Pronostiek 1ste provinciale Antwerpen.

 
Top 3 seizoen 15-16 Top 3 seizoen 16-17
1.Muizeke 1.Antoniake & Beigem
2.Rupelboom 3.Oppuurs
3.Antoniake 4.Rupelboom

Speeldag 8

VORSELAAR - BERG EN DAL 1X2
ANTONIA A - KONTICH A 1X2
WITG. DES. - LYRA 1X2
LILLE - GR KATELIJNE 1X2
RAPID LEEST - ST. JOB 1X2
HEIKANT - BRANDDONK 1X2
OPPUURS - SCHRIEK 1X2
RC MECHELEN - MERKSPLAS 

1X2

Naam:

KLASSEMENT
    GS W V G DS P
1 Lyra 7 5 1 1 25/7 16
2 Berg en Dal 7 4 1 2 10/4 14
3 RC Mechelen 7 3 0 4 12/7 13
4 St.-Job 7 4 3 0 17/20 12
5 Lille 7 3 1 3 14/10 12
6 Witg. Des. 7 3 1 3 13/12 12
7 Kontich A 7 3 2 2 12/6 11
8 Antonia A 7 3 2 2 17/16 11
9 Merksplas 7 3 3 1 14/11 10
10 Branddonk 7 3 3 1 13/10 10
11 Schriek 7 2 3 2 8/19 8
12 Vorselaar 7 2 4 1 10/20 7
13 Rapid Leest 7 1 4 2 12/15 5
14 Heikant 7 1 4 2 11/16 5
15 Oppuurs 7 1 5 1 11/19 4
16 GR Katelijne 7 0 4 3 8/15 3

 

Speeldag 1

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
 LYRA-ST-JOB 4-1 X 1 2 1 1 1 1
ANTONIA A - RAPID LEEST 4-4 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
VORSELAAR - HEIKANT 1-4 2 X X 2 1 X 2
MERKSPLAS - WITG. DES. 1-3 X X 1 X 1 2 1
GR KATELIJNE - RC MECHELEN 1-1 1 2 X 2 2 2 1
BERG EN DAL - SCHRIEK 0-0 2 1 X X X X 1
KONTICH A - BRANDDONK 2-0 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
LILLE - OPPUURS 1-0 2 X 1 2 2 2 2
Totaal Speeldag 2 2 4 4 3 4 3
Totaal 2 2 4 4 3 4 3
Plaats 3 3 1 1 2 1 2
 

Speeldag 2

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
OPPUURS - GR KATELIJNE 3-0 X 1 X X 1 1 1
HEIKANT - KFC LILLE 2-2 2 X 2 1 2 2 2
RAPID LEEST - VORSELAAR 0-1 X X 1 X 1 X 1
SCHRIEK - KONTICH A 1-0 2 X 1 2 1 2 1
WITG. DES. - ANTONIA A 2-1 2 2 2 1 2 X 2
SINT-JOB - MERKSPLAS 3-1 X 1 1 X 1 1 X
BRANDDONK - LYRA 0-4 1 2 2 2 2 2 2
RC MECHELEN - BERG EN DAL 2-0 1 1 1 2 X 1 2
Totaal Speeldag 1 5 3 2 4 4 3
Totaal 3 7 7 6 7 8 6
Plaats 4 2 2 3 2 1 3
 

Speeldag 3

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
KONTICH A - RC MECHELEN 2-2 1 2 2 X 2 X 1
BERG EN DAL  - OPPUURS 2-0 X 2 X 2 2 2 2
GR KATELIJNE - HEIKANT 1-1 2 X 1 2 2 X 1
LILLE - RAPID LEEST 3-2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
VORSELAAR - WITG. DES. 2-2 X 2 X 2 2 2 2
St.-JOB - BRANDDONK 1-5 2 1 1 1 1 1 1
LYRA - SCHRIEK 7-0 1 1 1 1 1 X 1
MERKSPLAS - ANTONI A 6-0 2 2 X X 2 2 2
Totaal Speeldag 4 3 3 3 2 3 2
Totaal 7 10 10 9 9 11 8
Plaats 5 2 2 3 3 1 4
 

Speeldag 4

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
WITG.DES.  - LILLE 3-3 X 1 2   X 1 1
ANTONIA A - VORSELAAR 7-1 1 1 1   1 X 1
RAPID LEEST - GR KAELIJNE 4-3 2 1 X   1 1 1
HEIKANT - BERG EN DAL 1-3 X 1 X   1 1 1
OPPUURS - KONTICH A 0-5 2 1 2   1 1 1
RC MECHELEN - LYRA 2-1 1 1 1   2 X 2
SCHRIEK - ST-JOB 2-4 X 1 X   1 X 1
BRANDDONK - MERKSPLAS 0-1 2 1 X   1 X 1
Totaal Speeldag 5 3 3 0 3 1 2
Totaal 12 13 13 9 12 12 10
Plaats 2 1 1 4 2 2 3
 

Speeldag 5

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
LYRA - OPPUURS 2-2 2 1 1   1 1 1
KONTICH A - HEIKANT 2-1 X 1 1   1 1 1
BERG EN DAL - RAPID LEEST 2-1 1 1 X   1 X 1
GR KATELIJNE - WITG. DES 1-1. X 1 2   2 2 2
LILLE - ANTONIA A 2-3 2 2 1   2 1 1
BRANDDONK - SCHRIEK 4-0 1 X X   X 1 1
SINT JOB - RACING MECHELEN 1-3 X X 2   2 2 2
MERKSPLAS - VORSELAAR 3-2 1 1 X   1 X 1
Totaal Speeldag 5 4 2 0 5 4 5
Totaal 17 17 15 9 17 16 15
Plaats 1 1 3 4 1 2 3
 

Speeldag 6

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
VORSELAAR - LILLE 0-3 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
ANTONIA A - GR KATELIJNE 2-1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
RAPID LEEST - KONTICH A 0-0 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
HEIKANT - LYRA 1-5 2 2 X 2 2 2 2
OPPUURS - ST JOB 4-5 X X 2 2 1 1 1
RC MECHELEN -  BRANDDONK 0-0 1 1   1 1 1 1
SCHRIEK - MERKSPLAS 3-2 X 2 X 2 2 X 2
WITG. DES. - BERG EN DAL 0-3 2 1 1 X 1 X 2
Totaal Speeldag 4 3 3 4 3 3 4
Totaal 21 20 18 13 20 19 19
Plaats 1 2 4 5 2 3 3
 

Speeldag 7

Walther Rupelboom Danny Bert Antonia Oppuurs Beigem
LYRA - RAPID LEEST 2-1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1
KONTICH A - WITG. DES 1-2 2 1 1 1 1 X 1
BERG EN DAL - ANTONIA A 0-0 1 X 1 1 X X 1
GR KATELIJNE - VORSELAAR 1-3 X X X 1 1 1 1
SCHRIEK - RC MECHELEN 2-2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2
BRANDDONK - OPPUURS 4-2 1 1 X X 1 2 1
ST-JOB - HEIKANT 2-1 X 1 1 1 1 1 1
LILLE - MERKSPLAS 0-0 2 1 1 X 1 1 1
Totaal Speeldag 2 4 2 3 4 3 3
Totaal 23 24 20 16 24 22 22
Plaats 2 1 4 5 1 3 3