Seniorenprinsenparen

1980 Bertha Douchy vr. Gerard Cuvelier Bissegemstraat 159 en Georges Maes Bergelen 22.
1981 Dejaeghere Zoë w. Hilaire Seynaeve Kwadestraat 32 en Crabbe Camiel (95 j.) Poststraat 25.
1982 Luciene Debackere w. Vandenbroucke A.Rodenbachlaan 62 en Maurits Vandoorne Plaatsweg 8.
1983 Van Herp Agnes vr. Bertram André Oude Ieperstraat 45 en Vanhee Valeer Grote Ieperstraat 132.
1984 Yvonne Vandeputte vr. Michel Rasson Bankstraat 26 en Achiel Decroubele Dreef Ter Walle 10.
1985 Suzanne Vanoverberghe w. Compernolle Beukendreef 4 en Gerard Lutin Beukendreef 6.
1986 Damman Paula vr. Heernaert Michel Wevelgemsteenweg 111 en Jules Braekeveld.
1987 Paula Demeugere vr. Verstraete Jacques Bissegemstraat 139 en Albert Deleu Kwadestraat 39.
1988 Clara Lainez vr. Delombaerde Maurits Oudstrijderslaan 19 en Marcel Cottyn Burg. Ponseelelaan 6.
1989 Clara Couckuyt vr. Cottyn Marcel Ballingstraat 90 en Gerard Deroo Heulestraat 109.
1990 Germaine Despiere vr. Verscheure Kwadestraat 78 en André Vancoillie Klijtstraat 43.
1991 Jeannette Decroubele vr. Cottyn Werner Kwadestraat 26 en Jules Catteeuw Klijtstraat 28.
1992 Mariette Doornaert vr. Plets Gerard De Voetweg 19 en Marcel Azou Guido Gezellelaan 44.
1993 Germaine Noppe w. D'Haene Michel Bouwstraat 6 en Edmond Verschaeve Kwadestraat 127.
1994 Godelieve Noppe w. D'Haene Georges Roeselarestraat 44 en Jules Catteeuw Klijtstraat 28.
1995 Clara Vanhalst w. Pottie Maurits Kerkstraat 9 en Jacques Belpaire Processieweg 35.
1996 Paula Seynhaeve mv. Vanoost Maurice Binnenhof 6 en Remi Martin Aardappelhoek 6.
1997 Jeannette Decroubele vr. Cottyn Werner Plaatsweg 18 en Palmer Dekyvere Hondschotestraat 186.
1998 Agnes Nachtergaele vr. Verscheuren Daniel De Wandeling 7 Sylvère Crabbe De Wandeling 32.
1999 Gabrielle Hanssens w. Vandamme Jules Kwameers 2 en Leon Van Thomme Poststraat 44.
2000 Jeannette Decroubele vr. Cottyn Werner Plaatsweg 18 en Fernand Steenhuyse Wallekouter 14.
2001 Simona Vandekerckhove w. Seynaeve Leo Bilgenboom 6 en Werner Seynaeve Pijplap 1.
2002 Monique Raes Kerkstraat 10/6 en Michel Vermeersch De Wandeling 36.
2003 Monika Vandeghinste vr. Werner Seynaeve en Firmin Depuydt Dwarsweg 41.
2004 Laurette Maseure w. Asseau Lucien Schuttershoflaan 46 en Hendrik Verscheuren Vijverlaan 23.
2005 Monique Holvoet vr. Depuydt Firmin Dwarsweg 41 en Daniël Mestdagh De Knok 31.
2006 Annie Debrauwere w. Desimpelaere Etienne Wallekouter 16 en Remi Martin Aardappelhoek 6
2007 Rosa Scherpereel w. Dewaele Dirk Kwadestraat 109 A en Frans Phyfferoen Dreef Ter Walle 12.
2008 Rosa Stove vr. Goussaert Jean-Pierre Kwadestraat 93 en Adhemar Dejaeghere Bissegemstraat 19/2.
2009 Georgette Vanwynsberghe Bilgenboom 7 en Joseph Dewolf Grote Ieperstraat 93.
2010 Lia Vanden Broucke, Torrestraat 154 en Jozef Boudewyn, Zevenkaven 9.
2011 Christiane Daels vr. Verscheure Roger De Wandeling 2 en André Vanhauwaert Kwadries 145.
2012 Nicole Deryckere w. Ryckaert Raymond Schoonwater 21 en Guillaume Wylin Zevenkaven 52.
2013 Rosa Scherpereel w. Dewaele Dirk Kwadestraat 109 A en Frans Phyfferoen Dreef Ter Walle 12.
2014 Nicole Deschamps vr. Hallaert Lucien Kerkstraat 5 en Willy Vanhoutte Ballingstraat 85.
2015 Gerarda Vermander vr. Demuynck Jean-Marie De Westakker 50 en William Vanoost Wallekouter 18.
2016 Rosa Scherpereel w. Dewaele Dirk Kwadestraat 109 A en Frans Phyfferoen Dreef Ter Walle 12.
2017 Bernadette Notebaert vr. Verstraete Etienne Omer Mulielaan 7 en Luc Deschamps Meiweg 17.
2018 Philippe Vanwynsberghe en Martine Lepere.
2019 Josiane Callens Kerkstraat 2 bus 0102 en Ronny Verroken Lage Kouter 58.