European Laser Senior Championship 2008

Sat 12th July 2008 - Sat 19th July 2008
BELGIUM, Nieuwpoort

All results are provisional


Results Laser Radial Women

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5 6
1 FIN 190609 Multala Sari 6,0 1 1 1 1 2 (16)
2 BEL 188816 Van Acker Evi 13,0 3 1 5 1 3 (9)
3 POL 192682 Szotynska Katarzyna 13,0 2 4 (14) 4 2 1
4 AUS 192293 Blanck Sarah 15,0 4 (15) 2 7 1 1
5 FRA 185350 Steyaert Sarah 17,0 3 3 3 (6) 6 2
6 FRA 191336 de Turckheim Sophie 18,0 1 2 3 2 (26) 10
7 ESP 192692 Reyes Lucia 26,0 4 7 6 4 5 (44)
8 USA 189011 Railey Paige 31,0 7 2 2 (bfd) 1 19
9 ITA 188561 Nevierov Larissa 32,0 (14) 12 4 5 4 7
10 GBR 191316 Clark Penny 36,0 10 5 1 (bfd) 11 9
11 NED 189656 Bouwmeester Marit 38,0 (20) 5 20 2 4 7
12 GBR 188411 Brewster Andrea 38,0 5 (18) 5 18 7 3
13 GBR 192519 Dobson Charlotte 38,0 6 8 10 3 (24) 11
14 ARG 190887 Carranza Saroli Cecilia 42,0 8 14 11 5 (17) 4
15 BLR 188568 Drozdovskaya Tatiana 43,0 7 10 4 12 10 (27)
16 CAN 182730 Ross Lisa 43,0 5 11 13 8 (14) 6
17 DEN 192677 Schütt Maiken 43,0 12 6 7 9 9 (21)
18 CZE 192635 Fenclova Veronika 44,0 6 12 9 (16) 9 8
19 DEN 192678 Lindberg Alberte 47,0 15 13 12 (16) 5 2
20 FRA 171974 Brain Solenne 47,0 8 4 (raf) 9 13 13
21 ESP 182149 Cebrian Alicia 49,0 11 3 (19) 14 15 6
22 ESP 186959 Reyes Sanchez Fatima 52,0 10 (16) 9 15 3 15
23 GER 191900 Goltz Franziska 54,0 17 6 8 7 16 (26)
24 USA 181272 Lihan Sarah 56,0 9 9 10 3 (25) 25
25 LTU 189536 Volungeviciute Gintare 57,0 12 (17) 8 10 10 17
26 BEL 192755 Maes Laura 63,0 22 (28) 6 20 12 3
27 SWE 184015 Söderström Karin 67,0 14 10 11 (bfd) 20 12
28 NED 189659 Jutjens Gea 68,0 21 (23) 13 12 6 16
29 FIN 188527 Tenkanen Tuula 70,0 13 (ocs) 17 13 7 20
30 ITA 190336 Clapcich Francesca 74,0 15 14 29 11 (30) 5
31 GBR 192440 Young Alison 81,0 23 9 (24) 17 19 13
32 POL 185617 Gladysz Zuzanna 82,0 (36) 19 15 18 8 22
33 POR 189063 Carmo Sara 84,0 16 11 24 (28) 12 21
34 GBR 183263 Trumble Harriette 84,0 20 16 (29) 19 11 18
35 GER 188517 Puls Janika 85,0 19 17 (28) 8 18 23
36 IRL 189210 Hanna Debbie 85,0 18 15 23 10 19 (35)
37 GBR 193261 Chapman Rosie 90,0 17 13 14 26 20 (29)
38 ISR 192666 Endelman Nufar 91,0 26 7 25 (bfd) 8 25
39 LTU 189535 Mileviciute Ausra 97,0 27 28 22 (31) 16 4
40 USA 182841 Dennis Claire 97,0 25 20 17 13 (33) 22
41 CRO 192596 Mihelic Tina 98,0 (dsq) dns 19 6 13 8
42 CRO 189508 Barbic Gea 98,0 11 21 31 11 24 (36)
43 NED 182102 Blom Claire 99,0 13 8 26 20 32 (49)
44 GER 188817 Fasselt Lisa 100,0 (31) 27 16 26 26 5
45 SWE 189017 Kuikka Fina 100,0 24 22 15 (30) 22 17
46 IRL 191522 Peelo Ciara 102,0 27 31 12 (bfd) 22 10
47 CRO 178703 Bello Marijana 102,0 25 (26) 22 15 21 19
48 GER 192349 Scheel Julia 104,0 16 19 18 (28) 23 28
49 POL 186219 Szymczyk Natalia 108,0 23 22 7 27 29 (34)
50 USA 183905 Billing Emily 108,0 26 25 20 22 15 (31)
51 GRE 193216 Vlachou Maria 109,0 34 26 18 14 17 (38)
52 GBR 191800 Williams Sarah 112,0 24 18 (32) 25 21 24
53 POL 189350 Skrzypulec Agnieszka 120,0 (39) 37 16 25 28 14
54 RUS 181623 Chernova Anastasia 121,0 9 33 38 (bfd) 23 18
55 DEN 192693 Gunni Sarah 135,0 31 23 26 21 (42) 34
56 IRL 190587 Murphy Annalise 138,0 19 25 (43) 23 34 37
57 GBR 178479 Snellgrove Hannah 140,0 22 24 35 19 (44) 40
58 ESP 181400 Benavent Ascension 140,0 32 27 (37) 24 30 27
59 GER 190550 Kraus Kirsten 144,0 21 33 23 37 (40) 30
60 AUT 191379 Haid Veronika 147,0 18 29 42 (bfd) 29 29
61 SUI 191413 Meyer Corinne 148,0 2 20 34 (bfd) 45 47
62 GER 181602 Helbig Anke 150,0 34 30 27 (40) 27 32
63 IRL 190583 Murphy Claudine 151,0 30 24 21 29 (48) 47
64 NED 176869 Heerkens Debby 152,0 29 30 33 22 38 (39)
65 SRB 189438 Dukic Milica 155,0 43 42 31 (bfd) 27 12
66 GER 188440 Opitz Pauline 155,0 30 21 36 32 36 (45)
67 UKR 179288 Gafenko Anstasiia 157,0 36 39 30 21 31 (ocs)
68 GER 182648 Leinert Sarah 158,0 28 38 (40) 34 35 23
69 GBR 192581 Diamond Hannah 159,0 37 (41) 32 17 35 38
70 FIN 188361 Takala Annina 160,0 40 32 39 29 (43) 20
71 BEL 183057 de Bie Lien 163,0 41 39 28 41 14 (ocs)
72 FRA 184345 Bodenes Marion 163,0 (40) 36 38 35 28 26
73 NED 184741 Dijkstra Rikst 164,0 (38) 32 30 34 31 37
74 POL 179375 Konys Agnieszka 166,0 39 (44) 37 37 38 15
75 FRA 184349 Abadie Charlotte 167,0 (46) 43 41 38 34 11
76 GER 136209 Merz Mona 169,0 38 (46) 21 44 33 33
77 NED 192603 Epke Roos 169,0 35 36 (43) 30 32 36
78 SUI 184728 Luther Manon 170,0 33 35 (40) 38 36 28
79 TUR 162683 Unver Ayda 172,0 41 40 (45) 36 25 30
80 FRA 184343 Harle Sylvie 172,0 28 34 36 31 (raf) 43
81 ESP 189495 Carles-tolra Sallent Miriam 175,0 37 37 25 36 (43) 40
82 FRA 186936 Le Sausse Fanny 176,0 29 29 (48) 24 46 48
83 NED 182101 Niezen Caren 179,0 43 43 (46) 43 18 32
84 EST 189360 Plooman Katri 185,0 45 40 27 27 (50) 46
85 FRA 187447 Isambert Sabine 185,0 33 35 39 (bfd) 37 41
86 GBR 175779 Chapple Clare 188,0 (44) 31 44 35 39 39
87 FIN 188349 Bäckström Lynn 189,0 46 45 (47) 45 39 14
88 GER 186164 Kappel Runa 190,0 32 38 (46) 33 44 43
89 BEL 187606 Straus Eva 191,0 35 41 34 39 42 (45)
90 ESP 191159 Sanchez Nuria 196,0 50 48 33 (bfd) 41 24
91 NED 191240 Bij de Leij Merel 197,0 47 (49) 47 23 47 33
92 BEL 180597 Stals Adeline 197,0 42 (45) 42 42 40 31
93 FRA 180976 Rannou Klervi 206,0 45 34 (48) 33 48 46
94 EST 189676 Kolk Liina 207,0 42 42 44 (47) 37 42
95 ESP 186096 Freixes Guasch Mariona 211,0 (49) 48 35 48 45 35
96 FRA 189685 Lavalle Corinne 216,0 (49) 46 49 32 47 42
97 BEL 180455 Chauvier Charlotte 216,0 44 (47) 41 46 41 44
98 POL 173475 Konczewicz Joanna 232,0 48 (dns) 45 49 49 41
99 MLT 177840 Podesta Maya 235,0 47 44 50 (bfd) 46 48
100 AUT 184973 Dapeci Catherine 248,0 51 47 51 (bfd) 49 50
101 TAH 177756 Barbeau Gravina Isabelle 248,0 48 49 50 (dnf) 50 51
102 USA 155570 Haddad Tanya 253,0 50 50 49 (dnf) dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.015
Copyright 1986 - 2007, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl