Show news
Our BoysOur GirlsLittersShow newsPhotosLinksContact UsIn Memoriam

 

 

Date

Place

Judge

Dog

Classe

Rezult

 

 

 

       2004

 

 

31-01-04

Neujahrs -  Specialzuchtschau   -Herrenberg ( Ger)

Mrs Vicky Clarke ( GB )

 Ritzilyn Michigan

 Puppyclasse

   1   V.V

04-04-04  

 Landesgruppe West - Bergkamen (Ger)

 

 Mrs Daugschiess -Thumm ( Ger)

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Junior Classe A

 3 Excellent

12-04-04

 Young Dog Day G.R.C.B -Westerlo (B)

 

Mr P.Mills ( GB )

 

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Junior Dog

 1 Exellent

24-04-04

 44° Internationale Zuchtschau    Lingen/Ems             (Ger)

Mr J.Hiddes ( NL )

 

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Panchrysia Zion

   Ben G

 Junior Dog

Open Classe

 1 Exellent

2 Ex RCAC-RCACIB

16-05-04

12° Int Gundogshow Echt          ( NL)

Mrs Y.Mannings       (GB)

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Panchrysia Zion

   Ben G

Junior Dog

Breeders Classe

 1 Exellent

1 Ex CAC

19-06-04

 8° Münsterlandschau   Beckum   (Ger)

Mrs A.Richardson         (GB)

 

 Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

 Open Classe

 1 Ex CAC   BOS - BOB

15-08-04

 5° G.R.C.B Championship   Show         ( B )

Mrs F.Garget ( GB )

 Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

 Breeders  Classe

 1 Exellent

28-08-04

  27° Inter Championschip Show   Rotterdam ( NL )

Mrs L.K.M Erhart ( NL )

 

 Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

Open Classe 

 2 Exellent

18-09-04

 25 ° Specialzuchtschau DRC   Winnenden          ( Ger )

 Mrs V.Jones ( GB )

 Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

 Open Classe

 2 Ex RCAC

26-09-04

21° Inter Dogshow   Maastricht               ( NL )

 Mr R.Maynard  ( GB )

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Junior Classe

3 Exellent

16-10-04

10° Rheinlandschau Bonn  ( Ger )

 Mrs Joce Ryder   (GB)

Panchrysia Zion   Ben G 

 Open Classe

4 Exellent

30-10-04

 Inter Championschip Show   Utrecht ( NL )

 Mrs P Comer (GB)

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Panchrysia Zion    Ben G

Intermediate Classe

 Open Classe

 1 Exellent

2 Exellent

11-12-04

109° Brussels Dog Show    ( B )

 Mrs E. Ward (AUS)

Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

 Open Classe

3 Exellent 

 

 

 

     2005

 

 

12-02-05

Neujahrs -  Specialzuchtschau   -Herrenberg ( Ger) 

 Mrs F. Garget (GB)

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Intermediate Classe

  2 Exellent

17-04-05

 Landesgruppe West - Bergkamen (Ger)

Mrs G.Werner(Ger)

 Panchrysia Zion   Ben G

 Open Classe

 4 Exellent

05-06-05

 Belgian Retriever Championship Show           (Bel)

 Mr B.Facq ( F )

Mr B.Facq ( F )

Mrs A. Nerell ( S )

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 Breeders  Classe

  2 Exellent

1 Ex CAC   BOS - BOB Best in Show

11-06-05

 9° Münsterlandschau   Beckum         (Ger)

 Mrs B.Gell (GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 1 Ex CAC

24-07-05

16° Club Championschip Show   Luxembourg ( L ) 

Mrs K.Crosbie (GB)

 Ritzilyn Michigan

 Open Classe

 2 Ex RCAC

10-09-05

 18 ° Specialzuchtschau Landesgruppe Mitte - Lich    DRC    ( Ger )

Mrs Lynn Kipps         (GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 1 Ex CAC   BOS

17-09-05

 26° Specialzuchtschau Landesgruppe Südwest Winnenden  DRC  (Ger)

 Mrs Margaret   Woods  (GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 3 Exellent

15-10-05

 11° Rheinlandschau Bonn     ( Ger )

 Mrs Pat Cooper           (GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 1 Ex CAC   BOS

16-10-05

 Bundessieger 2005 Dortmund       ( Ger )

 Mrs E.M.Keene(GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 3 Exellent

06-11-05

 Internationale Zuchtschau    Hannover (Ger)

 Mrs Ann Hagger          (GB)

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

 2 Exellent

 RCAC IB  & RCAC

 

 

 

         2006

 

 

29-01-06

33° Internationale Dogshow Mouscron        ( B )

Mr B.Facq ( F )

Choriand Chapter & Verse  ( Dante )

Puppyclasse

 1   V.V

26-03-06

72° Internationale Dogshow Luxembourg        ( L )

 Mrs Maria Del Carmen Gil Polo( E )

Choriand Chapter & Verse  ( Dante )

Puppyclasse

 1   V.V - Best Puppy

01-04-06

39° Internationale Dogshow Berlin ( D )

Mr E.K.Pedersen ( DK )

Choriand Chapter & Verse  ( Dante )

 Puppyclasse

 1   V.V

13-05-06

  Belgian Retriever Championship Show (Bel)

 Mrs Fiona Brightley         ( GB )

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Champion   Classe

 1 Exellent

25-05-06

Championship Show Apeldoorn                   (NL)

Mrs Wendy Andrews          ( GB )

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Breeders  Classe

 3 Exellent

25-06-06

 110° Brussels Dog Show   ( B )

 Mr B . Catterall ( GB )

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Champion   Classe

 4 Exellent

08-07-06

 2° Ruhrgebietsschau   Gelsenkirchen ( D )

    Mrs Mary    Gaffney   ( IRL )

 Choriand Chapter & Verse  ( Dante )

Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Junior Classe

Champion   Classe

2 Exellent RCAC

3 Exellent

 16-07-06

 17° Club Championschip Show   Luxembourg ( L ) 

 Mr  R.Strudwick        

        ( GB )

 Ritzilyn Michigan

Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Open Classe

Champion   Classe

 4 Exellent

 1 Exellent CAC

 20-08-06

 26° Sint Romboutscup Show   Mechelen  ( B ) 

 Mrs Davidovic Natasa ( Serbia-Montenegro )

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Champion   Classe

 1 Exellent

 02-09-06

 73° International Dog Show   Luxembourg         ( L ) 

 Mrs Orietta Zilli ( I )

 Panchrysia Zion  Ben G

 Champion   Classe

 4 Exellent

 

 

 

 2007

 

 

04-02-07

Merseyside Gundog Club  St.Helens   ( UK ) 

Mrs Anita Campion (GB)

Ritzilyn Michigan

Post  Graduate

 3  Rd

 23-06-07

 111° Brussels Dog Show  125°Anniversary KMSH                 ( B )

 Mrs H.E.  Avis  ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Puppyclasse

1   V.V - Best Puppy

 05-08-07

 18° Lovaniumtrofee    ( B )

  Mr Jentgen. P  ( L )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Puppyclasse

 1   V.V

 12-08-07

 G.R.C.B Clubshow         Turnhout                ( B )

 Mrs Sue Ross  ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

  Puppyclasse

  2   V.V

07-10-07

7° Championschip Show   Zwolle  ( NL ) 

 Mr Ray Strudwick            ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Junior classe

    4 U

 13-10-07

13° Rheinlandschau Bonn               ( Ger )

 Mrs V.Jones ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Junior classe

   4 U

 17-11-07

 D.R.C Clubschau Kassel (D)

  Mrs H.E.  Avis  ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Junior classe

   3 U

 

 

 

 2008

 

 

05-01-08

35° Internationale Dogshow

Hoogstraten ( B )

Mrs S. Watkins ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Junior classe

3 U

24-02-08

42° Flanders Dog Show

Gent ( B )

Mr Liam Moran( IRL )

Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

2 U

 01-05-08

GRCN Retriever Championship Show (NL)

Mrs Vicky Clarke ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

1 U

 04-05-08

 VDH - Europasieger Zuchtschau  Dortmund ( D )

Mrs Val Burns( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

 4 U

 22-06-08

 112° Brussels Dog Show   ( B )

 Mrs Sue Brown ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Intermediate Classe

 1 U

 13-07-08

Specialzuchtschau  DRC Timmerlage ( D )

 Mrs B.Rabe ( D )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Intermediate Classe

 4 U

20-07-08

 Retriever Clubshow   Luxembourg ( L ) 

Mrs B.Hutchison( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

3 ZG

26-07-08

Specialzuchtschau  GRC Markt Bibart ( D )

Mr Ralf Koch( D )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

2 U +RCAC

20-09-08

Specialzuchtschau  DRC Winnenden ( D )

Mrs H Morris ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

3 U

 19-10-08

 14° Rheinlandschau Bonn               ( Ger )

Mrs A-C. Johansson( S )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Intermediate Classe

 3 U

 

 

 

 2009

 

 

 05-09-09

  Specialzuchtschau Landesgruppe Mitte - Lich    DRC    ( Ger )

 Mr J.A. Hurt ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

 Open Classe

1U +CAC+BOS

29-11-09

     Specialzuchtschau  Cloppenburg    GRC          ( Ger )

Mr s I. Cuthill ( GB)

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

2 U +RCAC

 

 

 

 2010

 

 

09-05-10

Europasieger 2010

 Dortmund  ( Ger )

Mr g. Kipps ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

2U +RCAC+

     RCACIB

15-05-10

      Internat Dog Show             Wieze        ( B )

Mrs  H Morss ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

1U +CAC+BOS

23-05-10

25° Internationale Dogshow Saarbrücken       ( D )

Mr Grüttner ( D )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

1U +CAC

04-07-10

14 °Specialzuchtschau  DRC Timmerlage ( D)

Mrs  D. Winter ( D )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

2U +RCAC

24-07-10

Specialzuchtschau  GRC Markt Bibart ( D )

Mr Roy  Maynard  (GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

3U

04-09-10

Specialzuchtschau Landesgruppe Mitte - Lich    DRC    ( Ger )

Mrs Beryl Stokes  ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

2U +RCAC

18-09-10

Specialzuchtschau  DRC Winnenden ( D )

Mrs V. Clarke         ( GB )

Spencheal Flashdance

Open Classe

1U +CAC

 16-10-10

 Bundessieger 2010

 Dortmund  ( Ger )

 Mr Bruno Facq      ( F )

Spencheal Flashdance

 Open Classe

 2U +RCAC

 30-10-10

 15° Rheinlandschau Bonn               ( Ger )

 Mr Ray Strudwick            ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Open Classe

1U +CAC 

 27-11-10

   Specialzuchtschau  Cloppenburg    GRC   ( Ger )

 Mr Jim Richardson            ( GB )

  Spencheal Flashdance

  Open Classe

 1U +CAC 

 

 

 

  2011

 

 

 26-02-11

 38° Internationale Dogshow Hoogstraten            ( B )

 Mrs Gail Brodie( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

 Champion    Classe

 1U +RCACIB

 26-03-11

 15° Specialzuchtschau  Cloppenburg   GRC    ( Ger )

 Mrs  Ruth  Scholz  ( D )

  Spencheal Flashdance

 Champion    Classe

  3U

01-05-11

G.R.C.B Clubshow  Gierle    ( B )

Mrs  V. Jones    ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Champion    Classe

 1U

06-05-11

 FCI-Jahrhundetsieger  Dortmund     ( B )

Mrs Barbara      Keighley        ( GB )

 Spencheal Flashdance

Champion    Classe

 2U +RCAC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

BackHomeNext

Copyright(c) 2004 Panchrysia.com. All rights reserved.
info@panchrysia.com