Bijzondere knapen FC Gullegem

Home

Uitslagen

Speeldag 26 

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
16/04/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER FC GULLEGEM
2-2
16/04/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SV MOORSELE
12-0
16/04/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. BS POPERINGE
3-3
16/04/2011 14:30 SC MENEN OL. LEDEGEM
10-2
16/04/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE SC ZONNEBEKE
1-3
16/04/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE VK IEPER
0-1
16/04/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM OOSTNIEUWKERKE
1-4

Speeldag 25 

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
09/04/2011 13:00 VK IEPER FC GULLEGEM
1-2
06/04/2011 19:00 SV MOORSELE SK GELUWE
3-3
09/04/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SC MENEN
0-1
09/04/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
1-0
09/04/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE OMS INGELMUNSTER
3-0
09/04/2011 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SK VLAMERTINGE
1-4
09/04/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE SC ZONNEBEKE
5-0

 Speeldag 24

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
02/04/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM OOSTNIEUWKERKE
1-1
02/04/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE SV MOORSELE
3-0
02/04/2011 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE VK IEPER
2-3
02/04/2011 14:30 SC MENEN BS POPERINGE
6-1
02/04/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE WINKEL SP.
1-4
02/04/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM KV KORTRIJK
1-4
02/04/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER OL. LEDEGEM
2-0

 Speeldag 23

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
26/03/2011 09:15 OL. LEDEGEM FC GULLEGEM
0-1
26/03/2011 14:00 SV MOORSELE OMS INGELMUNSTER
0-1
26/03/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SK GELUWE
7-0
26/03/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE SC ZONNEBEKE
2-0
26/03/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. SK VLAMERTINGE
1-3
26/03/2011 13:00 VK IEPER BS POPERINGE
0-2
26/03/2011 14:30 SC MENEN SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
1-0

 Speeldag 22

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
19/03/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM SV MOORSELE
2-3
19/03/2011 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE OL. LEDEGEM
1-2
19/03/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE SC MENEN
1-3
19/03/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE KV KORTRIJK
0-1
19/03/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
1-3
19/03/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER WINKEL SP.
4-1
19/03/2011 13:00 VK IEPER OOSTNIEUWKERKE
0-6

Speeldag 21

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
12/03/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM OL. LEDEGEM
6-2
12/03/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER SV MOORSELE
0-2
12/03/2011 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE OOSTNIEUWKERKE
0-11
12/03/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE VK IEPER
2-0
12/03/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE KV KORTRIJK
0-5
12/03/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE WINKEL SP.
3-1
13/04/2011 18:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SC MENEN
-

Speeldag 20 

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
05/03/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SV MOORSELE
6-0
05/03/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK BS POPERINGE
5-0
05/03/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM SC ZONNEBEKE
3-1
05/03/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE OOSTNIEUWKERKE
2-1
05/03/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE OL. LEDEGEM
1-1
05/03/2011 14:30 SC MENEN WINKEL SP.
7-1
05/03/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER VK IEPER
0-1

 Speeldag 19 

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
26/02/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. FC GULLEGEM
1-1
26/02/2011 14:30 SV MOORSELE SC ZONNEBEKE
4-2
26/02/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK OMS INGELMUNSTER
6-0
26/02/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SK GELUWE
2-1
26/02/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE BS POPERINGE
1-0
26/02/2011 14:30 SC MENEN SK VLAMERTINGE
2-1
26/02/2011 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM VK IEPER
0-1

Speeldag 18 

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
19/02/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM KV KORTRIJK
0-4
19/02/2011 13:00 VK IEPER SV MOORSELE
5-2
19/02/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE OL. LEDEGEM
5-1
19/02/2011 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE WINKEL SP.
0-4
19/02/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE SK GELUWE
5-2
19/02/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
3-1
19/02/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER SC MENEN
0-7

 Speeldag 17

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
12/02/2011 14:30 SC MENEN FC GULLEGEM
6-0
12/02/2011 14:30 SV MOORSELE OOSTNIEUWKERKE
1-4
12/02/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SC ZONNEBEKE
9-0
12/02/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. VK IEPER
1-1
12/02/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM OMS INGELMUNSTER
6-0
12/02/2011 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM BS POPERINGE
1-1
12/02/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE SK VLAMERTINGE
0-1

Speeldag 16

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
05/02/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
0-3
05/02/2011 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SV MOORSELE
2-0
05/02/2011 13:00 VK IEPER KV KORTRIJK
1-3
05/02/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE WINKEL SP.
2-0
05/02/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE SK VLAMERTINGE
0-2
05/02/2011 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE SC MENEN
0-6
05/02/2011 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER SK GELUWE
0-2

 Speeldag 15

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
29/01/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE FC GULLEGEM
4-0
29/01/2011 14:30 SV MOORSELE BS POPERINGE
2-3
29/01/2011 12:45 KV KORTRIJK OOSTNIEUWKERKE
4-0
29/01/2011 14:30 WINKEL SP. OL. LEDEGEM
2-2
29/01/2011 14:30 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SC ZONNEBEKE
6-0
29/01/2011 13:00 SC MENEN VK IEPER
8-0
29/01/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE OMS INGELMUNSTER
8-0

 Speeldag 14

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
22/01/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM SK VLAMERTINGE
2-5
22/01/2011 14:30 SV MOORSELE WINKEL SP.
1-2
22/01/2011 15:00 SC ZONNEBEKE SK GELUWE
0-2
22/01/2011 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE SC MENEN
1-3
22/01/2011 13:00 VK IEPER SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
1-1
22/01/2011 14:30 BS POPERINGE OMS INGELMUNSTER
5-1
22/01/2011 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM KV KORTRIJK
2-3

 Speeldag 13

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
20/12/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE FC GULLEGEM
2-3
20/12/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE SC MENEN
0-5
20/12/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. KV KORTRIJK
0-3
20/12/2010 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE SK GELUWE
1-0
20/12/2010 13:00 VK IEPER SK VLAMERTINGE
0-3
20/12/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
2-1
20/12/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE OMS INGELMUNSTER
0-2

Speeldag 12

Uitgestelde wedstrijd van 27 november 2010

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
08/01/2011 14:30 FC GULLEGEM VK IEPER
Afg.
08/01/2011 14:30 SK GELUWE SV MOORSELE
4-0
05/01/2011 15:00 SC ZONNEBEKE BS POPERINGE
1-6
05/01/2011 19:00 SC MENEN KV KORTRIJK
3-0
08/01/2011 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM WINKEL SP.
5-0
08/01/2011 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE OL. LEDEGEM
2-0
08/01/2011 14:30 OMS INGELMUNSTER OOSTNIEUWKERKE
1-6

Speeldag 11

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
20/11/2010 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE FC GULLEGEM
4-1
20/11/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE SK VLAMERTINGE
0-6
20/11/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
9-0
20/11/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. SK GELUWE
2-3
20/11/2010 13:00 VK IEPER SC ZONNEBEKE
4-0
20/11/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM OMS INGELMUNSTER
1-4
20/11/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE SC MENEN
2-5

Speeldag

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
13/11/2010 14:30 FC GULLEGEM OL. LEDEGEM
AF
13/11/2010 13:45 OMS INGELMUNSTER SV MOORSELE
G
13/11/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE KV KORTRIJK
E
13/11/2010 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE WINKEL SP.
L
13/11/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SC MENEN
A
13/11/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE OOSTNIEUWKERKE
S
13/11/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE VK IEPER
T

Speeldag 10

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
06/11/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE FC GULLEGEM
1-4
06/11/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK SK VLAMERTINGE
2-0
06/11/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. OMS INGELMUNSTER
0-3
06/11/2010 14:30 OOSTNIEUWKERKE VK IEPER
4-2
06/11/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM BS POPERINGE
2-2
06/11/2010 14:30 SC MENEN SK GELUWE
2-0
06/11/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SC ZONNEBEKE
5-0

 Speeldag 9

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
30/10/2010 14:30 FC GULLEGEM WINKEL SP.
1-1
30/10/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE SV MOORSELE
1-2
30/10/2010 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE SC MENEN
0-0
30/10/2010 13:00 VK IEPER OL. LEDEGEM
1-2
30/10/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
0-1
30/10/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE OOSTNIEUWKERKE
3-1
30/10/2010 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER KV KORTRIJK
2-8

Speeldag 8

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
23/10/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK FC GULLEGEM
3-0
23/10/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE VK IEPER
0-1
23/10/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. SC ZONNEBEKE
6-2
23/10/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM SK VLAMERTINGE
1-1
23/10/2010 14:30 SC MENEN OMS INGELMUNSTER
5-1
23/10/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM OOSTNIEUWKERKE
0-3
23/10/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE BS POPERINGE
0-0

Speeldag 7

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
16/10/2010 14:30 FC GULLEGEM SC MENEN
1-3
16/10/2010 14:30 SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE SV MOORSELE
6-0
16/10/2010 14:30 VK IEPER WINKEL SP.
2-1
16/10/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE KV KORTRIJK
0-15
16/10/2010 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE SK GELUWE
8-1
16/10/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE OL. LEDEGEM
3-3
16/10/2010 14:30 OMS INGELMUNSTER SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
0-3

Speeldag 6

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
09/10/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM FC GULLEGEM
1-2
09/10/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE OL. LEDEGEM
1-2
09/10/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK VK IEPER
4-0
09/10/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE
0-0
09/10/2010 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE BS POPERINGE
4-2
09/10/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE OMS INGELMUNSTER
3-2
09/10/2010 14:30 SC MENEN SC ZONNEBEKE
10-1

Speeldag 5

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
02/10/2010 17:00 FC GULLEGEM SK GELUWE
0-1
02/10/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE SV MOORSELE
6-0
02/10/2010 14:30 SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE KV KORTRIJK
3-1
02/10/2010 13:00 VK IEPER SC MENEN
0-7
02/10/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
2-5
02/10/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM WINKEL SP.
0-3
02/10/2010 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER SK VLAMERTINGE
0-3

 Speeldag 4

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
25/09/2010 13:00 SK VLAMERTINGE FC GULLEGEM
5-0
25/09/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. SV MOORSELE
8-0
25/09/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK OL. LEDEGEM
4-0
25/09/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM VK IEPER
3-0
25/09/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE SC ZONNEBEKE
6-2
25/09/2010 14:30 SC MENEN SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE
0-2
25/09/2010 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER BS POPERINGE
2-4

Speeldag 3

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
18/09/2010 14:30 FC GULLEGEM OMS INGELMUNSTER
  3-1  
18/09/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE KV KORTRIJK
  0-7  
18/09/2010 14:30 SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
  6-1  
18/09/2010 13:00 VK IEPER SK GELUWE
  0-0  
18/09/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE WINKEL SP.
  2-0  
18/09/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE SK VLAMERTINGE
  0-11  
18/09/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SC MENEN
  0-5  

 

Speeldag 2

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
11/09/2010 14:30 FC GULLEGEM BS POPERINGE
  1-2  
11/09/2010 14:30 SC MENEN SV MOORSELE
  11-1  
11/09/2010 12:45 KV KORTRIJK WINKEL SP.
  4-0  
11/09/2010 13:00 SV ZULTE-WAREGEM OL. LEDEGEM
  4-1  
11/09/2010 14:30 SK VLAMERTINGE VK IEPER
  3-2  
11/09/2010 14:30 SK GELUWE SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE
  0-3  
11/09/2010 15:15 OMS INGELMUNSTER SC ZONNEBEKE
  7-1  

 

Speeldag 1

Datum Uur Wedstrijd Uitslag
04/09/2010 14:30 SC ZONNEBEKE FC GULLEGEM
  3-7  
04/09/2010 14:30 SK OOSTNIEUWKERKE SK VLAMERTINGE
  2-2  
04/09/2010 14:30 SV MOORSELE SV ZULTE-WAREGEM
  0-2  
04/09/2010 14:30 WINKEL SP. SC MENEN
  0-6  
04/09/2010 13:00 VK IEPER OMS INGELMUNSTER
  8-0  
04/09/2010 14:30 BS POPERINGE KV KORTRIJK
  2-7  
04/09/2010 14:30 OL. LEDEGEM SK GELUWE
  1-3