European Laser Senior Championship 2008

Sat 12th July 2008 - Sat 19th July 2008
BELGIUM, Nieuwpoort

All results are provisional


Results Laser Radial Women

 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2
1 FIN 190609 Multala Sari 2,0 1 1
2 FRA 191336 de Turckheim Sophie 3,0 1 2
3 BEL 188816 Van Acker Evi 4,0 3 1
4 POL 192682 Szotynska Katarzyna 6,0 2 4
5 FRA 185350 Steyaert Sarah 6,0 3 3
6 USA 189011 Railey Paige 9,0 7 2
7 ESP 192692 Reyes Lucia 11,0 4 7
8 FRA 171974 Brain Solenne 12,0 8 4
9 ESP 182149 Cebrian Alicia 14,0 11 3
10 GBR 192519 Dobson Charlotte 14,0 6 8
11 GBR 191316 Clark Penny 15,0 10 5
12 CAN 182730 Ross Lisa 16,0 5 11
13 BLR 188568 Drozdovskaya Tatiana 17,0 7 10
14 DEN 192677 Schütt Maiken 18,0 12 6
15 CZE 192635 Fenclova Veronika 18,0 6 12
16 USA 181272 Lihan Sarah 18,0 9 9
17 AUS 192293 Blanck Sarah 19,0 4 15
18 NED 182102 Blom Claire 21,0 13 8
19 SUI 191413 Meyer Corinne 22,0 2 20
20 ARG 190887 Carranza Saroli Cecilia 22,0 8 14
21 GBR 188411 Brewster Andrea 23,0 5 18
22 GER 191900 Goltz Franziska 23,0 17 6
23 SWE 184015 Söderström Karin 24,0 14 10
24 NED 189656 Bouwmeester Marit 25,0 20 5
25 ESP 186959 Reyes Sanchez Fatima 26,0 10 16
26 ITA 188561 Nevierov Larissa 26,0 14 12
27 POR 189063 Carmo Sara 27,0 16 11
28 DEN 192678 Lindberg Alberte 28,0 15 13
29 LTU 189536 Volungeviciute Gintare 29,0 12 17
30 ITA 190336 Clapcich Francesca 29,0 15 14
31 GBR 193261 Chapman Rosie 30,0 17 13
32 GBR 192440 Young Alison 32,0 23 9
33 CRO 189508 Barbic Gea 32,0 11 21
34 ISR 192666 Endelman Nufar 33,0 26 7
35 IRL 189210 Hanna Debbie 33,0 18 15
36 GER 192349 Scheel Julia 35,0 16 19
37 GBR 183263 Trumble Harriette 36,0 20 16
38 GER 188517 Puls Janika 36,0 19 17
39 RUS 181623 Chernova Anastasia 42,0 9 33
40 GBR 191800 Williams Sarah 42,0 24 18
41 IRL 190587 Murphy Annalise 44,0 19 25
42 NED 189659 Jutjens Gea 44,0 21 23
43 USA 182841 Dennis Claire 45,0 25 20
44 POL 186219 Szymczyk Natalia 45,0 23 22
45 SWE 189017 Kuikka Fina 46,0 24 22
46 GBR 178479 Snellgrove Hannah 46,0 22 24
47 AUT 191379 Haid Veronika 47,0 18 29
48 BEL 192755 Maes Laura 50,0 22 28
49 GER 188440 Opitz Pauline 51,0 30 21
50 USA 183905 Billing Emily 51,0 26 25
51 CRO 178703 Bello Marijana 51,0 25 26
52 GER 190550 Kraus Kirsten 54,0 21 33
53 DEN 192693 Gunni Sarah 54,0 31 23
54 IRL 190583 Murphy Claudine 54,0 30 24
55 POL 185617 Gladysz Zuzanna 55,0 36 19
56 LTU 189535 Mileviciute Ausra 55,0 27 28
57 GER 188817 Fasselt Lisa 58,0 31 27
58 IRL 191522 Peelo Ciara 58,0 27 31
59 FRA 186936 Le Sausse Fanny 58,0 29 29
60 ESP 181400 Benavent Ascension 59,0 32 27
61 NED 176869 Heerkens Debby 59,0 29 30
62 GRE 193216 Vlachou Maria 60,0 34 26
63 FRA 184343 Harle Sylvie 62,0 28 34
64 GER 181602 Helbig Anke 64,0 34 30
65 GER 182648 Leinert Sarah 66,0 28 38
66 FIN 188527 Tenkanen Tuula 67,0 13 ocs
67 FRA 187447 Isambert Sabine 68,0 33 35
67 SUI 184728 Luther Manon 68,0 33 35
69 NED 184741 Dijkstra Rikst 70,0 38 32
70 GER 186164 Kappel Runa 70,0 32 38
71 NED 192603 Epke Roos 71,0 35 36
72 FIN 188361 Takala Annina 72,0 40 32
73 ESP 189495 Carles-tolra Sallent Miriam 74,0 37 37
74 GBR 175779 Chapple Clare 75,0 44 31
75 UKR 179288 Gafenko Anstasiia 75,0 36 39
76 BEL 187606 Straus Eva 76,0 35 41
77 FRA 184345 Bodenes Marion 76,0 40 36
78 POL 189350 Skrzypulec Agnieszka 76,0 39 37
79 GBR 192581 Diamond Hannah 78,0 37 41
80 FRA 180976 Rannou Klervi 79,0 45 34
81 BEL 183057 de Bie Lien 80,0 41 39
82 TUR 162683 Unver Ayda 81,0 41 40
83 POL 179375 Konys Agnieszka 83,0 39 44
84 GER 136209 Merz Mona 84,0 38 46
85 EST 189676 Kolk Liina 84,0 42 42
86 EST 189360 Plooman Katri 85,0 45 40
87 SRB 189438 Dukic Milica 85,0 43 42
88 NED 182101 Niezen Caren 86,0 43 43
89 BEL 180597 Stals Adeline 87,0 42 45
90 FRA 184349 Abadie Charlotte 89,0 46 43
91 MLT 177840 Podesta Maya 91,0 47 44
92 BEL 180455 Chauvier Charlotte 91,0 44 47
93 FIN 188349 Bäckström Lynn 91,0 46 45
94 FRA 189685 Lavalle Corinne 95,0 49 46
95 NED 191240 Bij de Leij Merel 96,0 47 49
96 ESP 186096 Freixes Guasch Mariona 97,0 49 48
97 TAH 177756 Barbeau Gravina Isabelle 97,0 48 49
98 AUT 184973 Dapeci Catherine 98,0 51 47
99 ESP 191159 Sanchez Nuria 98,0 50 48
100 USA 155570 Haddad Tanya 100,0 50 50
101 POL 173475 Konczewicz Joanna 102,0 48 dns
102 CRO 192596 Mihelic Tina 108,0 dsq dns
102 GBR 192786 Ireland Joanna 108,0 dns dns
102 MON 172671 Zambelli Laura 108,0 dns dns
102 NOR 189629 Samdal Elin 108,0 dns dns
102 USA 188876 Stubbs Emily 108,0 dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.015
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl