MASTERSMEETING           Zondag 06/5/2007       ALKEN

 

verspringen               Mas Heren  Uur=15:01
Reeks:1
	1	7293	De Geest Andreas         	LOOI 	5.27m	-0.8		59	M45
	2	6119	Depuydt Patrick          	ZA   	5.23m	-2.6		64	M40
	3	6863	Buelens Marc             	DCLA 	4.58m	-2.9		55	M50
	4	7687	GAMBONE TONI             	GOSP 	4.32m	-1.3		67	M40
	5	3612	DE ROCKER LEOPOLD        	GOSP 	4.25m	-2.6		42	M60
kogel 7,260kg M35...45    Mas Heren  Uur=14:58
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Mesotten Patrick         	ADD  	10.24m			69	M35
	2	7369	Dreckmeier Friedhelm*    	DCLA 	10.02m			59	M45
	3	5755	Hayen Chris              	TACT 	8.60m			62	M40
	4	6090	Albert Jonny             	ADD  	7.73m			69	M35
kogel 5,000kg  M60+     Mas Heren  Uur=15:00
Reeks:1
	1	6366	Vandenweghe Jules        	DCLA 	11.69m			43	M60
	2	6417	De Muynck Gabriel        	VAMB 	10.65m			45	M60
	3	5722	Wuyts Albert             	ACHL 	9.02m			43	M60
discuswerpen 1,000kg      Mas Dames  Uur=15:12
Reeks:1
	1	3012	Vos Ingrid               	ACA  	27.31m			66	W40
	2	2355	Xhonneux Monique         	LACE 	26.74m			59	W45
	3	3370	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	24.22m			68	W35
	4	4013	Lenaers Regina           	AVLO 	23.86m			63	W40
	5	3453	Mertens Martine          	MAC  	21.77m			54	W50
	6	3351	Van Brempt Leen          	SGOL 	18.64m			46	W60
	7	3344	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	18.27m			48	W55
	8	2932	De Raeve Erika           	DCLA 	16.70m			60	W45
	9	4101	Starckx Christiana       	ACW  	13.02m			49	W55
speerwerpen 700g M50...55 Mas Heren  Uur=14:40
Reeks:1
	1	5375	Bobbaers Georges         	ATLA 	40.40m			56	M50
	2	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	37.44m			51	M55
	3	7348	Lutz Theodore            	ACW  	30.63m			48	M55
	4	5557	Oosterlinck Dirk         	ADD  	25.84m			49	M55
	5	4478	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	21.19m			49	M55
300m horden 0,762m M60+ Mas Heren  Uur=15:02
Reeks:1
	1	6529	Philippaers Guido        	ACA  	65.42			44	M60
400mH 0,84m M50,M55 Mas Heren  Uur=15:03
Reeks:1
	1	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	73.16			51	M55
400mH 0,914m M35...45  Mas Heren  Uur=15:06
Reeks:1
	1	6111	Vandevelde Herman        	ZA   	63.23			65	M40
	2	4225	Rigot Didier             	CABW 	66.24			66	M40
	3	4978	Van Rillaer Stefan       	AVZK 	71.99			70	M35
	4	6683	Bollens Jacques          	VAMB 	77.36			57	M45
hoogspringen              Mas Dames  Uur=14:41
Reeks:1
	1	2668	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	1.15m			50	W55
kogel 4,000kg W35,40,45 Mas Dames  Uur=15:39
Reeks:1
	1	3370	Joosten Monique          	ATLA 	8.87m			68	W35
	2	3012	Vos Ingrid               	ACA  	8.63m			66	W40
	3	4013	Lenaers Regina           	AVLO 	7.91m			63	W40
	4	2355	Xhonneux Monique         	LACE 	7.88m			59	W45
	5	2919	Vandormael Marie-Jeanne  	ATLA 	6.61m			65	W40
	6	2932	De Raeve Erika           	DCLA 	6.47m			60	W45
kogel 3,000kg W50+ Mas Dames  Uur=15:42
Reeks:1
	1	3453	Mertens Martine          	MAC  	7.76m			54	W50
	2	3344	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	6.77m			48	W55
	3	3351	Van Brempt Leen          	SGOL 	6.55m			46	W60
	4	4101	Starckx Christiana       	ACW  	5.61m			49	W55
100 meter                 Mas Dames  Uur=15:17
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.7
	1	2711	Paesen Sonja             	LOOI 	13.92			68	W35
	2	3085	De Roock Lieve           	DAC  	14.80			51	W55
	3	2668	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	17.17			50	W55
	4	2601	Heremans Agnes           	AVZK 	17.65			56	W50
	5	3927	Steenhouwer Fabienne     	OEH  	20.15			66	W40
		3354	Oliviers Myriam          	SGOL 	    NG  		59	
100 meter                 Mas Heren  Uur=15:23
Reeks:1      Wind : -0.5
	1	6399	Jacobs Dirk              	LOOI 	11.94			58	M45
	2	3710	Scuccimani Walter        	CABW 	12.79			66	M40
	3	6119	Depuydt Patrick          	ZA   	12.95			64	M40
	4	7369	Dreckmeier Friedhelm*    	DCLA 	13.01			59	M45
	5	6863	Buelens Marc             	DCLA 	13.17			55	M40
100 meter                 Mas Heren  Uur=15:23
Reeks:2      Wind : -0.7
	1	5937	Geboers Erik             	ACA  	13.27			62	M40
	2	7293	De Geest Andreas         	LOOI 	13.35			59	M45
	3	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	14.26			51	M55
	4	4314	Evrard Gilbert           	RFCL 	16.00			36	M70
1000 meter                Mas Dames  Uur=15:50
Reeks:1
	1	3328	Bogaerts Miranda         	LYRA 	3'13.84			64	M40
	2	2607	Gillhaus Angelique       	AVZK 	3'28.95			65	M40
1000 meter                Mas Heren  Uur=15:58
Reeks:1
	1	4957	Van Houten Leo*          	ATLA 	2'46.43			68	M35
	2	7279	Schaillee Kurt           	ACA  	2'49.67			72	M35
	3	5458	Storms Alex              	SPVI 	2'51.88			63	M40
	4	5479	Vermeulen Yves           	ACHL 	2'55.63			69	M35
	5	5720	Raeymaekers Eddy         	OEH  	3'01.52			64	M40
	6	3570	Vandepontseele Alain     	CABW 	3'03.55			64	M40
	7	4900	Busschodts Rene          	AVZK 	3'21.73			57	M45
	8	7565	Kanfoud Ali              	GOSP 	3'24.00			65	M40
	9	7278	Brassine Charles         	VAC  	3'31.56			41	M65
	10	6391	Delvaux Paul             	ACA  	3'34.54			44	M60
	11	7635	Kallah Majid             	Gosp 	3'57.75			70	M35
300 meter                 Mas Dames  Uur=16:10
Reeks:1
	1	3912	Fiddelaers Liliane       	AVT  	44.44			61	W45
	2	3505	Lievens Hilde            	ZA   	46.60			71	W35
	3	3085	De Roock Lieve           	DAC  	49.35			51	W55
	4	3913	Smeets Nicole            	AVT  	51.54			58	W45
300 meter                 Mas Heren  Uur=16:14
Reeks:1
	1	6111	Vandevelde Herman        	ZA   	39.84			65	M40
	2	3710	Scuccimani Walter        	CABW 	40.71			66	M40
	3	7293	De Geest Andreas         	LOOI 	42.92			59	M45
	4	3903	Lepoutre Guy             	USBW 	43.06			69	M35
	5	6673	Groeninckx Marc          	DCLA 	44.77			57	M50
5000 meter                Mas Dames  Uur=17:11
Reeks:1
	1	2239	Loubele Nathalie         	BBS  	17'22.53		67	W40
	2	2266	Yernaux Huguette         	BBS  	21'28.36		61	W45
5000 meter                Mas Heren  Uur=17:15
Reeks:1
	1	7243	Vanderpoorten Miguel     	SPVI 	15'55.41		72	M35
	2	7160	Droogmans Erik           	ACA  	17'23.78		63	M40
	3	4667	Vissers Dirk             	ACHL 	17'57.61		65	M40
	4	6339	Van Den Broeck Raf       	ACA  	18'37.96		53	M50
	5	5446	Uitdebroeks Romain       	ACA  	18'41.68		50	M55
	6	7565	Kanfoud Ali              	GOSP 	20'46.87		65	M40
	7	7635	Kallah Majid             	Gosp 	25'13.20		70	M35
verspringen               Mas Dames  Uur=15:59
Reeks:1
	1	2668	De Bont Marleen          	AVOS 	3.71m	-1.3		50	W55
	2	3344	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	3.12m	-3.2		48	W55
hoogspringen              Mas Heren  Uur=16:02
Reeks:1
	1	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	1.36m			51	M55
	2	6863	Buelens Marc             	DCLA 	1.36m			55	M50
hinkstapspringen          Mas Heren  Uur=17:05
Reeks:1
	1	6338	Mievis Benny             	ACA  	13.30m	-5.0		63	M40
	2	7369	Dreckmeier Friedhelm*    	DCLA 	10.00m	-3.6		59	M45
	3	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	9.56m	+1.6		51	M55
	4	6119	Depuydt Patrick          	ZA   	9.22m	-0.5		64	M40
	5	3612	DE ROCKER LEOPOLD        	GOSP 	9.15m	+2.1		42	9.08m	-2.9	M60
	6	4314	Evrard Gilbert           	RFCL 	8.73m	+1.4		36	M70
	7	7687	GAMBONE TONI             	GOSP 	8.67m	-4.3		67	M40
	8	3636	Gonet Michel             	GOSP 	8.19m	-0.9		46	M60
kogel 6,000kg M50,M55 Mas Heren  Uur=16:04
Reeks:1
	1	6313	Van der Steen Wilfried   	RIEM 	10.88m			51	M55
	2	5375	Bobbaers Georges         	ATLA 	10.42m			56	M50
	3	7348	Lutz Theodore            	ACW  	10.01m			48	M55
	4	4478	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	8.56m			49	M55
kogel 4,000kg  M70+     Mas Heren  Uur=16:31
Reeks:1
	1	4973	Vandebosch Lambert       	GENK 	11.28m			34	M70
	2	7310	Haes Andre               	KAAG 	9.96m			34	M70
	3	3638	Gauditiabois Rene        	GOSP 	7.25m			27	M80
	4	3677	Thys Francois            	RFCL 	6.65m			32	M75
discus 1,500kg M50,M55    Mas Heren  Uur=17:23
Reeks:1
	1	6313	Van der Steen Wilfried   	RIEM 	33.14m			51	M44
	2	5375	Bobbaers Georges         	ATLA 	30.99m			56	M50
	3	4478	Ooms Gerard              	VMOL 	30.54m			49	M55
	4	4688	Adriaensen Joan          	ACHL 	29.90m			51	M55
	5	6863	Buelens Marc             	DCLA 	20.20m			55	M50
speerwerpen 600g W35...45 Mas Dames  Uur=16:45
Reeks:1
	1	3012	Vos Ingrid               	ACA  	26.66m			66	W40
	2	4013	Lenaers Regina           	AVLO 	13.75m			63	W40
speerwerpen 500g W50...55 Mas Dames  Uur=16:47
Reeks:1
	1	3453	Mertens Martine          	MAC  	18.37m			54	W50
	2	4101	Starckx Christiana       	ACW  	13.42m			49	W55
	3	3344	Paps Maria               	LOOI 	9.94m			48	W55
speerwerpen 400g W60+ Mas Dames  Uur=16:47
Reeks:1
	1	3448	Franckx Magda            	BRAB 	29.87m			46	W60
	2	3351	Van Brempt Leen          	SGOL 	11.44m			46	W60
speerwerpen 800g M35...45 Mas Heren  Uur=17:25
Reeks:1
	1	7293	De Geest Andreas         	LOOI 	37.10m			59	M45
	2	5755	Hayen Chris              	TACT 	30.26m			62	M40
	3	6090	Albert Jonny             	ADD  	25.78m			69	M35
speerwerpen 600g M60+ Mas Heren  Uur=17:27
Reeks:1
	1	5722	Wuyts Albert             	ACHL 	21.81m			43	M60
speerwerpen 500g M70+ Mas Heren  Uur=17:27
Reeks:1
	1	4973	Vandebosch Lambert       	GENK 	32.24m			34	M70
400m horden 0,762m   Mas Dames  Uur=15:03
Reeks:1
		2919	Vandormael Marie-Jeanne  	ATLA 	    NA  		65	W40
discus 1,000kg M60+    Mas Heren  Uur=16:26
Reeks:1
	1	6042	Nys Jaak                 	MAC  	39.52m			43	M60
	2	6645	Janssens Francois        	ACBR 	39.09m			47	M60
	3	6417	De Muynck Gabriel        	VAMB 	35.81m			45	M60
	4	4973	Vandebosch Lambert       	GENK 	35.64m			34	M70
	5	4140	Pauly Pierre             	HF   	33.87m			45	M60
	6	5722	Wuyts Albert             	ACHL 	33.76m			43	M60
	7	7310	Haes Andre               	KAAG 	31.10m			34	M70
	8	3636	Gonet Michel             	GOSP 	30.15m			46	M60
	9	3638	Gauditiabois Rene        	GOSP 	24.35m			27	M80
	10	3677	Thys Francois            	RFCL 	18.28m			32	M75
discus 2,000kg M35..45    Mas Heren  Uur=16:19
Reeks:1
	1	6987	Mesotten Patrick         	ADD  	37.93m			69	M35
	2	7369	Dreckmeier Friedhelm*    	DCLA 	29.42m			59	M45
	3	5755	Hayen Chris              	TACT 	24.87m			62	M40
	4	7687	GAMBONE TONI             	GOSP 	19.71m			67	M40
	5	6090	Albert Jonny             	ADD  	18.10m			69	M35
speerwerpen M80+ Mas Heren 400 gr Uur=17:32
Reeks:1
	1	3638	Gauditiabois Rene        	GOSP 	23.05m			27	M80	400 gr