NACHTVLINDERS

            BUITENLANDSE SOORTEN

- CALLOPISTRIA CORDATA   (Ljungh, 1825)  

- CLEOCERIS SCORIACEA        (Esper, 1789)

- CRYPHIA RAVULA     (Hübner,1813)

- DYSGONIA ALGIRA   (Linaaeus, 1767)

- HELIOTHIS VIRIPLACA     ( Hufnagel, 1766)

- LYGEPHILA CRACCAE    (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

- ODICE JUCUNDA     (Hübner, 1813)

- PHYTOMETRA SANCTIFLORENTIS   (Boisduval, 1834)

- PROTODELTOTE MUSCOSULA       (Guenée, 1852)           

- SCHINIA FLORIDA       (Guenée, 1852)       

- SPODOPTERA LITTORALIS   (Boisduval,1833)

 

 

 

         NOCTUIDAE

- CHORISTONEURA ROSACEANA   ( Harris,1841)           

         SESIIDAE

         SATURNIIDAE

- ANTHEREA POLYPHEMUS  (Cramer, 1775)

- DRYOCAMPA RUBICUNDA  ( Fabricius,1793)   

- SATURNIA CAECIGENA    ( Kupido, 1825)       

ARCTIIDAE-EREBIDAE

- CYCLOPHORA PENDULARIA  (Clerck,1759)

- CYCLOPHORA PUPPILLARIA   (Hübner, 1799)

- EUPHYIA FRUSTATA     (Treitschke, 1828)

- EUSARCA CONFUSARIA   (Hübner,1806)

- IDAEA CONTIGUARIA    (Hübner, 1799)

- IDAEA DEGENERARIA  (Hufnagel, 1767)

- IDAEA FILICATA   (Hübner, 1799)

- PERIBATODES ABSTERSARIA    (Boisduval, 1840)

- PETROPHORA NARBONEA    (Linnaeus, 1767)

- PSEUDOTERPNA CORONILLARIA  (Hufnagel, 1767)

- SCHISTOSTEGE DECUSSATA  (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

- SCOPULA LIMBOUNDATA  (Haworth,1809)    

- SPERANZA PUSTULARIA   (Guenée, 1857)

- THETIDIA SMARAGDARIA   (Fabricius, 1787)

 

 

 

 

GENUS : Idaea      

         GEOMETRIDAE

- DYSAUXES PUNCTATA   (Fabricius, 1781)

- LOPHOCAMPA MACULATA   (Harris,1841)        

      NOTODONTIDAE

- OXYBIA TRANSVERSELLA    (Duponchel, 1836)

- POCOCERA ASPERATELLA  (Clemens,1860)                 

         URANIIDAE

- LYSSA ZAMPA  (Butler, 1869)

- URANIA LEILUS  (Linnaeus, 1758)

 

         CRAMBIDAE

- APORODES FLORALIS          ( Hübner, 1809)     

- EMPREPES PUDICALIS    (Duponchel, 1832)     

- EVERGESTIS FRUMENTALIS    (Linnaeus, 1761)

- HELLULA UNDALIS         (Fabricius, 1781)

- PSAMMOTIS PULVERALIS   (Hübner, 1796)

- PYRAUSTA SANGUINALIS    (Linnaeus, 1767)

- UDEA INSTITALIS   (Hübner, 1819)

- URESIPHITA GILVATA    (Fabricius, 1794)

 

         PYRALIDAE

- CLOSTERA ANASTOMOSIS   (Linnaeus, 1758)             

         TORTRICIDAE

- BEMBECIA SANGUINOLENTA    (Staudinger, 1891)

- BEMBECIA VULCANICA  ( Pinker, 1969)           

         ZYGAENIDAE

- THERESIMIMA AMPELLOPHAGA   (Bayle-Barelle,1808)

- ZYGAENA CARNIOLICA   (Scopoli, 1763)

- ZYGAENA EPHIALTES    (Linnaeus, 1767)

- ZYGAENA LONICERAE   (Scheven,1777)

- ZYGAENA LOTI    (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)

- ZYGAENA PURPURALIS  ( Brünnich, 1763)

THAUMETOPOEIDAE

- THAUMETOPOEA PITYOCAMPA   (Denis & Schiffermüller)

     PTEROPHORIDAE

- CROMBRUGGHIA DISTANS     (Zeller, 1847)

      LASIOCAMPIDAE—EREBIDAE

- EUBLEMMA PURA     (Hübner, 1813)

- EUBLEMMA PULCHRALIS     (Villers, 1789)

- PHYLLODESMA SUBERIFOLIA     ( Duponchel, 1842)

 

GENUS : Eublemma

         Thumbs        

     PSYCHIDAE

- PENESTOGLOSSA DARDOINELLA   (Millière, 1863)             

TINEIDAE

- EUPLOCAMUS ANTHRACINALIS   (Scopoli, 1763)

SPHINGIDAE

- MARUMBA QUERCUS   (Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)