14de Memorial Rasschaert 24-7-2004 Ninove

uitslag_mem_2004.doc

100 meter AC Dames REEKSEN Uur:15:32
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.0
1 9132 AUGUSTUS OLUTOYIN 12.05 Sen 79 NIG
2 1488 DAVIN ELISABETH 12.29 Sen 81 DAMP
3 9079 ONUORAH EDITH 12.40 Sen 85 NIG
4 1574 LAHAYE CAROLINE 12.50 Sen 84 CSDY
5 1576 NOEL STEPHANIE 12.92 Sen 78 CSDY
6 2186 PIEROUX MARIANNE 13.00 Sch 88 USTA
7 570 AMELINCKX DEBBY 13.02 Sen 80 AT84
100 meter AC Dames REEKSEN Uur:15:32
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.0
1 9130 KLEEBERG MELANIE 11.79 Sen 82 AUS
2 1258 CALLAERTS NANCY 12.01 Sen 71 ACW
3 1274 ROCHTUS AUDREY 12.28 Sen 82 VAC
4 1219 VERSTREPEN CINDY 12.56 Sen 81 WIBO
5 1620 VAN DER STRICHT LYNN 12.65 Sch 88 VITA
6 517 RISSELIN AUDE 12.88 Jun 86 RCSC
7 198 DE JAEGERE DEBORAH 13.03 Jun 85 AZW
100 meter AC Dames REEKSEN Uur:15:32
Reeks:3 Wind : -1.0
1 1800 DE MOYE NIKITA 13.54 Sch 87 VITA
2 2146 STILMANT CATHERINE 13.71 Sch 88 USTA
3 467 LOCREL ANNE JULIE 13.80 Jun 86 RESC
4 622 D'HOEYE KAREN 13.83 Kad 90 HAMM
5 2136 DELEUZE CATHERINE 14.47 Sch 88 UAFA
6 999 GRELL MAITE 14.55 Kad 89 UAFA
7 1613 VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT 14.68 Sch 88 EA
100 meter AC Dames REEKSEN Uur:15:32
Reeks:4 Wind : 0.3
1 595 JANQUART NINA 12.94 Kad 90 ACG
2 585 VAN HECKE KAREN 13.25 Sen 76 AVLO
3 1684 UYTTERSPROT ELLEN 13.53 Sch 87 AT84
4 811 VAN STEENDAM LIESBETH 13.57 Sen 81 VITA
5 1672 CORDEEL EVELIEN 13.73 Sch 87 HAMM
6 216 KINDS ELLEN 13.73 Jun 85 FLAC
7 594 DE COUVREUR MAAIKE 13.75 Kad 90 ACG
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:1 Wind : -0.1
1 9133 N'DRI ERIC 10.50 Sen 78 CIV
2 9080 TAIWO BAMIDELE 10.57 Sen 82 NIG
3 2526 WYMEERSCH ERIK 10.80 Sen 70 RCG
4 9021 DALLE DELOR ALEXANDRE 10.86 Sen 00 FRA
5 9083 SULEIMAN TUNDE 10.94 Sen 00 NIG
6 9143 GROOBY CLINT 10.95 Sen 00 NWZ
7 3265 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN 11.12 Sen 79 USTA
  1427 ROOBAERT KRIS NG Sen 80 DAC
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:2 Wind : -0.8
1 9087 RICHARDSON JORGE 10.54 Sen 76 PUE
2 9134 SETTLE LEO 10.62 Sen 76 USA
3 9003 JAYSON JONES 10.66 Sen 00 BLZ
4 3585 BONGELO BONGELEMBA NATHAN 10.68 Sen 73 CSF
5 9108 KRONE CHRISTIAN 10.78 Sen 84 ZAF
6 3563 BERNARD GAETAN 11.30 Sen 73 ACO
7 3591 GOFFIN GIL 11.30 Sen 80 CSF
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:3 Wind : 0.1
1 9136 BARRETT DWAYNE 11.06 Sen 82 JAM
2 9099 LAMIN SEAR KOLLEH 11.21 Sen 81 SIE
3 224 VAN CAUWENBERGHE PETER 11.33 Jun 86 HAMM
4 3487 KAIJI DIDIER 11.40 Sen 72 RCSC
5 1640 WITTESAELE TOM 11.44 Sch 87 HCO
6 2462 DESTATTE ARNAUD 11.46 Sch 88 RCB
7 2039 SMET JEROEN 12.01 Sen 78 ACW
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:4 Wind : 0.6
1 211 THYS RUBEN 11.19 Jun 85 AVT
2 1832 DE BACKER WIM 11.38 Sen 74 VITA
3 2095 DEFERME PIETER 11.42 Sen 77 OB
4 1111 MOONS HANS 11.61 Sen 82 DCLA
5 223 HAECK JORIS 11.73 Kad 89 AVLO
6 1206 VERREPT NICK 11.76 Sen 78 ABES
7 2046 DE BRANDT FILIP 11.81 Sen 74 RIEM
8 2364 SIMON PHILIPPE 12.00 Sch 87 SMAC
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:5 Wind : 0.6
1 2195 DEVRIENDT STIJN 11.75 Sen 75 OB
2 3026 BALEINE JEAN PASCAL 11.82 Sen 80 MOHA
3 6742 FONTAINE PASCAL 11.85 Vet 61 USTA
4 2034 JASPERS DIETER 11.86 Sch 88 DCLA
5 1183 DE PRETER WIM 11.91 Sen 79 AT84
6 2625 JASPERS TOM 11.93 Sen 80 DCLA
7 3562 CABAY JEAN LOUIS 11.98 Sen 65 ACO
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:6 Wind : 0.5
1 507 GELDOF MICHAEL 12.00 Kad 90 ADD
2 1746 TEIRBROODT GINO 12.09 Sch 88 HAMM
3 2403 MAETENS FRANK 12.23 Sen 67 VITA
4 2437 BORGIE JARNO 12.31 Sen 80 RIEM
5 717 SWINE HAROLD 12.57 Jun 86 RCB
6 2504 LEROY FABIAN 12.65 Sch 87 UAFA
7 2267 BOUCHER JEREMY 12.73 Sch 88 UAFA
100 meter AC Heren REEKSEN Uur:16:10
Reeks:7 Wind : 0.9
1 699 ROULEZ THOMAS 12.65 Jun 85 CABW
2 7113 PROOT JEAN 12.88 Vet 62 RCB
3 6288 VAN DE ROSTYNE DIDIER 12.97 Vet 64 VAC
4 7072 GILLET ETIENNE 13.21 Vet 62 RCB
5 212 MORDIJCK JEROEN 13.49 Kad 90 ACP
6 1025 CLEREBAUT MICHAEL 14.34 Kad 90 UAFA
  7186 DA SILVA JUAN NG Vet 59 RCB
200 meter AC Dames Uur:16:34
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.2
1 9130 KLEEBERG MELANIE 24.20 Sen 82 AUS
2 1620 VAN DER STRICHT LYNN 25.79 Sch 88 VITA
3 1219 VERSTREPEN CINDY 26.03 Sen 81 WIBO
4 9025 NGOULE ARIANE 26.29 Sen 83 FRA
5 198 DE JAEGERE DEBORAH 26.51 Jun 85 AZW
200 meter AC Dames Uur:16:34
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.2
1 1576 NOEL STEPHANIE 25.99 Sen 78 CSDY
2 517 RISSELIN AUDE 26.51 Jun 86 RCSC
3 2186 PIEROUX MARIANNE 27.02 Sch 88 USTA
4 585 VAN HECKE KAREN 27.38 Sen 76 AVLO
200 meter AC Dames Uur:16:34
Reeks:3 Wind : 0.4
1 216 KINDS ELLEN 27.92 Jun 85 FLAC
2 811 VAN STEENDAM LIESBETH 27.95 Sen 81 VITA
3 1777 DE DONDER HELENE 28.08 Sch 87 DCLA
  1473 DELAERE CAROLINE NG Sen 84 MOHA
200 meter AC Dames Uur:16:34
Reeks:4 Wind : 0.3
1 1672 CORDEEL EVELIEN 27.87 Sch 87 HAMM
2 622 D'HOEYE KAREN 28.30 Kad 90 HAMM
3 1613 VAN BOXSTAEL BIRGIT 29.46 Sch 88 EA
4 999 GRELL MAITE 29.82 Kad 89 UAFA
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:1 Wind : 1.0
1 2210 VAN BRANTEGHEM CEDRIC 21.09 Sen 79 STAX
2 9087 RICHARDSON JORGE 21.10 Sen 76 PUE
3 9134 SETTLE LEO 21.21 Sen 76 USA
4 9136 BARRETT DWAYNE 21.50 Sen 82 JAM
  9081 TAIWO BAMIDELE NG Sen 82 NIG
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:2 Wind : 0.0
1 1427 ROOBAERT KRIS 21.88 Sen 80 DAC
2 3563 BERNARD GAETAN 22.44 Sen 73 ACO
3 3591 GOFFIN GIL 22.56 Sen 80 CSF
4 2462 DESTATTE ARNAUD 22.95 Sch 88 RCB
5 3632 LISSASSI ARNAUD 23.41 Sen 76 RESC
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:3 Wind : 0.6
1 211 THYS RUBEN 22.43 Jun 85 AVT
2 224 VAN CAUWENBERGHE PETER 22.58 Jun 86 HAMM
3 3265 LEFEBVRE SYLVAIN 22.66 Sen 79 USTA
4 5853 SCHAAFSMA KAY* 23.23 Vet 60 OEH
5 1497 JERJIR NAIM 23.77 Sch 88 OPW
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:4 Wind : 0.1
1 223 HAECK JORIS 23.15 Kad 89 AVLO
2 1206 VERREPT NICK 23.22 Sen 78 ABES
3 2195 DEVRIENDT STIJN 23.44 Sen 75 OB
4 2046 DE BRANDT FILIP 23.63 Sen 74 RIEM
5 9024 MOTTE BRUNO 23.64 Sen 80 FRA
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:5 Wind : 0.6
1 1111 MOONS HANS 23.22 Sen 82 DCLA
2 1640 WITTESAELE TOM 23.70 Sch 87 HCO
3 1708 VANMULDER ROBBE 23.79 Sch 88 DAC
4 3026 BALEINE JEAN PASCAL 23.83 Sen 80 MOHA
5 1746 TEIRBROODT GINO 24.36 Sch 88 HAMM
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:6 Wind : 0.8
1 3562 CABAY JEAN LOUIS 24.13 Sen 65 ACO
2 416 VANDECAPELLE MATTIJS 24.53 Kad 89 DAC
3 2437 BORGIE JARNO 25.29 Sen 80 RIEM
4 717 SWINE HAROLD 25.72 Jun 86 RCB
5 2504 LEROY FABIAN 25.87 Sch 87 UAFA
  9108 CHOBKAN LUNE NG Sen 84
200 meter AC Heren Uur:17:17
Reeks:7 Wind : 0.8
1 2267 BOUCHER JEREMY 26.02 Sch 88 UAFA
2 7113 PROOT JEAN 26.03 Vet 62 RCB
3 7072 GILLET ETIENNE 26.82 Vet 62 RCB
4 6797 GOEFFERS FREDDY 27.42 Vet 52 ACLO
5 1025 CLEREBAUT MICHAEL 30.90 Kad 90 UAFA
  7186 DA SILVA JUAN NG Vet 59 RCB
400 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B, .... Uur:17:36
Reeks:1
1 233 BEKE DAVINA 57.63 Jun 86 AVT
2 642 MOSSELMANS BRITT 57.90 Kad 89 OEH
3 9073 VANDENHURK ANNE 58.50 Sen 80 NED
4 916 DE BONT NOEMIE 59.09 Kad 89 CABW
5 9015 CHURCH KAREN 59.34 Sen 00 ENG
6 812 HOOGEWYS VALERIE 59.42 Sen 84 VITA
400 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B, .... Uur:17:36
Reeks:2
1 9059 MULLER OLGA 58.93 Sen 00 NED
2 1686 DUINSLAEGER EVA 59.02 Sch 88 ROBA
3 1622 VANASSCHE JANNE 60.18 Sch 87 VITA
4 2116 LAMBIN NOEMIE 60.26 Sch 88 DAMP
5 432 MEERT CYNTHIA 61.15 Kad 89 LEBB
6 967 DE STOOP SARA 61.87 Sen 83 DEIN
400 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B, .... Uur:17:36
Reeks:3
1 120 VAN SINAY EVELIEN 60.82 Kad 89 VS
2 881 VAN DAELE WENDY 62.34 Sen 76 VOLH
3 237 SMET EVELINE 63.68 Jun 86 HAMM
4 642 VAN MENSEL GREET 64.08 Sen 82 ABES
5 93 VAN DER HEYDEN SOFIE 65.10 Jun 85 VS
400 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B, .... Uur:17:36
Reeks:4
1 46 DIERICKX EVY 63.03 Kad 90 OPW
2 65 QUIRIN LAURA 63.47 Kad 90 ROBA
3 66 THONUS DAVINA 65.43 Kad 90 ROBA
4 2146 STILMANT CATHERINE 66.56 Sch 88 USTA
5 421 GRISARD SOPHIE 66.74 Jun 85 DAMP
100 meter AC Dames FINALE A Uur:17:49
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.5
1 9130 KLEEBERG MELANIE 11.81 Sen 82 AUS
2 9132 AUGUSTUS OLUTOYIN 11.90 Sen 79 NIG
3 1258 CALLAERTS NANCY 11.92 Sen 71 ACW
4 1274 ROCHTUS AUDREY 12.32 Sen 82 VAC
5 1488 DAVIN ELISABETH 12.48 Sen 81 DAMP
6 9079 ONUORAH EDITH 12.49 Sen 85 NIG
7 1574 LAHAYE CAROLINE 12.62 Sen 84 CSDY
8 1620 VAN DER STRICHT LYNN 12.77 Sch 88 VITA
100 meter AC Heren FINALE A Uur:18:01
Reeks:1 Wind : 2.1
1 9133 N'DRI ERIC 10.26 Sen 78 CIV
2 9080 TAIWO BAMIDELE 10.38 Sen 82 NIG
3 9087 RICHARDSON JORGE 10.47 Sen 76 PUE
4 9134 SETTLE LEO 10.55 Sen 76 USA
5 3585 BONGELO BONGELEMBA NATHAN 10.60 Sen 73 CSF
6 9003 JAYSON JONES 10.65 Sen 00 BLZ
7 9021 DALLE DELOR ALEXANDRE 10.70 Sen 00 FRA
  9108 KRONE CHRISTIAN NG Sen 84 ZAF
400 meter AC Dames REEKS A Uur:18:00
Reeks:1
1 9086 MELVE SIGVOR 55.51 Sen 75 NOR
2 970 BAGGERMAN MARLEEN 55.52 Sen 75 OEH
3 9001 KING DEBBIE 57.03 Sen 00 AUS
4 1251 AMELLAL MARYAM 58.38 Sen 72 DCLA
5 361 VAN DYCK LIZE 58.58 Jun 85 AVKA
6 796 VAN GOETHEM KELLY 59.26 Sen 79 VOLH
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:18:44
Reeks:1
1 9103 KAMANI BAYANO 46.66 Sen 80 USA
2 9009 DAUZENBERG JENS 46.91 Sen 74 DUI
3 9136 BARRETT DWAYNE 47.06 Sen 82 JAM
4 9078 OLUSILE DAVID 47.37 Sen 83 NIG
5 9075 WOLTERS PETER 48.49 Sen 81 NED
6 9061 ROOVERS IVO 48.66 Sen 79 NED
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:18:44
Reeks:2
1 2394 DEVEUGHELE PIET 48.91 Sen 77 FLAC
2 3753 ABBAD OMAR 49.05 Sen 72 CSF
3 1083 VERBIEST MAARTEN 50.80 Sen 82 LOOI
4 9067 VAN ASPEREN JOB 52.16 Sen 80 NED
5 9052 BOEDELTJE FREEK 57.50 Sen 77 NED
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:19:00
Reeks:1
1 9089 ADAM ABDU ABDAM ALI 1:47.13 Sen 00 QUA
2 9147 AL BADRI SALEM 1:47.36 Sen 00 QUA
3 9095 SULTAN MAJID SAJEED 1:47.96 Sen 00 QUA
4 9158 ABDURAHMAN SULEMAL 1:47.99 Sen 85 QUA
5 9036 MORI AKINORI 1:48.92 Sen 74 JAP
6 2443 ROGGE TIM 1:49.20 Sen 77 RCG
7 9138 HYETT GARETH 1:49.69 Sen 00 NWZ
8 9098 BROWN ANDREW 1:50.20 Sen 00 SCO
9 9117 WINTER BOB 1:50.26 Sen 00 NED
10 9037 NAKANO MASAHARU 1:50.45 Sen 79 JAP
11 9014 BROOKS TOM 1:51.41 Sen 00 ENG
  9170 ZAHAFU SOUFIANE NA Sen 78
  2003 BRUNET NICK NA Sen 83 HCO
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:19:00
Reeks:2
1 9011 KOWALINSKI MARC-ANDRE 1:51.22 Sen 00 DUI
2 9141 HAMBLYN PAUL 1:51.27 Sen 00 NWZ
3 2380 JALLOULI TARIK* 1:51.61 Sen 78 ATLE
4 3210 CASSART STEPHANE 1:51.88 Sen 78 DAMP
5 2076 DE BOCK MAARTEN 1:52.79 Sen 79 RCG
6 9153 GROTHAUS THORBEN 1:52.83 Sen 84 GER
7 9121 INEKE LEON 1:54.35 Sen 00 NED
8 9115 DECLERQ BOYD 1:54.58 Sen 00 NED
9 9114 GROEN VINCENT 1:56.66 Sen 00 NED
10 2146 GRISPEN ROCKY 1:56.99 Sen 82 AVT
  1859 DE BOCK STEFAN NA Sen 77 RCG
100m horden 0,84m AC Dames Uur:18:45
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.8
1 9132 AUGUSTUS OLUTOYIN 13.49 Sen 79 NIG
2 9149 WILKS ANTOINETTE 13.86 Sen 81 JAM
3 9082 ONUORAH EDITH 14.10 Sen 85 NIG
4 1488 DAVIN ELISABETH 14.13 Sen 81 DAMP
5 2114 GEERAERTS MAGALI 21.70 Sch 88 CSF
110m horden 1,067m AC Heren Uur:19:00
Reeks:1 Wind : 0.9
1 3547 NSENGA JONATHAN 13.72 Sen 73 CABW
2 9169 LAVANNNE CEDRIC 13.78 Sen 80 FRA
3 2323 VAN DE GENDER STEVEN 14.29 Sen 77 TUAC
4 9064 SPIER VIRGIL 14.34 Sen 81 NED
5 9155 MARAKAKIS JOHN 14.85 Sen 77 GRI
6 9050 GARCIA GORGES 15.29 Sen 00 MEX
110m horden 1,067m AC Heren Uur:19:00
Reeks:2 Wind : -0.1
1 9100 BENOY RICHARD 14.58 Sen 00 USA
2 9161 CART JOHAN OLSSAN 15.00 Sen 00 SWE
3 3019 HOFFELT SEBASTIEN 15.12 Sen 84 ULA
  3487 KAIJI DIDIER NA Sen 72 RCSC
  699 ROULEZ THOMAS NA Jun 85 CABW
1500 meter AC Dames REEKS A Uur:19:10
Reeks:1
1 9019 MURRAY FREYA 4:24.13 Sen 00 ENG
2 9053 BOONSTRA MIRANDA 4:25.86 Sen 00 NED
3 778 DE VOS NATHALIE 4:28.46 Sen 82 STAX
4 1354 MAVEAU BARBARA 4:30.70 Sch 87 FLAC
5 1469 TERRYN GRIET 4:32.64 Sen 79 RFCL
6 92 DE SCHRYDER SELIEN 4:32.98 Jun 86 VS
7 1496 VAN ROYEN NATHALIE 4:34.80 Sch 88 ACW
8 9023 MILLE ANNE-SOPHIE 4:37.57 Sen 00 FRA
9 9074 VERSTRATEN JOLANDA 4:41.00 Sen 83 NED
10 724 VAN DER HEYDEN VEERLE 4:44.91 Sen 80 VS
  9057 KUIJKEN SUSAN NA Jun 00 NED
  9076 WULLEMS IRIS NA Sen 00 NED
  9029 KORENE HINDS NG Sen 00 JAM
  1470 TERRYN WIES NG Sen 79 RFCL
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:20:12
Reeks:1
1 2259 STOUTI BOUJEMAA* 3:41.24 Sen 74 OEH
2 9157 CHURCHILL KIPSANG 3:41.24 Sen 85 KEN
3 9008 COOLSAET REID 3:41.56 Sen 00 CAN
4 9088 ABUBAKER ALI KAMAL 3:41.58 Sen 00 QUA
5 3153 VANDIEST MATTHIEU 3:42.26 Sen 81 CABW
6 9102 GRIFFIN DREW 3:43.26 Sen 00 USA
7 9139 BUCK REES 3:43.57 Sen 00 NWZ
8 1057 VAN ROOY TOM 3:45.04 Sen 82 ACHL
9 9151 EMMANUEL K. BALIAL 3:45.16 Sen 80 KEN
10 9140 KERR STUART 3:45.54 Sen 00 NWZ
11 9040 KIPKIRUI JULIUS 3:47.27 Sen 00 KEN
12 9013 BARDEN SPENCER 3:47.43 Sen 00 ENG
13 9034 IBATA OSAMU 3:47.64 Sen 78 JAP
14 9010 HAFERKAMP LARS 3:47.98 Sen 00 DUI
15 9104 MITCHELL ROBERT 3:55.62 Sen 00 USA
16 9051 BLOKLAND JOOST 3:56.51 Sen 82 NED
  2317 NEKHDOU ABDELILAH NA Sen 78 OEH
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN A/B Uur:20:12
Reeks:2
1 9164 FARHANE ALI 3:50.00 Jun 87 QUA
2 3175 SOUNNI MOSTAFA 3:50.38 Sen 80 RFCL
3 581 WEERTS JEAN PIERRE 3:50.86 Jun 86 DAMP
4 1805 VERMEIREN JOHAN 3:51.22 Sen 73 OEH
5 9043 GROBEN PASCAL 3:51.68 Sen 00 LUX
6 9033 HOSOKAWA MICHITAKA 3:51.88 Sen 76 JAP
7 927 RENS PEDRO 3:52.21 Sen 78 LOOI
8 1557 SOLLIER PIETER 3:52.49 Sen 83 ACP
9 9054 DIRKS CASPER 3:52.99 Sen 00 ,ED
10 9120 RIJKENBERG WIJNAND 3:53.87 Sen 00 NED
11 2971 CELLIER ALEXANDRE 3:55.21 Sen 84 ARCH
12 512 BRANDENBOURG MICHAEL 3:57.34 Jun 86 ARCH
13 9060 NIEMEIJER ERIK 3:58.89 Sen 79 NED
14 2944 ASLOUN OMAR 4:02.17 Sen 81 RCSC
15 9044 NOTHUM VINCENT 4:04.78 Sen 00 LUX
  1402 GRIETEN JO NA Sen 81 VITA
  9072 VAN WEEREN GUIDO NA Sen 00 NED
800 meter AC Dames REEKS A Uur:19:30
Reeks:1
1 9154 GRADZKI MONIKA 2:02.53 Sen 79 GER
2 9105 MOYA SANDRA 2:03.34 Sen 00 USA
3 9002 WALSHAM SUZY 2:03.98 Sen 00 AUS
4 9069 VAN DER VEEN JOSE 2:03.99 Sen 80 NED
5 9131 PEDERSEN LIESBETH 2:06.23 Sen 00 NOR
6 9016 FLESCHNER VICKY 2:06.35 Sen 00 ENG
7 1565 MICHEL LUDIVINE 2:07.15 Sen 80 LACE
8 9028 RAFTAKI AGGELIKA 2:07.35 Sen 00 GRI
9 9027 NTALAKA MAPIAKES 2:08.38 Sen 00 GRI
10 9017 MAC MAHON EMILY 2:10.55 Sen 00 ENG
11 1003 BUYTAERT NICOLE 2:12.89 Sen 79 VOLH
  812 HOOGEWYS VALERIE NA Sen 84 VITA
3000m steeple 0,762m AC Dames Uur:19:45
Reeks:1
1 9029 KORENE HINDS 10:02.26 Sen 00 JAM
2 9080 KURGAT LYDIA 10:20.46 Sen 76 KEN
5000 meter AC Heren REEKS A Uur:20:22
Reeks:1
1 9005 GAHUNGU DIEUDONNE 14:02.73 Sen 00 BUR
2 3635 GAHUNGU VITAL 14:02.75 Sen 69 RFCL
3 9166 SALEM SAEED 14:02.83 Sch 87 QUA
4 9038 KIPTUM GILBERT 14:04.32 Sen 83 KEN
5 9165 NASSER JAMAL 14:05.42 Sch 88 QUA
6 9007 NTAHOKARAJA PASCAL 14:06.85 Sen 00 BUR
7 3176 COLLIGNON FREDERIC 14:07.02 Sen 70 RFCL
8 3667 FAYS GUY 14:07.54 Sen 69 RFCL
9 9129 CHEMAOY PETER 14:12.15 Sen 80 KEN
10 9156 KIPROP FRANCIS 14:22.90 Sen 84 KEN
11 9035 KOBAYASHI FUMIKKAZU 14:35.49 Sen 79 JAP
12 1550 VAN MALDEREN KRISTOF 14:43.70 Sen 83 VAC
13 825 GEMEDA AMAN 14:50.38 Sen 70 KKS
14 3117 KONIGS ROGER 15:00.84 Sen 78 RFCL
15 9039 TSUJI JUN 15:09.88 Sen 81 JAP
16 2999 HAEZEBROUCK FABIAN 15:18.40 Sen 79 JSMC
  9006 NDAYISENGA JEAN NA Sen 00 BUR
  3634 NDAYIKEZA LAMBERT NA Sen 81 RFCL
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:20:43
Reeks:1
1 2312 MORDIJCK JOHAN 49.70 Sen 84 DCLA
2 251 BERVOETS MICHIEL 49.82 Jun 85 ROBA
3 1759 CLAUW BJORN 50.23 Sen 82 AVR
4 3773 NAIF NICOLAS 50.78 Sen 80 ESC
5 722 DIALLO SALIOU 51.27 Jun 85 RESC
6 312 LAPLACE DUCHAN 51.50 Jun 86 AVR
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:20:43
Reeks:2
1 9112 ZOPES TOBIAS 51.58 Sen 00 GER
2 2379 LISSASSI CHRISTIAN* 51.68 Sen 75 ATLE
3 3099 WANLIN SEBASTIEN 52.17 Sen 81 BBS
4 2510 JOOSTEN EVERT 52.76 Sen 80 ROBA
5 1345 DE PAUW STIJN 52.77 Sen 84 VAC
6 2210 LENOIR GAUTHIER 52.94 Sch 88 MOHA
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:20:43
Reeks:3
1 9179 VISCH WOUTER 52.78 Sen 84 NED
2 1955 VERANNEMAN THOMAS 53.13 Sch 87 AVR
3 2168 DUFOUR BART 53.34 Sen 74 GENK
4 2474 BRIJS GERT 53.40 Sen 79 RCG
5 1562 VERBIEST THOMAS 53.49 Sch 88 LOOI
6 560 HAUSMAN MATHIEU 54.53 Jun 85 MALM
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:20:43
Reeks:4
1 1699 SIX DIMITRI 52.27 Sen 77 AZW
2 474 Haesebeyt Maarten 52.46 Jun 86 VITA
3 1454 HEYSE NIELS 53.29 Sch 87 VS
4 275 LUYTEN KRISTOF 53.44 Jun 86 AVZK
5 1956 ROOSE STEFAAN 53.82 Sch 87 AVR
6 1459 AERTS FRANKY 55.55 Sch 88 AVT
400 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:20:43
Reeks:5
1 140 VERCAMMEN DRIES 55.62 Jun 86 ACBR
2 1494 WOUTERS JONAS 56.08 Sch 88 ROBA
3 438 VAN BOXSTAEL JENS 58.31 Jun 86 EA
4 1302 CAILLEAU MAXIME 63.15 Kad 89 UAFA
5 6612 BERTRAND MICHEL 63.20 Vet 62 RCSC
800 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B,... Uur:20:50
Reeks:1
1 9171 GRUTTERS INGRID 2:15.83 Sen 74 NED
2 9113 VAN ES MANDY 2:19.14 Sen 00 NED
3 219 VERJANS SARAH 2:19.37 Jun 86 DCLA
4 229 PICCAVET ELIEN 2:20.35 Jun 86 FLAC
5 95 VAN ACCOM SOFIE 2:22.74 Kad 89 ACHL
6 132 VANDEVELDE LIESBETH 2:27.07 Kad 89 FLAC
7 613 KEEPERS TINNEKE 2:28.56 Sen 84 ACHL
  9063 SCHUMACHER JAMIE NG Sen 00 NED
800 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B,... Uur:20:50
Reeks:2
1 9070 VAN ES KRISTEL 2:22.77 Kad 90 NED
2 9042 DRATWICKI NATHALIE 2:24.09 Sen 00 LUX
3 1031 ROBIN SARAH 2:24.13 Kad 89 DAMP
4 830 DE SADELEER PETRA 2:24.79 Sen 84 VS
5 115 VANDENBERGHE SAARTJE 2:26.68 Kad 89 KKS
6 340 VANDE RIVIERE KATRIJN 2:27.47 Kad 90 DEIN
7 1353 SOENENS CHARLOTTE 2:27.87 Sch 88 FLAC
8 476 VANDEWALLE CHARLOTTE 2:28.78 Kad 89 HAC
9 275 DE WEVER ELLEN 2:29.61 Kad 89 RIEM
800 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B,... Uur:20:50
Reeks:3
1 272 DEKETELAERE ELIEN 2:31.71 Kad 89 HAC
2 2151 SPRANGHERS ANNE-MARIE 2:33.41 Vet 62 VS
3 9177 WOUTERS ELKE 2:37.41 Kad 90 NED
4 415 VAN LEUVEN TIFFANY 2:38.28 Kad 90 VITA
5 407 EBRAERT KIM 2:39.45 Kad 90 VITA
6 9176 KIRSTEN JERAS 2:40.27 Kad 90 NED
7 410 ROGIERS SHARON 2:40.66 Kad 89 VITA
8 2712 LEYSSENS GRETA 2:40.92 Vet 56 RCT
9 1375 VAN RANSBEECK SARAH 2:44.03 Sch 88 OPW
10 1376 DE VALCK KELLY 3:04.09 Sch 88 OPW
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:10
Reeks:1
1 2781 SCHUTTERS RALF 1:56.59 Sen 81 AVT
2 2256 LONGERICH RICARDO 1:56.72 Sch 88 MALM
3 209 GORDTS JOREN 1:57.88 Jun 86 DCLA
4 3464 FLORENT PHILIPPE 1:57.88 Sen 78 JSMC
5 1339 NYS SVEN 1:57.99 Sen 80 AVT
6 1135 VAN DEN BERGH BERT 1:58.48 Sen 77 VAC
7 548 EL MASAOUDI SOULAYMAN 1:58.58 Jun 85 DACM
8 9118 VAN LEEUWEN MARTIJN 1:58.76 Sen 00 NED
9 9116 AMMERAAL WOUTER 1:59.15 Sen 00 NED
10 182 VANBRABANT KOEN 1:59.17 Jun 85 DCLA
11 3418 HIDA JAMAL 1:59.75 Sen 82 DACM
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:10
Reeks:2
1 1710 BEYENS JURGEN 1:57.45 Sen 76 ACHL
2 1689 DE VLEESCHAUWER BERTEN 1:58.33 Sch 87 AVLO
3 1839 PICCAVET NIELS 1:59.44 Sch 87 FLAC
4 1259 VAN LENT JURGEN 1:59.69 Sen 68 AVZK
5 2250 GOEMAERE THIJS 2:00.57 Sen 84 AVMO
6 9110 DUPONT JULIAN 2:01.08 Sen 00 GER
7 9111 MICHALSKI KAI 2:01.48 Sen 00 GER
8 1321 GOOSSENS WESLEY 2:02.01 Sen 84 DEIN
9 3241 CORTINA BRAGA JEAN PIERRE 2:07.92 Sen 67 DACM
  3166 LAMBIN YANNICK NA Sen 79 DAMP
  1574 LAPRUDENCE CHRISTOPHE NA Sen 84 RCG
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:10
Reeks:3
1 1537 DE BEULE MATTHIAS 2:02.84 Sch 88 ZELE
2 602 LIBOIS DONOVAN 2:03.16 Jun 86 DAMP
3 1310 DE WACHTER GUY 2:03.47 Sen 75 HULS
4 9031 NEEMAN NOAM 2:03.76 Sch 87 ISR
5 4206 VAN KERKHOVEN DIRK 2:04.53 Vet 63 ROBA
6 1699 EBRAERT BART 2:04.79 Sch 88 VITA
7 1636 HEYNDELS EWOUD 2:04.80 Sch 87 RAM
8 606 HERBEUVAL MAXIME 2:04.95 Jun 86 DAMP
9 9999 LAREF ABDELHAKIM 2:06.68 Sen 85
10 1044 CRAENEN KOEN 2:06.94 Sen 78 ROBA
  6204 DEPUYDT PATRICK NG Vet 64 ZA
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:10
Reeks:4
1 1502 DE WULF STEVEN 2:04.03 Sch 88 RIEM
2 726 MELEN DIMITRI 2:06.74 Jun 85 RFCL
3 1700 BASTIEN JENS 2:07.13 Sch 87 VITA
4 725 VAN VYNCKT KEVIN 2:07.49 Kad 89 DEIN
5 2316 LAREF BENAOUDA 2:09.76 Sen 82 AZW
6 3544 LEPOINT DIDIER 2:10.34 Sen 67 DS
7 1323 WALLAERT MAXIME 2:10.61 Sen 66 DEIN
8 4800 GRANDJEAN HUBERT 2:12.47 Vet 57 ROBA
9 1623 VAN BRUSSELEN STEF 2:13.03 Sch 87 ROBA
10 5855 VANDERMEERSCH FRANS 2:13.13 Vet 53 AVMO
11 1409 DE FRENNE PIETER 2:16.24 Sen 84 VITA
12 3513 DERGALI AHMED 2:16.88 Sen 69 RCSC
800 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:10
Reeks:5
1 1313 SEGERS RIK 2:10.47 Sen 67 HULS
2 4462 DEVRIESE MARC 2:13.49 Vet 61 VS
3 2268 GRELL FRANCOIS 2:15.05 Sch 88 UAFA
4 186 DELMOTTE STIJN 2:15.60 Jun 85 EA
5 212 MORDIJCK JEROEN 2:16.55 Kad 90 ACP
6 523 STROOBANTS JORI 2:19.05 Kad 89 VITA
7 1598 GEERTS KIM 2:23.10 Sch 87 VS
8 624 CARATZICOS COSTIS 2:25.53 Jun 85 CSDY
9 2313 SNEESSENS MICHAEL 2:26.68 Sch 88 CSDY
10 1026 WILLOCQ SIMON 2:26.96 Kad 89 UAFA
11 3626 DIALLO IBRAHIM 2:28.06 Sen 79 DACM
1500 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B,... Uur:21:25
Reeks:1
1 9062 RUIJTERS EVELIEN 4:38.15 Sen 85 NED
2 80 VAN DEN BERGHE MAGALI 4:40.09 Jun 86 AVLO
3 9125 KRUIVER MANON 4:44.69 Sen 00 NED
4 593 DE VOS LIESBETH 4:45.75 Sen 84 DEIN
5 426 OOGHE KATHY 4:47.17 Kad 89 DAC
6 193 VERMEERSCH HANNE 4:48.43 Jun 85 FLAC
7 1482 DEGRAVE NADIA 4:49.91 Sen 82 RFCL
8 393 VAN PETEGHEM INGRID 4:50.85 Jun 85 VITA
9 180 PIERSOUL EVA 4:54.03 Jun 86 RCT
10 2279 GARDIEN CHARLOTTE 4:57.84 Sch 87 DAMP
11 396 VAN BRUSSEL TATJANA 5:12.44 Kad 89 AVLO
  9027 NTALAKA MAPIAKES NA Sen 00 GRI
  9028 RAFTAKI AGGELIKA NG Sen 00 GRI
1500 meter AC Dames REEKSEN B,... Uur:21:25
Reeks:2
1 1365 DE WAELE GRIET 4:56.60 Sch 87 DEIN
2 1295 CLAEYS DIEDERICA 4:57.53 Sen 82 VITA
3 742 TRAPPENIERS NELE 4:58.67 Sen 78 VAMB
4 375 AERTS KIM 5:02.25 Kad 90 SPBO
5 1 DEMEULEMEESTER PETRONELLA 5:03.01 Jun 85 FLAC
6 2356 SONCK CHRISTINE 5:04.21 Vet 65 VITA
7 982 VERBEKE EMMA 5:05.13 Sen 81 FLAC
8 9182 VAN STRAATEN ANIEK 5:05.69 Sch 88 NED
9 414 ARYS KRISTIEN 5:07.73 Kad 89 VITA
10 1024 DE CUPERE KATLEEN 5:24.36 Sen 80 RCT
11 1069 MOKRANI MOUNIRA 5:26.40 Kad 89 ACLO
12 1333 DE VOGELAER SARAH 5:27.33 Kad 89 VITA
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:11
Reeks:1
1 1071 VERSCHOREN BART 3:56.01 Sen 77 DUFF
2 9056 KEIJSERS NOEL 3:57.34 Sen 00 NED
3 521 HERNOULD FRANKY 3:58.04 Jun 86 USTA
4 9085 HISDAL ROBERT 3:59.23 Sen 78 NOR
5 3506 LAFFUT MICHAEL 4:00.10 Sen 83 DAMP
6 9122 DE LIE CHRISTIAN 4:00.41 Sen 00 NED
7 585 HAEYEN ARNAUD 4:02.23 Jun 86 RFCL
8 9012 THONNESSEN FLORIAN 4:02.85 Sen 00 DUI
9 513 BRANDENBOURG JEAN MICHEL 4:03.27 Jun 86 ARCH
10 561 HAUSMAN THOMAS 4:04.62 Jun 86 MALM
11 62 PELICAEN JOACHIM 4:05.47 Jun 85 LEBB
12 3065 REGNIER PIERRE 4:05.54 Sen 76 RFCL
13 3002 GALERIN DENIS 4:06.51 Sen 84 DAMP
14 9109 SOMSSICH ERIK 4:07.70 Sen 00 GER
  9022 DELANGUE LUDOVIC NG Sen 00 FRA
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:11
Reeks:2
1 2777 HAELTERMAN STEVEN 3:59.12 Sen 81 VITA
2 69 VAN POUCKE GERT 3:59.81 Jun 85 KAAG
3 1394 DANNIS MARC 4:00.19 Sen 76 DCLA
4 1838 VAN DE VERRE WIM 4:01.77 Sen 76 EA
5 9077 ZEINSTRA JEROEN 4:01.97 Sen 00 NED
6 1474 SLACHMUYLDERS NIELS 4:02.07 Sch 88 OPW
7 1791 VERMANDER BERT 4:02.39 Sch 87 VITA
8 579 DOUMONT DAMIEN 4:03.04 Jun 85 ULA
9 1813 DEGROOTE WOUTER 4:03.52 Sen 78 DCLA
10 1876 FINCIOEN STIJN 4:03.90 Sen 80 HCO
11 2470 VANDENABEELE THIBAUT 4:04.92 Sch 88 CABW
12 9167 FEUTH THIJS 4:07.74 Sen 81 NED
13 1722 DE BACKER PIETER 4:09.01 Sch 87 VS
14 2162 MICHOTTE VINCENT 4:11.08 Sch 87 WS
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:11
Reeks:3
1 1422 GARDEYN KOEN 4:12.20 Sen 71 EA
2 3341 PLAINCHAMP JEREMYE 4:13.25 Sen 77 DAMP
3 1683 DE WULF PIETER 4:14.43 Sch 88 RIEM
4 1472 VANDEVELDE RUBEN 4:15.45 Sch 88 FLAC
5 2275 CORDARO LIBORIO 4:15.45 Sch 87 DS
6 1456 ESCAJADILLO VLADIMIR* 4:15.83 Sen 81 BAV
7 1639 CLOET MATTHIAS 4:15.97 Sch 88 HCO
8 36 SOENENS JEREMY 4:16.22 Jun 86 FLAC
9 9162 BOOHJIR AYOUB 4:16.88 Jun 86 FRA
10 1902 VAN HOEY OLIVIER 4:17.23 Sch 87 ACW
11 337 SLOCK ANDY 4:17.25 Jun 86 ZELE
12 1585 VAN PETEGHEM STEF 4:19.69 Sch 87 AVLO
13 1641 POTTIER DRIES 4:27.01 Sch 87 HCO
14 94 NOTAERTS JORIS 4:34.21 Jun 85 ACP
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:11
Reeks:4
1 6748 SNEESSENS MARC 4:21.07 Vet 62 CSDY
2 1838 CALLEWAERT THOMAS 4:23.41 Sch 88 FLAC
3 227 VERVAET JAN 4:24.62 Kad 90 AVLO
4 4704 BULTINCK MARC 4:25.52 Vet 58 DEIN
5 2221 ZABATA ABDOUL 4:26.56 Sch 88 RCSC
6 1190 TRAPPENIERS DAVE 4:26.71 Sen 77 VAMB
7 9055 JANSEN TACO 4:27.58 Sen 00 NED
8 2468 DE NEYER QUENTIN 4:28.86 Sch 88 CSDY
9 1939 LEERS ERIC 4:28.97 Sen 69 ACME
10 9172 FRANKEN MENNO 4:29.80 Sch 87 NED
11 9159 VAN LEEUWEN ERIK 4:33.27 Sen 67 NED
12 2403 CARDILLO JOACHIM 4:34.52 Sch 88 RFCL
13 183 THYS PATRICK 4:34.84 Jun 85 DCLA
14 9181 DE BAER ERWIN 4:38.38 Kad 89 NED
1500 meter AC Heren REEKSEN C,... Uur:22:11
Reeks:5
1 2333 TLATI ABDELHAKM 4:34.02 Sch 88 RCSC
2 412 VAN HAM ANDREAS 4:38.53 Kad 90 DAC
3 9178 VAN OOSTERWIJCK RUTGER 4:40.71 Kad 00 NED
4 9124 GROEN ALWIN 4:41.72 Jun 89 NED
5 1937 DRYHOEL ALEXANDER 4:43.19 Sen 76 RIEM
6 1454 VAN SAN CHRISTIAN 4:45.68 Sen 65 BAV
7 5406 FRANCK HERMAN 4:51.49 Vet 51 RCT
8 9174 HAZEROMS STEFAN 4:55.36 Kad 90 NED
9 9183 DEN BRABER RAOUL 4:55.83 Kad 90 NED
10 9175 MELVIN FRANKEN 4:56.22 Kad 00 NED
11 6506 BRANDENBOURG JEAN JACQUES 5:04.45 Vet 56 ARCH
12 9173 ROELOFFS ERIK 5:13.92 Kad 00 NED
13 319 BOULBOUL MOHAMED* 5:14.46 Jun 85 BAV
5000 meter AC Heren REEKSEN B,... Uur:22:31
Reeks:1
1 2368 REIGEL HANS 15:10.18 Sen 70 LAT
2 3028 THEUNIS GERT 15:18.96 Sen 75 FCHA
3 5534 MOLEMANS LUC 15:24.33 Vet 63 DAC
4 3111 LAHBIB MEHDI 15:30.98 Sen 84 CABW
5 3734 POTIAUX ALAIN 15:32.77 Sen 70 DS
6 1118 HEREMANS BART 15:41.45 Sen 82 ACP
7 3495 EL OUASSI REDOUANE 15:57.27 Sen 67 DS
8 185 SCHACK ELIAS 16:05.85 Jun 85 EA
9 5693 WAEGEMAN LUC 16:09.17 Vet 58 VOLH
10 569 DELMOTTE JULIEN 16:09.72 Jun 85 DS
11 2096 LEGRAND CLAUDE 16:11.70 Sen 73 FLAC
12 4859 MOLEMANS PATRICK 16:13.10 Vet 62 DAC
13 2031 VAN STEEN SVEN 16:18.02 Sen 66 VAC
14 3043 BONNIER VINCENT 16:25.25 Sen 83 ACLE
15 3104 APPART THIERRY 16:25.70 Sen 80 RCSC
16 2601 VAN STEENBERGHE TIEMEN 16:30.50 Sen 67 EA
17 3191 FOX DAVID 16:31.15 Sen 80 ULA
18 1615 VYVERMAN JAN 16:35.24 Sen 81 EA
19 3298 DETREZ DAMIEN 16:53.27 Sen 79 RFCL
20 1771 MICHIELS IVO 17:26.61 Sen 65 ABAV
polsstokspringen AC Dames Uur:15:58
1 629 VAN ROIE LIESBET 3.71m Sen 81 AVZK
2 1257 POLLEFEYT KAREN 3.61m Sen 79 FLAC
3 9145 CHIET SOPHIE 3.61m Sen 00 N-Z
4 312 VAN OSSELAER CAROLIEN 3.41m Jun 85 VOLH
5 86 TILLAERT EVY 3.21m Jun 86 RCG
6 2117 LAMBIN LISE 2.81m Sch 88 DAMP
7 2185 ANSENNE ISABELLE 2.81m Sch 88 ACO
8 2114 GEERAERTS MAGALI 2.21m Sch 88 CSF
9 385 DAEMEN LINDSEY 2.21m Kad 89 VOLH
  1610 KRIER ANNE FREDERIQUE GP Sen 84 ULA
  1628 VAN RODE TINA GP Sch 87 DAC
  383 LEYS CAROLINE GP Kad 90 VOLH
hinkstapspringen AC Dames Uur:15:41
1 687 VAN DE STEENE JESSICA 12.80 +0.4 Sen 83
2 504 ZINGA BOTAO TATIANA 11.79 -0.7 Jun 85
3 1615 CLEMENT ANNE CATHERINE 11.12 +1.3 Sen 75
discuswerpen 1,000kg AC Dames Uur:16:13
1 686 BLONDEEL VEERLE 54.31 Sen 75 KAAG
2 236 VANGEEL INGE 46.59 Jun 85 ACBR
3 1109 VAN DE BROECK KATRIEN 39.83 Sen 82 DCLA
4 2411 LARNOE KARIN 38.93 Vet 64 OLSE
5 1655 VANDERZWALMEN MURIELLE 29.81 Sen 74 ACLE
6 221 BUSSELOT KLAARTJE 24.15 Jun 86 OEH
7 399 SOENEN STEPHANIE 22.97 Jun 85 VS
8 2136 DELEUZE CATHERINE 20.63 Sch 88 UAFA
9 1969 PORTEE MARIE-JOSEE 18.77 Vet 51 LEBB
10 2696 VANDERSTICHELE NICOLE 13.52 Vet 54 VITA
verspringen AC Dames Uur:16:37
1 9149 ANTOINETTE WILKS 5.92m -1.1 Sen 81
2 1574 LAHAYE CAROLINE 5.53m -1.4 Sen 84
3 570 AMELINCKX DEBBY 5.36m -1.1 Sen 80
4 1615 CLEMENT ANNE CATHERINE 4.98m -0.2 Sen 75
hoogspringen AC Dames Uur:17:29
1 1676 DE LEEUW SABRINA 1.78m Sen 00 CSF
2 869 SEBRECHTS LIESBETH 1.67m Sen 84 OLSE
3 9070 VAN ES KRISTAL 1.67m Kad 00 NED
4 467 LOCREL ANNE JULIE 1.52m Jun 86 RESC
5 1333 DE VOGELAER SARAH 1.52m Kad 89 VITA
6 1684 UYTTERSPROT ELLEN 1.47m Sch 87 AT84
7 123 NYS INGE 1.47m Kad 90 VS
8 595 JANQUART NINA 1.47m Kad 90 ACG
9 2114 GEERAERTS MAGALI 1.31m Sch 88 CSF
polsstokspringen AC Heren Uur:18:16
1 1715 RANS KEVIN 5.01m Sen 82 OLSE
2 3447 GOURMET FRANCOIS 5.01m Sen 82 RFCL
3 3019 HOFFELT SEBASTIEN 4.61m Sen 84 ULA
4 3290 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 4.31m Sen 83 RESC
5 2034 JASPERS DIETER 4.11m Sch 88 DCLA
6 2456 NAGA DJIHED 3.51m Sch 88 RESC
kogelstoten 7,260kg AC Heren Uur:17:35
1 2333 BLONDEEL WIM 18.35 Sen 73 KAAG
2 9137 VAN WYK JOANNES 17.00 Sen 00 Z-AF
3 2287 REVYN RICHARD 16.08 Sen 82 KAAG
4 3447 GOURMET FRANCOIS 12.97 Sen 82 RFCL
5 2278 MORRET MICHAEL 12.78 Sen 69 LEBB
6 439 WYNANT JEROEN 12.03 Jun 85 VITA
7 1211 DORME PETER 11.62 Sen 76 FLAC
8 3487 MATANDA KAIJI DIDIER 10.48 Sen 72 RCSC
speerwerpen 800g AC Heren Uur:17:40
1 9142 QUIN BRAD 63.36 Sen 00 N-Z
2 1927 DE MEY MAARTEN 55.88 Sen 84 RCG
3 2538 VANHOORNE BART 51.46 Sen 80 HCO
4 61 GHYSELINCK JEROEN 47.22 Jun 86 LEBB
5 1855 HAMELINCK BART 42.20 Sen 83 RCG
6 5841 DAUW LUC 37.14 Vet 59 ACG
7 6633 GEERAERTS JOS 28.13 Vet 60 CSF
verspringen AC Heren Uur:18:54
1 3009 VELTER MICHAEL 7.46m +2.0 Sen 80
2 9084 TUNDE SULEIMAN 7.19m +0.5 Sen 00
3 2301 MESSIAEN GERT 6.96m +1.2 Sen 78
4 269 MIGNAUW BRECHT 6.79m +2.3 Jun 85
0.00 0.0
5 2475 MOMMAERT DIDIER 6.76m +0.5 Sen 70
6 9160 RAMOS JON 6.64m +0.8 Sen 00
7 725 LECUYER JORDAN 6.60m +1.3 Jun 86
8 3487 MATANDA KAIJI DIDIER 6.51m +0.9 Sen 72
9 2178 D'HOKER NIKLAAS 6.32m +0.8 Sen 82
10 1427 ROOBAERT KRIS 6.10m +1.3 Sen 80
11 1832 DE BACKER WIM 5.82m +1.7 Sen 74
12 401 KEULEERS TOBY 4.93m +1.0 Kad 90
kogelstoten 4,000kg AC Dames Uur:18:28
1 686 BLONDEEL VEERLE 16.63 Sen 75 KAAG
2 9163 ENGMAN HELENA 16.34 Sen 00 SWE
3 1032 VERLINDEN SOPHIE 14.15 Sen 79 WIBO
4 2411 LARNOE KARIN 11.98 Vet 64 OLSE
5 1255 VANHOORNE AN 11.97 Sen 82 HCO
6 236 VANGEEL INGE 11.69 Jun 85 ACBR
7 2481 De Wulf Hilde 9.09 Vet 65 RIEM
8 399 SOENEN STEPHANIE 8.58 Jun 85 VS
discuswerpen 2,000kg AC Heren Uur:19:14
1 9137 VAN WYK JOANNES 60.26 Sen 00 Z-AF
2 2333 BLONDEEL WIM 52.48 Sen 73 KAAG
3 9168 DUDIT GUILLAUME 49.92 Sen 00 FR
4 2287 REVYN RICHARD 47.75 Sen 82 KAAG
5 2737 HAMMANI LAHCEN* 46.17 Sen 78 ATLE
6 1912 DE KEUKELEIRE TOM 44.56 Sen 77 VS
7 2115 VAN DEN BULCKE YVES 36.07 Sen 67 ACME
8 5841 DAUW LUC 28.41 Vet 59 ACG
hoogspringen AC Heren Uur:19:34
1 1801 STROOBANTS STIJN 2.07m Sen 84 VAC
2 9144 KNAGGS GRANT 2.04m Sen 00 N-Z
3 2337 SCHOMELHOUD MICHAEL 1.96m Sch 88 USTA
4 3290 XHONNEUX FREDERIC 1.96m Sen 83 RESC
5 295 BRUYNINCKX WIM 1.91m Jun 86 ROBA
6 3447 GOURMET FRANCOIS 1.86m Sen 82 RFCL
7 3752 LEHOUCK JAN 1.86m JSV 00 CSF
8 2538 VANHOORNE BART 1.86m Sen 80 HCO
9 1532 VERSMISSEN BART 1.81m Sch 87 VMOL
10 1675 DE WEGHE MARIO 1.71m Sen 74 DAC
speerwerpen 600g AC Dames Uur:20:07
1 915 STAS CINDY 50.05 Sen 79 LOOI
2 205 WILLEMSEN ELFJE 47.22 Jun 85 OLSE
3 9071 VAN HAPEREN KITTY 47.21 Sen 00 NED
4 253 DUPRE MELISSA 46.71 Jun 86 RCG
5 1931 DAUW MARJOLEIN 35.29 Sch 88 ACG
6 1025 MORTIER SASKJA 35.02 Sen 79 RCG
7 1255 VANHOORNE AN 31.00 Sen 82 HCO
8 467 LOCREL ANNE JULIE 28.49 Jun 86 RESC