	2	2565	Geboers Alexander        	ACA  	1.20m			91	
hoogspringen              JSM Dames  Uur=16:52
Reeks:1
	1	3988	Bottin Hilde             	RCT  	1.30m		Mas	64	
	2	4046	Devos Martine            	RCT  	1.25m		Mas	71	
verspringen               Cad Dames  Uur=16:53
Reeks:1
	1	98	MALPAS ANAIS             	RFCL 	4.68m	-2.4		92	
	2	1077	BIERWAERTS SERAFIEN      	ACA  	4.51m	-1.6		92	
	3	1205	KNAEPEN FREYA            	ACA  	4.35m	+0.2		93	
	4	741	JANSSEN JILL             	BREE 	4.11m	-1.8		92	
hoogspringen              JSM Heren  Uur=16:54
Reeks:1
	1	505	DENISSEN JORG            	LOOI 	1.65m		Jun	89	
	2	2320	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	1.50m		Sen	82	
	3	4973	VANDEBOSCH LAMBERT       	GENK 	1.35m		M70	34	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sch Dames  Uur=17:26
Reeks:1
	1	2246	Govaerts Sofie           	LOOI 	10.07m			90	
kogelstoten 4,000kg       Sen Dames  Uur=17:27
Reeks:1
	1	1325	Willekens Ines           	VMOL 	11.79m			86	
	2	1303	GEUKENS INGE             	DALO 	10.19m			85	
	3	2022	Beckers Greet            	ACA  	7.89m			82	
kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Mas Dames  Uur=17:27
Reeks:1
	1	3370	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	8.45m			68	
	2	4046	Devos Martine            	RCT  	7.05m			71	
kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Mas Dames  Uur=17:28
Reeks:1
	1	2355	XHONNEUX MONIQUE         	LACE 	8.02m			59	
	2	2932	DE RAEVE ERIKA           	DCLA 	6.30m		W45	60	
kogel 3,000kg W50+ Mas Dames  Uur=17:28
Reeks:1
	1	3344	PAPS MARIA               	LOOI 	6.64m		W55	48	
discuswerpen 1,500kg      Sch Heren  Uur=17:33
Reeks:1
	1	2782	DENISSEN JELLE           	AVT  	40.75m			91	
	2	2341	COPPIETERS YANNICK       	GENK 	36.72m			90	
discuswerpen 1,750kg      Jun Heren  Uur=17:34
Reeks:1
	1	505	DENISSEN JORG            	LOOI 	20.96m			89	
discuswerpen 2,000kg      Sen Heren  Uur=17:34
Reeks:1
	1	1805	Geukens Bart             	LOOI 	42.06m			82	
	2	2004	BRUNINX GEERT            	ATLA 	35.56m			83	
	3	2319	Schillewaert Frank       	LOOI 	25.54m			82	
	4	2320	Schillewaert Dirk        	LOOI 	22.60m			82	
discus 2,000kg M35..45    Mas Heren  Uur=17:35
Reeks:1
	1	6338	MIEVIS BENNY             	ACA  	17.74m		M40	63	
discus 2,000kg M35..45    Mas Heren  Uur=17:36
Reeks:1
	1	4988	Janssen Sylvain          	BREE 	17.49m			58	
hinkstapspringen          Sch Dames  Uur=17:38
Reeks:1
	1	2323	MOMMEN TINE              	DCLA 	9.96m	+1.6		91	
hinkstapspringen          Mas Dames  Uur=17:38
Reeks:1
	1	3988	Bottin Hilde             	RCT  	9.58m	+0.3		64	
hinkstapspringen          Sch Heren  Uur=17:39
Reeks:1
	1	2877	De Herdt Gorik           	AT84 	11.10m	+1.9		90	
discus 1,000kg M60+    Mas Heren  Uur=17:51
Reeks:1
	1	2194	PAULISSEN BART           	AVT  	17.56m		Sen	74	
kogelstoten 3,000kg       Cad Dames  Uur=17:52
Reeks:1
	1	577	VANOPPEN ELIEN           	ACA  	9.13m			92	
	2	1205	KNAEPEN FREYA            	ACA  	8.57m			93	
	3	1204	MIEVIS STEFIE            	ACA  	7.82m			93	
	4	1150	KUCZWALSKI HANNE         	AVT  	7.79m			93	
	5	741	JANSSEN JILL             	BREE 	6.85m			92	
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Cad Heren  Uur=18:24
Reeks:1
	1	1508	Narmon Bart              	VAC  	40.59m			93	
	2	780	STEVENS THOMAS           	SPBO 	38.40m			93	
	3	1225	VERMEIREN AXEL           	ACA  	31.29m			93	
	4	777	JANSSEN ROY              	BREE 	23.86m			92	
discus 1,000kg M60+    Mas Heren  Uur=18:25
Reeks:1
	1	4140	PAULY PIERRE             	HF   	35.04m			45	
	2	4973	VANDEBOSCH LAMBERT       	GENK 	35.01m		M70	34	
	3	4653	Lenaerts Willy           	DCLA 	28.43m			38	
	4	5602	Elsen Roger              	LOOI 	26.52m			44	
kogelstoten 5,000kg       Sch Heren  Uur=18:40
Reeks:1
	1	2782	DENISSEN JELLE           	AVT  	13.75m			91	
	2	2341	COPPIETERS YANNICK       	GENK 	12.01m			90	
	3	2660	Verbrugghe Jonas         	ACA  	10.17m			91	
kogel 5,000kg  M60+     Mas Heren  Uur=18:42
Reeks:1
	1	4653	Lenaerts Willy           	DCLA 	10.11m			38	
	2	5602	Elsen Roger              	LOOI 	9.74m			44	
kogel 4,000kg  M70+     Mas Heren  Uur=18:43
Reeks:1
	1	4973	VANDEBOSCH LAMBERT       	GENK 	11.08m		M70	34