running man Bolles homepage [roterend Atarilogo]
Online visitors counter users online
[tos4ever sitting behind the computer]

Left:
Nightowl doing some work on the Linux box (mai 2005)

 

Personal information

Name: Byttebier

First name: Martin

Nickname: "Nightowl"

Date of birth: Sep 20 th, 1956

Nationality: Belgian

Hometown: Deerlijk


Hobbies

Computing

Tropical fish keeping

Playing football


Tropical fishkeeping

Computing

Playing football

[My desktop]


site meter

Martin Byttebier
E-Mail: tos4ever@pandora.be

Copyright © 1999 Martin Byttebier
Created on the 02th Oktober, 1999 at 22:10

[Powered by FreeMiNT]


This Homepage is created with the Quanta plus HTML-editor