Parcoursrecord prestatieloop mannen :Adil Rached 37m53s (2010)
Parcoursrecord prestatieloop vrouwen : Ann Parmentier 46m26s (2005)

 

 

 

Lauwe 2006
Prestatieloop
Rang
Numm
Atleet
Gemeente
Kat
Rank
Snelh
Tijd
Netto
1
12425
VANDEVELDE Stijn
OTEGEM
M3
1 *
19,318
0:38:49.4
0:38:45.7
2
12413
WOLDU Ghirma
BRUGGE
M3
2 *
18,470
0:40:36.3
0:40:32.7
3
12437
GEMEDA Aman
KORTRIJK
M3
3 *
18,389
0:40:47.0
0:40:43.2
4
12378
BLOCKX Jan
WOMMELGEM
M4
1 *
18,273
0:41:02.7
0:40:58.8
5
12412
VERSTRAETE Didier
LANGEMARK
M3
4
17,089
0:43:53.2
0:43:48.7
6
12305
VANHOUTTEGHEM Olivier
LAUWE
M3
5
16,872
0:44:27.1
0:44:22.6
7
12426
TIJTGAT Nathalie
DESSELGEM
V3
1 *
16,004
0:46:51.8
0:46:47.7
8
12449
D' HAEZE Veerle
OOSTENDE
V3
2 *
15,743
0:47:38.3
0:47:34.2
9
12431
VAN DE CAUTER Erwin
DENDERMONDE
M4
2 *
15,733
0:47:40.2
0:47:35.6
10
12410
VANDENWEGHE Juan
GELUWE
M3
6
15,492
0:48:24.7
0:48:19.5
11
12406
DE BLAUWE Serge
ICHTEGEM
M3
7
15,371
0:48:47.6
0:48:42.5
12
12408
STOCKRAN Stefaan
KORTRIJK
M3
8
15,287
0:49:03.6
0:48:58.3
13
12430
DE PAUW Bart
MERE
M3
9
15,271
0:49:06.7
0:49:01.7
14
12342
GOEMAERE Karel
LAUWE
M3
10
15,250
0:49:10.9
0:49:05.7
15
12384
VANDENBROUCKE Christ
MOORSELE
M3
11
15,199
0:49:20.7
0:49:15.6
16
12405
MEZIERS Serge
GULLEGEM
M4
3 *
15,040
0:49:52.0
0:49:47.1
17
12415
DECLERCQ Jesse
KORTRIJK
M3
12
14,985
0:50:03.0
0:49:58.6
18
12361
DEMEULEMEESTER Bernard
ZWEVEGEM
M4
4
14,875
0:50:25.3
0:50:19.4
19
12419
DELVAEL Patricia
ST ELOOIS WINKEL
V3
3 *
14,775
0:50:45.6
0:50:41.3
20
12422
DECLERCK Stijn
IZEGEM
M3
13
14,570
0:51:28.5
0:51:22.9
21
12401
KOOPMAN Dirk
WERVIK
M4
5
14,493
0:51:45.0
0:51:38.5
22
12388
CALIS Filip
MARKE
M3
14
14,440
0:51:56.3
0:51:49.5
23
12326
BUYSSENS Yves
LAUWE
M3
15
14,431
0:51:58.3
0:51:51.6
24
12332
DE SMEYTERE Mario
MOORSELE
M4
6
14,389
0:52:07.4
0:51:59.9
25
12307
DELABIE Henk
KORTRIJK
M3
16
14,281
0:52:31.1
0:52:25.7
26
12421
VANDERBEKEN Patrick
DEINZE
M4
7
14,256
0:52:36.5
0:52:32.6
27
12428
MONDY Danny
HEULE
M4
8
14,193
0:52:50.5
0:52:45.2
28
12320
TAILLIEU Mike
LAUWE
M2
1 *
14,150
0:53:00.1
0:52:53.6
29
12442
NEIRYNCK John
KORTRIJK
M4
9
14,133
0:53:04.0
0:52:55.3
30
12399
DOBBELS Marc
LAUWE
M3
17
14,105
0:53:10.3
0:53:00.7
31
12400
GHESQUIERE Franky
WERVIK
M3
18
14,029
0:53:27.7
0:53:16.9
32
12333
VAN MAELE Kris
LAUWE
M4
10
13,985
0:53:37.6
0:53:32.7
33
12340
DE MEYER Eric
LAUWE
M4
11
13,850
0:54:09.2
0:54:01.9
34
12304
DALLET Dimitri
LAUWE
M4
12
13,849
0:54:09.4
0:54:00.9
35
12328
DEGRAEVE Koen
LAUWE
M3
19
13,711
0:54:41.9
0:54:35.7
36
12440
DESMET John
MENEN
M4
13
13,628
0:55:02.0
0:54:53.2
37
12432
DIERYCK Pascal
KOMEN
M3
20
13,619
0:55:04.3
0:54:57.6
38
12391
LELEU Kurt
KORTRIJK
M3
21
13,562
0:55:18.1
0:55:10.6
39
12402
VANDAMME Kristof
WERVIK
M3
22
13,524
0:55:27.3
0:55:22.8
40
12385
VANHEE Santi
KUURNE
M3
23
13,498
0:55:33.8
0:55:28.0
41
12334
VANHOUTTEGHEM Patrick
MARKE
M4
14
13,445
0:55:47.0
0:55:39.2
42
12339
COULON Dominique
BELLEGEM
M3
24
13,386
0:56:01.6
0:55:56.2
43
12409
KARAHOTKA Irma
GENT
V4
1 *
13,365
0:56:06.9
0:56:02.4
44
12429
CALLENS Marc
WERVIK
M4
15
13,323
0:56:17.6
0:56:07.2
45
12424
LEFEVER Jan
HARELBEKE
M3
25
13,291
0:56:25.8
0:56:20.0
46
12367
MOREELS Rik
KORTRIJK
M4
16
13,272
0:56:30.5
0:56:22.1
47
12322
DE PRAITERE Guido
HARELBEKE
M4
17
12,896
0:58:09.4
0:58:02.6
48
12418
VERHAEGHE Patrick
KORTRIJK
M4
18
12,896
0:58:09.4
0:58:02.2
49
12377
VERHULST Ronny
KUURNE
M4
19
12,895
0:58:09.6
0:58:01.7
50
12452
GEKIERE Bram
GENT
M3
26
12,885
0:58:12.5
0:58:03.8
51
12347
BRUNEEL Nick
KORTRIJK
M3
27
12,880
0:58:13.8
0:58:05.0
52
12382
GHEYSEN Kathleen
KORTRIJK
V4
2 *
12,864
0:58:18.2
0:58:08.4
53
12423
POTTIE Luc
AALBEKE
M4
20
12,828
0:58:27.9
0:58:22.0
54
12365
GOEMAERE Tony
AALBEKE
M4
21
12,691
0:59:05.7
0:58:56.0
55
12450
MYNY Wouter
GENT
M3
28
12,624
0:59:24.5
0:59:19.1
56
12343
HOORNAERT Vincent
ROLLEGEM
M3
29
12,551
0:59:45.3
0:59:37.4
57
12435
DE RYNCK Filip
MARKE
M4
22
12,515
0:59:55.7
0:59:47.8
58
12436
VANDENBUSSCHE Lut
MARKE
V4
3 *
12,475
1:00:07.1
0:59:56.8
59
12416
SOENEN Andy
LAUWE
M3
30
12,360
1:00:40.6
1:00:34.4
60
12407
DE VESTELE Matthieu
SCHAARBEEK
M3
31
12,304
1:00:57.2
1:00:47.8
61
12325
BOSSUYT Jan
LAUWE
M4
23
12,299
1:00:58.7
1:00:50.5
62
12398
CAEL Chris
WERVIK
M4
24
12,298
1:00:59.2
1:00:49.0
63
12319
DECOENE Anthony
LAUWE
M2
2 *
12,101
1:01:58.7
1:01:46.4
64
12360
CAEN Lies
GITS
M3
32
11,971
1:02:39.1
1:02:26.3
65
12392
STASIV Serhiy
RUISELEDE
M4
25
11,918
1:02:55.7
1:02:44.4
66
12444
DEVAERE Maxime
GENT
M3
33
11,897
1:03:02.5
1:02:53.4
67
12387
VERBRUGGHE Swiftnick
LAUWE
M3
34
11,897
1:03:02.5
1:02:53.3
68
12302
VANDORPE Yves
LAUWE
M3
35
11,804
1:03:32.2
1:03:19.4
69
12345
SUPPLY Jeffrey
WEVELGEM
M2
3 *
11,792
1:03:36.0
1:03:32.1
70
12355
WIEME Eddy
OUDENAARDE
M4
26
11,773
1:03:42.4
1:03:35.0
71
12350
KEYZER Luc
SCHOTEN
M4
27
11,767
1:03:44.1
1:03:34.1
72
12427
VANNESTE Darline
HEULE
V4
4
11,711
1:04:02.5
1:03:54.4
73
12338
COULON Lore
BELLEGEM
V1
1 *
11,691
1:04:09.0
1:04:03.1
74
12441
HOUSSOULLIEZ Bernard
MENEN
M4
28
11,595
1:04:40.8
1:04:33.6
75
12370
DARRIULAT Clément
BRUSSEL
M3
36
11,583
1:04:44.9
1:04:33.9
76
12394
VAN DE WEGE Brecht
WAREGEM
M3
37
11,537
1:05:00.4
1:04:47.6
77
12372
DONCKELS Yacinthe
LAUWE
V3
4
11,490
1:05:16.6
1:05:06.9
78
12330
VANHAVERBEKE Steven
WEVELGEM
M3
38
11,461
1:05:26.2
1:05:15.3
79
12393
TIBERGIJN Pieter
INGELMUNSTER
M3
39
11,455
1:05:28.5
1:05:18.1
80
12331
WALLAYS Bart
WEVELGEM
M4
29
11,347
1:06:05.6
1:05:55.9
81
12303
VERHAEGHE Ann
LAUWE
V4
5
11,345
1:06:06.5
1:05:59.1
82
12323
VINQUIER Sabrina
LAUWE
V3
5
11,342
1:06:07.6
1:05:59.8
83
12448
COENE Christ
WEVELGEM
M3
40
11,323
1:06:14.2
1:06:01.0
84
12376
DECLERCQ Dries
LAUWE
M3
41
11,175
1:07:06.9
1:07:01.1
85
12344
VERMEULEN Isabel
BELLEGEM
V3
6
11,103
1:07:33.0
1:07:27.4
86
12324
VRAND Arnaud
LAUWE
M3
42
11,047
1:07:53.5
1:07:41.2
87
12321
BUYSE Luk
LAUWE
M4
30
11,046
1:07:53.7
1:07:40.1
88
12301
BEAVIS Andrew
ANZEGEM
M4
31
11,026
1:08:01.4
1:07:52.6
89
12368
VANYZERE Eddy
HEULE
M4
32
10,981
1:08:17.9
1:08:02.8
90
12310
CLAEYS Chris
GELUWE
M3
43
10,875
1:08:57.9
1:08:47.8
91
12447
ROELENS Gary
GITS
M4
33
10,873
1:08:58.6
1:08:52.5
92
12381
DONCKELS Yasmine
LAUWE
V3
7
10,805
1:09:24.6
1:09:15.8
93
12389
DEMUYNCK Paul
WEVELGEM
M4
34
10,791
1:09:30.1
1:09:18.3
94
12420
SAGAERT Pierre
M3
44
10,770
1:09:38.4
1:09:24.7
95
12451
DE LOMBBAERT Luc
HEULE
M4
35
10,540
1:11:09.5
1:10:57.3
96
12380
DESMET Antoon
MARKE
M4
36
10,536
1:11:11.2
1:10:58.6
97
12411
DAVID Danny
KOEKELARE
M4
37
10,535
1:11:11.3
1:11:03.5
98
12315
LIETAER Fransisca
LAUWE
V4
6
10,428
1:11:55.1
1:11:43.7
99
12362
LAFERE Laura
WEVELGEM
V2
1 *
10,411
1:12:02.1
1:11:57.1
100
12313
HOUTHAEVE Laura
LAUWE
V2
2 *
10,366
1:12:21.3
1:12:09.3
101
12354
VANDENBERGHE Johnny
WEVELGEM
M4
38
10,238
1:13:15.2
1:13:02.9
102
12395
VANCOMPERNOLLE Xavier
LAUWE
M3
45
10,238
1:13:15.4
1:13:04.5
103
12308
MONSEREZ Jean-francois
LAUWE
M4
39
10,238
1:13:15.5
1:13:04.4
104
12363
MASSELIS Kurt
BISSEGEM
M3
46
10,238
1:13:15.5
1:13:09.0
105
12375
COMPERNOL Tommy
LAUWE
M3
47
10,238
1:13:15.6
1:13:05.7
106
12371
DECRAENE Veerle
LAUWE
V3
8
10,237
1:13:15.7
1:13:04.4
107
12404
VANHOLLEBEKE Kurt
LAUWE
M3
48
10,236
1:13:16.1
1:13:04.2
108
12364
CHEROUTRE Rosemie
ST MARTENS LATEM
V4
7
9,985
1:15:06.8
1:15:00.0
109
12433
SHANNA Nys
AALBEKE
V2
3 *
9,850
1:16:08.4
1:16:02.4
110
12397
VERSCHATSE Bert
MOORSELE
M3
49
9,722
1:17:08.7
1:17:00.3
111
12346
D'HAEVELOOSE Heidi
LAUWE
V3
9
9,714
1:17:12.6
1:17:01.2
112
12396
VANDEPUTTE Rik
WEVELGEM
M3
50
9,633
1:17:51.2
1:17:37.5
113
12316
TERY Dirk
BISSEGEM
M3
51
9,625
1:17:55.1
1:17:43.7
114
12317
THEYS Lies
LAUWE
V3
10
9,356
1:20:09.6
1:19:57.1
115
12318
DECOENE Stijn
LAUWE
M2
4
9,356
1:20:09.6
1:19:57.6
116
12358
VANBELLE Rik
LAUWE
M4
40
9,270
1:20:54.2
1:20:41.7
117
12443
DE MEYER Eveline
LAUWE
V3
11
9,226
1:21:17.4
1:21:04.4
118
12336
TERRY Frank
AALBEKE
M4
41
9,226
1:21:17.6
1:21:10.1
119
12329
LAUWERS An
LAUWE
V3
12
9,057
1:22:48.7
1:22:35.5
120
12356
DONCKELS Sybille
LAUWE
V3
13
9,051
1:22:51.7
1:22:44.9
121
12312
OLLIVIER Philippe
KORTRIJK
M3
52
8,694
1:26:15.8
1:26:07.3
122
12352
MEULEMEESTER Joke
LAUWE
V3
14
8,694
1:26:16.1
1:26:02.6
ChampionChip Vlaanderen bvba - 056 649 307
DNF
12434
LAZOU Matthieu
DNF
12414
DURNEZ Geert
DNF
12439
BECQUAERT Christophe
DNF
12446
DESMET Koen
DNF
12438
GONFA Tesfaye
DNF
12337
VERCAEMST Kristof
DNF
12403
VROMAND Pascal
DNF
12314
HUYSENTRUYT Christ
DNF
12417
NOPPE Bjorn
DNF
12445
VANNESTE Jens
DNF
12327
DECOENE Christiaen
DNF
12349
DE VESTELE Philippe
DNF
12309
VANDERROOST Kathleen
         
DNF
12366
GOEMAERE Laurent
DNF
12369
VERLINDE Bart