Clublogo

Spelerslijst

 

Home

Torbal & goalbal

 

Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
2
B
Vanhoof Bram
3
Vanhoof Wim
4
B
Vamhoof Stijn
Afdeling 2, Zilvermeer TBH:
1
B
Vanhoof Johan
16
Bienkens Jean
17
B
Koppen Nicky
Afdeling 3, Postel TBH:
12
B
Corlu Sinan
13
B
Corlu Ibrahim
15
B
Geerts Stefaan

Afdeling 4, Nuclea TBH:

6
B
Rutten Mieke
7
B
Meersschaut Filip
8
B
Vandamme Wilfried
18
B
Dries Piet
22
B
Lauvrys Kristel
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
     
Mol TBD:
9
B
Wallerand Jenifer (Binche)
10
B
Vanoppen Anny
11
B
Maeckelbergh Mieke
     
Sibelco TBD:
6
B
Rutten Mieke
21
Christiaens Ine
22
B
Lauvrys Kristel
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
Algemene reserven TBH:
5
B
Jansen Tom
14
B
Geerts Patrick
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
Coach begeleiding:
   
De Coninck Lies
Hoekx Ida
   
Rombaut Olivier
   
Van Der Gucht Maya
   
Vanhoof Kathleen
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris
Afdeling 2, Mol TBH:
2
B
Vanhoof Bram
4
B
Vamhoof Stijn
5
B
Jansen Tom
Afdeling 2, Zilvermeer TBH:
1
B
Vanhoof Johan
12
Vanhoof Wim
16
Bienkens Jean
17
B
Koppen Nicky
Afdeling 4, Postel TBH:
3
B
Lauvrys Kristel
8
B
Vandamme Wilfried
14
B
Geerts Patrick
15
B
Geerts Stefaan
18
B
Dries Piet
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
     
Mol TBD:
3
B
Lauvrys Kristel
6
 
Van Olmen Katrien
10
B
Vanoppen Anny
11
B
Maeckelbergh Mieke
21
Christiaens Ine
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
Algemene reserven TBH:
9
B
Valgaerts Georges
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
Coach begeleiding:
   
De Coninck Lies
   
Geerts Roger
Hoekx Ida
   
Vanhoof Kathleen
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris
Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
1
B
Vanhoof Johan
3
B
Geerts Roger
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 2, Nuclea TBH:
4
B
Vamhoof Stijn
5
B
Jansen Tom
12
Vanhoof Wim
Afdeling 3, Zilvermeer TBH:
2
B
Vanhoof Bram
17
B
Koppen Nicky
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
Afdeling 3, Postel TBH:
8
B
Vandamme Wilfried
10
B
Vanoppen Anny
14
B
Geerts Patrick
15
B
Geerts Stefaan
18
B
Dries Piet
22
B
Sannen Sofie
     
Algemene reserven TBH:
9
B
Valgaerts Georges
11
B
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els
21
Christiaens Ine
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
Mol TBD:
4
B
Wallerand Jenifer (La Louvière)
6
B
Scheelen Charlotte
10
B
Vanoppen Anny
11
B
Maeckelbergh Mieke
Zilvermeer TBD:
3
B
Lauvrys Kristel
7
 
Van Olmen Katrien
20
Versprille Els
21
Christiaens Ine
22
B
Sannen Sofie
23
B
Gouwy Ilse
     
Mol GBH:
1
B
Vanhoof Johan
3
B
Geerts Roger
4
B
Vanhoof Stijn
5
B
Jansen Tom
6
B
Scheelen Charlotte
17
B
Koppen Nicky
     
Algemene reserven GBH:
2
B
Vanhoof Bram
12
Vanhoof Wim
13
B
Manikem Zivaruben (Gent)
14
B
Geerts Patrick
15
B
Geerts Stefaan
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
     
Coach begeleiding:
Hoekx Ida
   
Vanhoof Kathleen
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris

Afdeling 1, Nuclea TBH:
4
V
Vamhoof Stijn
5
V
Jansen Tom
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
Afdeling 2, Mol TBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 3, Zilvermeer TBH:
2
V
Vanhoof Bram
17
V
Koppen Nicky
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
Afdeling 4, Postel TBH:
7
V
Oeyen Victor
8
V
Vandamme Wilfried
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
14
V
Geerts Patrick
15
V
Geerts Stefaan
18
V
Dries Piet
     
Algemene reserven TBH:
9
V
Valgaerts Georges
12
Vanhoof Wim
20
Versprille Els
Mol TBD:
4
V
Wallerand Jenifer (Mouscron)
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els
Zilvermeer TBD:
3
V
Mertens Nathalie (La Louvière)
5
 
Van Kerckhoven Jorina (DLT)
6
V
Scheelen Charlotte (DOS Woluwe)
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
     
Mol GBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
5
V
Jansen Tom
6
V
Minoodt Jan (Denderclub)
     
Zilvermeer GBH:
4
V
Vanhoof Stijn
13
V
Manikem Zivaruben (Gent)
14
v
Geerts Patrick
17
V
Koppen Nicky
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
     
Coach begeleiding:
Hoekx Ida
   
Vanhoof Kathleen
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris
   
Van Olmen Katrien
   
Christiaens Ine
   
Gouzy Ilse

Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 2, Nuclea TBH:
4
V
Vamhoof Stijn
5
V
Jansen Tom
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
Afdeling 3, Zilvermeer TBH:
9
V
Valgaerts Georges
12
Vanhoof Wim
17
V
Koppen Nicky
Afdeling 3, Postel TBH:
2
V
Vanhoof Bram
8
V
Vandamme Wilfried
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
14
V
Geerts Patrick
15
V
Geerts Stefaan
18
V
Dries Piet
     
Algemene reserven TBH:
7
V
Oeyen Victor
19
Vanuytrecht Geert
20
Versprille Els
Mol TBD:
5
V
Veraghtert Ann (Kempen)
6
V
Scheelen Charlotte (DOS Woluwe)
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els
     
Mol GBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
4
V
Vanhoof Stijn
5
V
Jansen Tom
6
V
Minoodt Jan (Denderclub)
17
V
Koppen Nicky
     
Coach begeleiding:
Hoekx Ida
   
Vanhoof Kathleen
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris
   
Van Olmen Katrien


Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 3, Zilvermeer TBH:
9
V
Valgaerts Georges
12
Vanhoof Wim
14
V
Geerts Patrick
Afdeling 3, Nuclea TBH:
4
V
Vamhoof Stijn
5
V
Jansen Tom
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
Afdeling 4, Postel TBH:
2
V
Vanhoof Bram
7
V
Oeyen Victor
8
V
Vandamme Wilfried
15
V
Geerts Stefaan
     
Afdeling 4, Sibelco TBH:
6
V
Scheelen Charlotte
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
13
V
Manikem Zivaruben
17
V
Koppen Nicky
18
V
Dries Piet
Mol TBD:
4
V
Van Puyvelde Carine (Bruxelles)
5
V
Vanheel Evi (GSVT)
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els (Gent)
     
Mol GBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
4
V
Vanhoof Stijn
5
V
Jansen Tom
6
V
Minoodt Jan (Denderclub)
17
V
Koppen Nicky
     
Coach begeleiding:
Hoekx Ida
   
Van Kerckhoven Joris
   
Willaert Elke

Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 2, Zilvermeer TBH:
2
Vanhoof Wim
9
V
Valgaerts Georges
14
V
Geerts Patrick
Afdeling 3, Nuclea TBH:
4
V
Vamhoof Stijn
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
12
Vanuytrecht Geert
Afdeling 4, Postel TBH:
6
Van Olmen Katrien
7
V
Oeyen Victor
8
V
Vandamme Wilfried
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
13
V
Manikem Ruben
15
V
Geerts Stefaan
Mol TBD:
3
Van Kerckhoven Jorina (Lommel)
4
V
Van Puyvelde Carine (Bruxelles)
5
V
Vanheel Evi (GSVT)
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els (Gent)
Mol GBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
4
V
Vanhoof Stijn
6
V
Minoodt Jan (Denderclub)
12
Vanuytrecht Geert
17
V
Koppen Nicky (Lommel)
     
Reservan:
5
V
Jansen Tom
19
V
Vochten Joris
21
V
Baccarne Eduard
     
Coach begeleiding:
Ooms Greet
   
Vanhoof Bram
   
Willaert Elke

Afdeling 1, Mol TBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
5
V
Jansen Tom
16
Bienkens Jean
Afdeling 2, Zilvermeer TBH:
4
Bienkens Bart
9
V
Valgaerts Georges
14
V
Geerts Patrick
Afdeling 4, Postel TBH:
6
Van Olmen Katrien
7
V
Oeyen Victor
8
V
Vandamme Wilfried
13
V
Manikem Ruben
15
V
Geerts Stefaan
19
V
Schouterden Pierre
Afdeling 4, Nuclea TBH:
2
V
Vamhoof Stijn
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
12
Vanuytrecht Geert
21
V
Baccarne Eduard
Mol TBD:
1
V
Callaert Ann (Gent)
3
Van Kerckhoven Jorina (Lommel)
6
Van Olmen Katrien
10
V
Vanoppen Anny
11
V
Maeckelbergh Mieke
20
Versprille Els (Gent)
Mol GBH:
1
V
Vanhoof Johan
3
V
Geerts Roger
4
Bienkens Bart
6
V
Minoodt Jan (Denderclub)
12
Vanuytrecht Geert
17
V
Koppen Nicky (Lommel)
     
Coach begeleiding:
Gijsen Sofie
   
Vanhoof Bram
   
Vanhoof Wim